Tejas Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 01, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Tina Thibodeaux 62 41 1 9:43.7 0:55.1 1 32:25.1 22.2mph 0:37.1 1 21:40.6 7:13/M   1:05:21.8  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Trent O'Brien 543 40 1 10:30.7 1:25.9 1 27:09.8 26.5mph 1:02.3 1 17:06.0 5:42/M   57:14.8  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 49 Jacquie Potter 87 45 1 11:27.5 1:17.6 1 32:29.1 22.2mph 0:43.6 1 21:29.1 7:10/M   1:07:27.1  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Trent Stephens 338 42 1 9:51.3 0:50.8 1 27:33.8 26.1mph 0:47.3 1 18:58.0 6:19/M   58:01.5  
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 124 Kayla McDaniel 11 19 1 9:23.7 1:11.7 3 36:48.8 19.6mph 0:46.6 2 23:58.4 7:59/M   1:12:09.5  
2 139 Jennifer Morris 12 19 4 10:51.6 1:34.4 1 36:02.9 20.0mph 0:42.8 3 24:00.8 8:00/M 1:03.1 1:13:12.7  
3 185 Triona Swanson 9 17 6 12:39.1 1:29.4 2 36:07.0 19.9mph 0:36.0 6 24:42.2 8:14/M 3:24.2 1:15:33.7  
4 214 Cassandra Twiggs 10 18 8 14:05.0 1:24.6 4 38:34.6 18.7mph 1:18.6 1 22:33.5 7:31/M 5:46.9 1:17:56.4  
5 288 Jb Van Pelt 1 12 9 14:49.7 1:22.7 6 41:14.8 17.5mph 1:07.1 5 24:20.6 8:07/M 10:45.5 1:22:55.0  
6 302 Kaitlyn Drewniok 2 13 7 14:03.8 1:24.4 8 43:01.8 16.7mph 0:53.7 4 24:20.0 8:07/M 11:34.4 1:23:43.9  
7 338 Caroline Noyola 6 14 11 15:10.9 1:21.2 7 42:11.4 17.1mph 0:43.8 7 26:58.4 8:59/M 14:16.5 1:26:26.0  
8 351 Capucine Baumgartner 8 16 10 14:55.3 2:00.2 5 41:02.9 17.5mph 1:11.3 8 28:44.0 9:35/M 15:44.3 1:27:53.8  
9 386 Margot Guinotte 565 16 5 11:14.9 2:05.9 9 43:35.7 16.5mph 1:12.8 9 33:02.1 11:01/M 19:02.1 1:31:11.6  
10 388 Laura Lei 3 13 3 10:48.6 1:43.7 10 44:49.8 16.1mph 0:57.5 10 33:16.3 11:05/M 19:26.6 1:31:36.1  
11 415 Abby Remmers 4 13 2 10:27.6 3:11.0 11 47:25.2 15.2mph 1:23.2 11 34:55.1 11:38/M 25:12.7 1:37:22.2  
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Connor Molthen 491 19 1 8:47.9 0:53.0 1 28:32.9 25.2mph 0:49.6 3 19:42.4 6:34/M   58:45.9  
2 9 Nicholas Minnery 488 17 5 9:13.3 0:49.7 2 30:41.8 23.5mph 0:37.5 2 19:08.9 6:23/M 1:45.4 1:00:31.3  
3 15 Matthew Abshire 485 17 3 9:05.2 1:09.0 3 31:31.6 22.8mph 0:55.5 5 20:27.8 6:49/M 4:23.3 1:03:09.3  
4 37 Nicholas Balbin 476 13 4 9:12.9 1:12.4 5 34:01.5 21.2mph 1:04.2 7 20:38.5 6:53/M 7:23.7 1:06:09.7  
5 57 Max Jarvie 487 17 9 12:01.1 1:18.8 6 34:07.5 21.1mph 1:25.6 1 18:57.1 6:19/M 9:04.3 1:07:50.2  
6 59 John Coggins 486 17 6 10:02.4 2:11.1 7 34:22.2 21.0mph 0:56.4 4 20:20.3 6:47/M 9:06.6 1:07:52.5  
7 128 Joseph Scott 489 18 16 15:53.1 2:25.3 4 33:37.5 21.4mph   6 20:33.4 6:51/M 13:43.4 1:12:29.4  
8 187 Richard Balbin 473 11 7 10:51.3 1:18.2 9 37:08.2 19.4mph 1:24.6 10 24:52.8 8:17/M 16:49.2 1:15:35.2  
9 195 John Remmers 481 14 2 9:02.1 1:46.7 12 38:11.1 18.9mph 1:13.1 12 25:33.6 8:31/M 17:00.9 1:15:46.8  
10 201 Tim Wolbers 482 14 11 12:52.9 1:16.9 14 40:17.0 17.9mph 0:51.8 8 21:20.6 7:07/M 17:53.3 1:16:39.3  
11 251 Nathan Parrella 478 13 10 12:49.4 1:58.6 13 38:35.6 18.7mph 0:43.1 13 26:07.5 8:42/M 21:28.5 1:20:14.4  
12 315 Stephen Brown 483 16 14 15:50.2 1:34.3 8 35:10.6 20.5mph 1:19.9 15 30:58.9 10:19/M 26:08.2 1:24:54.1  
13 360 Olivier Kuhn De Chizelle 552 16 15 15:51.7 1:58.8 10 37:58.5 19.0mph 1:33.7 16 31:12.2 10:24/M 29:49.1 1:28:35.1  
14 362 Marco Contreras-Grassi 474 11 17 16:15.4 3:05.7 16 42:48.8 16.8mph 1:09.1 11 25:23.1 8:28/M 29:56.3 1:28:42.2  
15 367 Ian Chandler 480 14 8 11:49.8 3:22.8 11 38:02.1 18.9mph 2:11.4 18 33:42.8 11:14/M 30:23.2 1:29:09.1  
16 400 Chris Gomez 475 12 12 14:36.7 2:22.8 15 42:10.3 17.1mph 1:11.4 17 33:22.8 11:07/M 34:58.2 1:33:44.2  
17 429 Timothy La 529 19 18 16:33.0 8:14.0 18 45:27.7 15.8mph 2:24.5 14 27:48.4 9:16/M 41:41.9 1:40:27.8  
18 447 Carlton Menchaca 490 19 19 18:26.8 3:01.1 20 58:10.4 12.4mph 1:16.2 9 24:41.8 8:14/M 46:50.4 1:45:36.3  
19 449 Tyler Elkins 484 16 20 18:41.7 3:59.5 19 45:39.4 15.8mph 2:39.9 19 34:51.2 11:37/M 47:06.0 1:45:52.0  
20 455 Anthony Guajardo 477 13 13 15:33.6 5:45.6 17 45:22.9 15.9mph 2:07.1 20 38:31.6 12:50/M 48:35.1 1:47:21.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 213 Cynthia Gates 17 23 3 12:11.4 3:17.5 1 36:36.2 19.7mph 1:02.3 2 24:48.0 8:16/M   1:17:55.7  
2 300 Danielle Leblanc 14 21 9 15:52.6 2:29.0 4 39:11.9 18.4mph 1:51.0 1 24:08.5 8:03/M 5:37.4 1:23:33.2  
3 301 Courtney Cagle 20 24 6 14:18.1 1:43.3 2 37:25.6 19.2mph 1:11.4 6 28:59.4 9:40/M 5:42.3 1:23:38.1  
4 330 Rebekka Urbina 23 24 5 14:01.9 2:03.3 6 40:47.1 17.7mph 1:48.3 4 27:07.8 9:02/M 7:52.9 1:25:48.7  
5 331 Keisha Brownell 19 24 2 12:01.5 2:04.8 7 43:12.6 16.7mph 0:51.2 5 27:39.2 9:13/M 7:53.7 1:25:49.5  
6 370 Raquel Gates 21 24 4 13:52.1 1:49.3 5 40:33.9 17.8mph 0:52.0 7 32:27.5 10:49/M 11:39.3 1:29:35.1  
7 391 Christina Lecea 22 24 10 22:50.7 2:41.0 3 37:59.7 19.0mph 1:37.9 3 26:46.2 8:55/M 14:00.0 1:31:55.7  
8 441 Valentina Mejia 13 20 1 11:39.0 2:13.9 9 46:17.6 15.6mph 2:21.0 9 40:41.7 13:34/M 25:17.6 1:43:13.4  
9 443 Morgan Jones 16 22 7 14:48.1 2:59.2 8 45:35.5 15.8mph 1:40.9 8 38:19.4 12:46/M 25:27.5 1:43:23.2  
10 464 Lexie Silverman 18 23 8 15:35.7 3:39.8 10 50:59.6 14.1mph 2:25.4 10 41:26.2 13:49/M 36:11.1 1:54:06.9  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Gregory Pfister 499 24 2 9:42.7 1:06.6 1 29:58.2 24.0mph 0:47.8 2 20:59.2 7:00/M   1:02:34.8  
2 31 Jack Parks 532 24 5 10:59.4 1:11.9 2 31:30.4 22.9mph 1:00.8 1 20:58.9 6:59/M 3:06.6 1:05:41.5  
3 54 Reid Ginzel 495 23 1 9:15.2 1:53.1 3 33:53.4 21.2mph 0:52.6 4 21:45.1 7:15/M 5:04.8 1:07:39.7  
4 116 David Gregory 496 23 6 12:55.5 1:53.4 4 34:48.8 20.7mph 0:41.7 3 21:10.8 7:03/M 8:55.5 1:11:30.4  
5 221 William Coggins 493 21 4 10:57.7 2:01.7 6 38:14.9 18.8mph   6 27:08.9 9:03/M 15:48.3 1:18:23.2  
6 291 Nicolas Castro 492 20 3 10:42.7 1:55.6 5 37:46.8 19.1mph 1:25.6 8 31:10.3 10:23/M 20:26.3 1:23:01.2  
7 402 Emmanuel Hernandez 494 21 7 25:46.4 3:51.8 7 38:48.1 18.6mph 1:18.5 5 24:46.3 8:15/M 31:56.4 1:34:31.3  
8 428 Thien La 497 23 8 25:46.7 4:13.0 8 40:11.5 17.9mph 2:27.5 7 27:48.1 9:16/M 37:52.3 1:40:27.1  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 32 Katie Fitch 559 29 1 10:01.9 1:24.1 1 31:38.8 22.8mph 1:04.8 1 21:37.4 7:12/M   1:05:47.2  
2 98 Ally Green 28 26 2 10:18.0 1:18.8 2 33:53.3 21.2mph 0:37.2 2 24:26.1 8:09/M 4:46.3 1:10:33.6  
3 292 Kristen Sullivan 27 25 5 11:58.4 2:36.7 12 41:17.5 17.4mph 0:45.9 3 26:29.8 8:50/M 17:21.2 1:23:08.5  
4 298 Katie Kotarek 36 28 3 10:59.6 1:46.7 6 38:39.5 18.6mph 1:10.5 12 30:54.1 10:18/M 17:43.3 1:23:30.6  
5 321 Kathryn Miller 38 29 7 14:07.6 2:04.1 7 39:19.8 18.3mph 1:31.7 8 28:15.5 9:25/M 19:31.6 1:25:18.9  
6 327 Judy Cornett 30 27 12 16:55.4 1:56.4 5 37:49.4 19.0mph 1:12.5 7 27:52.3 9:17/M 19:59.0 1:25:46.2  
7 342 Erika Hallene 24 25 4 11:55.3 2:12.3 9 40:26.2 17.8mph 1:53.5 11 30:35.4 10:12/M 21:15.6 1:27:02.9  
8 356 Kelly Lang 32 27 10 16:01.1 1:57.1 8 40:08.2 17.9mph 0:40.0 10 29:30.4 9:50/M 22:29.6 1:28:16.9  
9 368 Caitlin Staszesky 39 29 13 20:00.2 2:26.3 4 37:30.4 19.2mph 1:48.5 4 27:25.4 9:08/M 23:23.8 1:29:11.1  
10 380 Nicole Fennell 31 27 11 16:07.0 2:45.6 11 41:07.2 17.5mph 1:11.5 9 29:20.7 9:47/M 24:45.0 1:30:32.2  
11 392 Amanda Mickan 29 26 8 14:46.3 1:44.9 3 36:49.7 19.6mph 1:05.2 13 37:31.6 12:30/M 26:10.7 1:31:57.9  
12 395 Nicole Lamb 37 28 6 14:01.1 1:48.3 14 47:40.0 15.1mph 1:40.4 5 27:25.5 9:08/M 26:48.1 1:32:35.4  
13 411 Kelly Kehr 25 25 9 15:05.7 2:19.5 10 40:38.7 17.7mph 1:11.8 14 37:36.6 12:32/M 31:05.2 1:36:52.5  
14 430 Holly Benson 34 28 14 24:14.6 4:22.5 13 42:59.3 16.8mph 1:13.5 6 27:38.1 9:13/M 34:40.9 1:40:28.2  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Alex Baran 556 29 4 10:52.1 1:01.9 2 27:03.7 26.6mph 0:51.2 1 17:38.4 5:53/M   57:27.4  
2 39 Andrew Shipp 516 27 1 9:19.9 2:07.4 5 32:40.7 22.0mph   4 22:10.6 7:23/M 8:51.2 1:06:18.7  
3 71 David Butler 510 27 2 9:28.6 1:57.0 4 32:30.5 22.2mph 1:25.5 7 23:27.2 7:49/M 11:21.4 1:08:48.9  
4 104 Tyler Duffy 518 28 5 11:28.8 1:08.9 3 31:31.3 22.8mph 0:52.4 13 25:44.3 8:35/M 13:18.4 1:10:45.8  
5 133 Nick Maudlin 521 28 13 13:20.9 1:46.4 7 34:26.6 20.9mph 1:43.7 2 21:39.7 7:13/M 15:30.0 1:12:57.5  
6 152 Justin Bui 505 26 10 12:42.6 2:27.9 11 35:25.5 20.3mph 1:26.5 3 21:45.8 7:15/M 16:20.9 1:13:48.4  
7 170 Dario Mariani 508 26 9 12:39.0 1:29.4 10 35:23.3 20.3mph 1:37.9 8 23:43.4 7:54/M 17:25.6 1:14:53.1  
8 194 Grant Gutierrez 512 27 11 12:44.2 2:12.0 1 1:18.2 554mph 36:50.9 6 22:40.4 7:33/M 18:18.4 1:15:45.9  
9 220 Nick Plaisance 515 27 12 12:51.3 3:10.7 8 35:05.0 20.5mph 2:02.6 12 25:09.5 8:23/M 20:51.8 1:18:19.3  
10 223 Daniel Williams 504 25 8 12:07.6 2:46.2 18 37:59.6 19.0mph 1:25.9 9 24:09.8 8:03/M 21:01.8 1:18:29.3  
11 227 Marcus Gary 506 26 7 12:05.8 2:01.5 9 35:11.7 20.5mph 1:53.1 15 27:28.0 9:09/M 21:12.8 1:18:40.3  
12 228 Eric Chang 500 25 14 14:22.4 2:29.0 19 38:31.2 18.7mph 0:57.8 5 22:21.0 7:27/M 21:14.0 1:18:41.5  
13 235 Derek Chang 522 29 6 11:53.0 1:17.5 13 35:54.8 20.1mph 0:49.2 18 29:19.9 9:46/M 21:47.1 1:19:14.6  
14 249 Hunter Shelton 503 25 17 16:07.0 2:34.0 6 34:00.0 21.2mph   14 27:20.6 9:07/M 22:34.2 1:20:01.7  
15 317 Matt Slator 509 26 18 18:25.6 2:26.2 15 37:10.0 19.4mph 2:05.6 11 24:56.0 8:19/M 27:36.1 1:25:03.6  
16 324 Reece Frederik 511 27 15 15:22.0 2:54.3 16 37:11.3 19.4mph 1:08.6 17 28:52.6 9:37/M 28:01.4 1:25:28.9  
17 346 Andrew Gowdy 502 25 16 15:44.9 3:45.1 17 37:54.1 19.0mph 1:20.7 16 28:39.5 9:33/M 29:57.0 1:27:24.5  
18 347 Phillip Loya 520 28 23 23:46.9 1:50.6 14 36:10.2 19.9mph 1:02.7 10 24:35.2 8:12/M 29:58.2 1:27:25.7  
19 365 Huan Huynh 525 29 19 18:36.1 2:16.8 12 35:41.5 20.2mph 2:05.8 19 30:18.8 10:06/M 31:31.7 1:28:59.2  
20 389 Kyle Karl 514 27 3 10:45.5 4:20.6 20 39:23.3 18.3mph 2:10.0 23 35:00.2 11:40/M 34:12.2 1:31:39.7  
21 460 Mohamad Hamdan 524 29 22 21:10.1 6:28.1 22 44:45.6 16.1mph 4:56.8 22 33:21.1 11:07/M 53:14.4 1:50:41.9  
22 461 Wael Hamdan 513 27 21 20:48.6 6:51.2 21 44:44.0 16.1mph 4:59.8 21 33:18.9 11:06/M 53:15.2 1:50:42.7  
23 463 Felipe Chiquiza 501 25 20 20:26.1 3:01.5 23 56:06.5 12.8mph 1:53.7 20 31:58.7 10:39/M 55:59.1 1:53:26.6  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 95 Katherine Proko 162 33 12 15:26.8 1:29.5 1 31:35.8 22.8mph 0:41.6 1 21:08.5 7:03/M   1:10:22.4  
2 112 Christine Blain 159 33 4 13:04.2 1:07.5 2 32:06.5 22.4mph   5 24:53.8 8:18/M 0:49.7 1:11:12.1  
3 145 Traci Jackson 548 30 8 14:09.3 1:40.4 4 33:27.6 21.5mph 0:58.8 2 23:14.4 7:45/M 3:08.2 1:13:30.7  
4 193 Mandi Shelfer 169 34 1 9:45.7 1:49.5 8 37:50.2 19.0mph 0:43.4 6 25:34.9 8:31/M 5:21.4 1:15:43.9  
5 200 Shelley Ozenberger 168 34 11 15:09.2 1:48.1 3 32:58.9 21.8mph 1:44.0 4 24:49.8 8:16/M 6:07.8 1:16:30.3  
6 234 Randi Rea 163 33 5 13:29.1 1:58.1 5 35:11.9 20.5mph 1:30.5 9 26:57.5 8:59/M 8:44.8 1:19:07.2  
7 281 Markell Lyng 149 30 2 12:19.6 1:22.0 9 38:06.6 18.9mph 1:00.5 12 29:34.4 9:51/M 12:00.8 1:22:23.3  
8 286 Georgia Piazza 161 33 10 15:02.5 2:21.9 12 38:49.4 18.5mph 1:57.0 3 24:39.7 8:13/M 12:28.2 1:22:50.6  
9 293 Kari Anderson 152 32 13 15:32.1 3:29.6 7 36:46.1 19.6mph 1:40.0 7 25:44.1 8:35/M 12:49.6 1:23:12.1  
10 296 Alicia Sanchez 157 32 7 13:56.8 2:30.7 13 39:24.6 18.3mph 1:13.3 8 26:20.9 8:47/M 13:04.0 1:23:26.5  
11 329 Katrina Francis 148 30 6 13:51.9 2:05.9 11 38:37.3 18.6mph 1:04.9 14 30:07.2 10:02/M 15:24.8 1:25:47.3  
12 348 Tiffanie Perkins 156 32 21 17:36.2 2:20.4 6 35:36.1 20.2mph 2:43.9 11 29:19.7 9:46/M 17:14.0 1:27:36.4  
13 374 Ashley Eckermann 165 34 3 12:23.9 2:38.9 15 40:14.5 17.9mph 1:55.8 17 32:27.3 10:49/M 19:18.2 1:29:40.6  
14 375 Marisa Morgan 167 34 14 16:31.1 3:11.0 10 38:29.2 18.7mph 2:05.8 13 29:45.8 9:55/M 19:40.6 1:30:03.1  
15 396 Cherish Spencer 158 32 17 17:14.2 3:23.3 16 42:15.7 17.0mph 1:55.6 10 28:05.0 9:22/M 22:31.4 1:32:53.9  
16 398 Katie Goodwin 166 34 15 16:32.6 2:30.4 14 39:37.7 18.2mph 2:14.2 18 32:30.0 10:50/M 23:02.6 1:33:25.1  
17 425 Lauren Griffin 153 32 9 14:52.9 3:44.6 22 46:45.1 15.4mph 1:32.6 19 32:43.6 10:54/M 29:16.5 1:39:38.9  
18 435 Laura Micklitz 155 32 20 17:20.7 3:31.5 23 46:47.3 15.4mph 2:21.3 16 31:53.6 10:38/M 31:32.1 1:41:54.5  
19 442 Patricia Fox 150 31 22 19:36.6 3:04.5 21 44:57.6 16.0mph 2:38.9 20 33:04.8 11:01/M 33:00.0 1:43:22.5  
20 444 Allison Lehrmann 154 32 19 17:19.4 2:55.2 18 43:30.2 16.6mph 2:01.9 24 38:20.1 12:47/M 33:44.6 1:44:07.1  
21 446 Kimberly Hill 160 33 23 19:53.6 2:35.7 17 43:30.1 16.6mph 1:19.8 23 37:34.7 12:31/M 34:31.7 1:44:54.2  
22 452 Katherine Chang 147 30 24 20:58.4 3:01.5 20 44:28.8 16.2mph 1:10.8 22 37:04.8 12:21/M 36:21.9 1:46:44.4  
23 454 Melanie Alpers 145 30 18 17:18.7 3:13.5 24 47:00.7 15.3mph 4:06.7 21 35:39.6 11:53/M 36:56.9 1:47:19.4  
24 458 Jennifer Shakra 560 31 16 16:41.7 4:44.2 19 44:19.9 16.2mph 2:27.4 25 41:10.9 13:43/M 39:01.8 1:49:24.2  
25 467 Liliana Vazquez 170 34 25 31:12.8 5:02.0 25 48:08.3 15.0mph 3:11.9 15 30:32.8 10:11/M 47:45.5 1:58:07.9  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Matthew Vance 385 31 7 11:14.9 1:01.4 2 27:55.0 25.8mph 0:53.1 1 17:52.5 5:57/M   58:57.1  
2 7 Kevin Pool 393 32 8 11:14.9 1:09.3 3 28:40.4 25.1mph 0:49.0 2 18:21.9 6:07/M 1:18.6 1:00:15.7  
3 8 Benjamin Proko 407 33 6 11:13.6 1:13.4 1 27:50.8 25.9mph 0:53.9 3 19:16.8 6:25/M 1:31.5 1:00:28.6  
4 20 Christian Loeschel 390 32 14 12:06.5 1:34.9 4 28:48.6 25.0mph 0:58.8 7 20:20.3 6:47/M 4:52.2 1:03:49.3  
5 21 Ryan Silva 533 32 12 11:35.8 1:11.0 5 29:30.1 24.4mph 1:10.3 9 20:29.0 6:50/M 4:59.3 1:03:56.5  
6 26 Chris Elder 399 33 3 10:23.8 1:28.7 8 30:44.0 23.4mph 0:57.4 12 21:36.4 7:12/M 6:13.4 1:05:10.6  
7 29 Adam Ring 417 34 5 11:08.9 1:29.9 6 29:45.4 24.2mph 1:07.3 13 21:46.2 7:15/M 6:20.6 1:05:17.8  
8 38 James Caron 397 33 18 12:32.0 2:01.2 7 30:29.6 23.6mph 1:13.8 5 20:00.4 6:40/M 7:20.1 1:06:17.2  
9 42 David Zahn 381 30 2 9:58.2 1:46.2 10 31:13.5 23.1mph 1:08.9 16 22:27.5 7:29/M 7:37.4 1:06:34.5  
10 46 Roland Gomez 371 33 27 13:58.6 1:13.7 9 30:53.3 23.3mph 0:48.5 8 20:20.4 6:47/M 8:17.4 1:07:14.6  
11 56 Joseph Parnell 406 33 10 11:30.2 1:18.0 12 31:49.1 22.6mph 1:08.3 14 22:01.8 7:20/M 8:50.4 1:07:47.6  
12 58 Daniel Grube 413 34 9 11:29.4 1:37.3 14 32:17.6 22.3mph 1:03.1 11 21:23.3 7:08/M 8:53.8 1:07:50.9  
13 69 Rafael Romero 377 30 28 14:02.2 1:14.4 22 33:58.1 21.2mph   4 19:18.0 6:26/M 9:35.6 1:08:32.8  
14 70 Robert Street 379 30 1 9:45.6 2:04.8 13 31:58.7 22.5mph 1:22.2 19 23:22.6 7:47/M 9:36.9 1:08:34.1  
15 99 David Fennell 375 30 23 13:12.0 1:13.7 25 34:22.4 21.0mph 1:05.8 10 20:40.7 6:53/M 11:37.7 1:10:34.8  
16 110 Hedi Ben Brahim 410 34 21 13:01.0 1:39.8     34:06.4 15 22:20.5 7:27/M 12:10.7 1:11:07.8  
17 115 Seth Landry 415 34 20 12:39.0 1:14.0 19 33:26.5 21.5mph 1:15.1 18 22:47.3 7:36/M 12:25.0 1:11:22.1  
18 123 Chris Allen 395 33 24 13:24.1 1:57.6 16 32:50.0 21.9mph 1:20.5 17 22:36.6 7:32/M 13:11.9 1:12:09.0  
19 131 Nicolas Hoover 403 33 38 15:47.1 1:32.7 18 33:22.6 21.6mph 1:40.9 6 20:18.3 6:46/M 13:44.6 1:12:41.7  
20 181 William Turner 418 34 13 11:57.6 1:40.7 15 32:43.8 22.0mph 1:41.5 31 27:17.4 9:06/M 16:24.1 1:15:21.2  
21 182 Jared Ramey 376 30 39 15:53.0 2:02.6 11 31:35.4 22.8mph 1:42.2 21 24:07.8 8:02/M 16:24.1 1:15:21.3  
22 191 Justin Hardin 402 33 26 13:46.0 2:44.1 17 33:12.0 21.7mph 1:46.0 22 24:10.5 8:03/M 16:41.6 1:15:38.7  
23 216 Thomas Francis 388 32 16 12:23.0 2:12.1 35 37:45.6 19.1mph 0:59.3 23 24:49.9 8:16/M 19:12.8 1:18:09.9  
24 218 Matias Soto 378 30 17 12:30.4 2:31.9 34 37:45.2 19.1mph 1:52.1 20 23:35.2 7:52/M 19:17.8 1:18:14.9  
25 225 Chad Bringle 374 30 19 12:34.4 1:50.2 21 33:51.0 21.3mph 2:09.1 32 28:12.0 9:24/M 19:39.8 1:18:36.9  
26 232 Daniel Barecky 386 32 11 11:31.6 1:52.0 30 35:20.5 20.4mph 1:39.1 33 28:37.7 9:32/M 20:04.0 1:19:01.1  
27 240 Matthew Tomme 380 30 31 14:26.1 3:01.4 29 35:06.1 20.5mph 1:52.0 24 25:04.0 8:21/M 20:32.7 1:19:29.8  
28 243 Joe Glass 412 34 29 14:07.8 1:41.8 28 35:05.2 20.5mph 1:26.0 30 27:14.1 9:05/M 20:38.0 1:19:35.1  
29 247 Mike Agiannidis 409 34 25 13:25.9 1:39.3 27 34:57.3 20.6mph 1:01.5 36 28:53.8 9:38/M 21:00.9 1:19:58.1  
30 276 Mike Flythe 384 31 32 14:33.6 3:48.5 32 35:48.9 20.1mph 1:28.8 27 26:33.3 8:51/M 23:16.2 1:22:13.3  
31 279 Mike Pendleton 392 32 34 15:39.7 3:25.7 23 34:09.7 21.1mph 2:25.7 28 26:40.8 8:53/M 23:24.7 1:22:21.9  
32 283 William Norwood 405 33 40 16:03.6 2:18.3 20 33:42.3 21.4mph 1:38.4 34 28:41.8 9:34/M 23:27.5 1:22:24.6  
33 284 Brian Cornett 387 32 30 14:18.2 2:01.8 26 34:47.7 20.7mph 1:34.2 38 29:58.5 9:59/M 23:43.5 1:22:40.6  
34 303 Christopher Garza 411 34 36 15:42.8 2:33.7 24 34:15.8 21.0mph 2:19.4 35 28:53.2 9:38/M 24:48.0 1:23:45.1  
35 308 Harry Karmouty 404 33 37 15:45.3 3:43.4 33 36:45.0 19.6mph 2:42.2 26 25:27.6 8:29/M 25:26.6 1:24:23.7  
36 310 Michael Adams 408 34 35 15:40.8 3:55.8 38 38:54.5 18.5mph 0:53.9 25 25:06.5 8:22/M 25:34.5 1:24:31.6  
37 314 Jacob Cox 398 33 4 11:07.0 2:08.3 31 35:25.9 20.3mph 2:03.8 39 34:08.3 11:23/M 25:56.3 1:24:53.4  
38 355 Aron Harris 414 34 22 13:06.5 2:40.9 39 39:20.9 18.3mph 3:14.7 37 29:52.2 9:57/M 29:18.1 1:28:15.3  
39 364 Matthew Anderson 382 31 33 14:54.1 5:00.7 36 37:47.3 19.1mph 4:04.0 29 27:05.4 9:02/M 29:54.5 1:28:51.6  
40 404 Brandon Bass 383 31 15 12:11.7 3:19.1 37 38:20.2 18.8mph 2:34.0 42 38:42.4 12:54/M 36:10.5 1:35:07.6  
41 431 Collin Garrett 401 33 41 16:07.3 2:23.7 41 45:37.0 15.8mph 1:47.3 40 34:40.7 11:33/M 41:39.1 1:40:36.2  
42 465 Anthony Guajardo 389 32 42 27:53.1 2:40.3 40 44:06.3 16.3mph 2:08.4 41 38:32.9 12:51/M 56:24.1 1:55:21.2  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 48 Stacy Holden 191 38 6 12:52.9 1:23.5 5 32:22.5 22.2mph 0:53.0 1 19:49.0 6:36/M   1:07:21.1  
2 51 Tanya Collier 185 37 1 9:44.5 1:27.0 4 31:35.9 22.8mph 0:58.6 7 23:43.7 7:54/M 0:08.7 1:07:29.9  
3 66 Kari Gilley 190 38 11 14:13.5 1:29.8 1 30:24.7 23.7mph 0:53.0 3 21:12.6 7:04/M 0:52.6 1:08:13.7  
4 118 Belen Valdovinos 176 35 7 13:14.2 1:44.3 2 31:31.2 22.8mph 1:07.3 8 23:58.7 7:59/M 4:14.8 1:11:35.9  
5 127 Carla Veach 194 38 12 14:38.1 1:57.9 7 32:41.4 22.0mph 1:04.5 4 22:03.0 7:21/M 5:03.9 1:12:25.1  
6 137 Terrhan Dial 195 39 5 12:41.2 1:20.9 6 32:33.1 22.1mph 1:34.6 11 24:54.6 8:18/M 5:43.6 1:13:04.7  
7 150 Christina Labrose 175 35 10 14:10.8 2:06.3 8 32:48.1 22.0mph 1:10.0 5 23:23.8 7:48/M 6:18.0 1:13:39.1  
8 153 Laurie Funk 174 35 14 15:02.7 2:05.3 3 31:32.8 22.8mph 1:09.6 9 23:59.7 8:00/M 6:29.1 1:13:50.2  
9 172 Shannon Houlihan 181 36 3 12:33.7 1:43.1 14 35:52.4 20.1mph 1:11.8 6 23:36.3 7:52/M 7:36.4 1:14:57.5  
10 175 Candice Green 196 39 18 15:54.2 2:09.7 11 34:36.4 20.8mph 1:18.8 2 21:06.3 7:02/M 7:44.5 1:15:05.6  
11 226 Cherish Thompson 188 37 8 13:47.0 1:31.0 9 34:08.2 21.1mph 1:17.4 13 27:56.1 9:19/M 11:18.7 1:18:39.8  
12 236 Julia Pinheiro 192 38 9 14:08.7 1:54.3 12 34:44.0 20.7mph   15 28:28.0 9:29/M 11:54.0 1:19:15.1  
13 261 Genevieve Bowling 189 38 16 15:23.0 1:18.0 13 34:53.6 20.6mph 1:26.6 14 27:56.6 9:19/M 13:36.9 1:20:58.0  
14 273 Rachel Huk 197 39 4 12:38.1 1:47.3 15 36:35.5 19.7mph 1:28.6 19 29:37.0 9:52/M 14:45.6 1:22:06.8  
15 282 Tiffany Saunders 187 37 2 12:20.2 1:43.9 16 37:17.5 19.3mph 2:07.1 17 28:55.7 9:38/M 15:03.4 1:22:24.6  
16 337 Lisset Mavarez 186 37 20 17:04.1 2:08.7 19 41:00.8 17.6mph 1:29.3 10 24:41.9 8:14/M 19:03.8 1:26:24.9  
17 343 Gabriela Coates 172 35 19 16:28.5 2:26.8 18 39:29.4 18.2mph 1:13.5 12 27:28.8 9:09/M 19:46.0 1:27:07.2  
18 349 Jennifer Welshons 177 35 15 15:20.0 2:22.8 10 34:23.7 20.9mph 1:56.9 23 33:38.8 11:13/M 20:21.2 1:27:42.4  
19 394 Kim Roset 198 39 17 15:23.1 2:35.9 17 38:38.4 18.6mph 2:07.9 24 33:42.1 11:14/M 25:06.5 1:32:27.7  
20 399 Sarah Vasquez 182 36 13 15:00.7 2:14.6 25 44:03.7 16.3mph 1:32.1 20 30:44.0 10:15/M 26:14.1 1:33:35.3  
21 423 Jaimee Cook 173 35 24 24:48.4 4:29.6 20 41:16.2 17.4mph   16 28:45.7 9:35/M 31:59.0 1:39:20.1  
22 424 Elda Eissa 180 36 21 18:05.2 4:20.1 23 42:57.5 16.8mph 2:51.3 21 31:07.8 10:22/M 32:01.0 1:39:22.1  
23 433 Shelley Valdez 199 39 22 20:23.4 3:04.0 22 42:48.4 16.8mph 2:41.2 22 32:32.8 10:51/M 34:08.9 1:41:30.0  
24 450 Golriz Ghiassi 536 35 23 21:33.8 3:14.1 21 41:46.0 17.2mph 2:10.3 25 37:22.6 12:27/M 38:45.9 1:46:07.0  
25 459 Monica Ayala 179 36 25 31:13.8 4:33.0 24 43:55.6 16.4mph 1:49.5 18 29:06.3 9:42/M 43:17.3 1:50:38.4  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Jason Stamper 462 38 2 10:53.3 1:08.9 1 29:01.7 24.8mph 0:51.5 4 20:50.9 6:57/M   1:02:46.5  
2 22 Curtis McCall 458 38 5 11:16.4 1:08.3 3 29:54.7 24.1mph 0:56.2 5 21:08.5 7:03/M 1:37.8 1:04:24.3  
3 24 Jay Thapar 463 38 3 11:05.7 1:01.6 5 30:13.3 23.8mph 0:53.4 8 21:33.1 7:11/M 2:00.7 1:04:47.2  
4 33 John Mayfield 424 35 8 12:30.8 1:16.2 2 29:28.9 24.4mph 1:04.8 7 21:28.2 7:09/M 3:02.6 1:05:49.1  
5 47 Christopher Born 452 38 1 10:52.5 1:21.1 14 32:24.0 22.2mph 1:07.1 9 21:34.1 7:11/M 4:32.3 1:07:18.9  
6 61 Braden Sprecher-Reinke 450 37 7 12:28.2 1:11.1 8 30:54.2 23.3mph 0:48.9 16 22:32.7 7:31/M 5:08.6 1:07:55.2  
7 62 William Blain 441 37 4 11:07.7 1:17.7 17 32:38.5 22.1mph 1:19.7 10 21:43.7 7:14/M 5:20.9 1:08:07.4  
8 79 Scott Adams 451 38 6 11:19.4 1:56.8 18 32:47.4 22.0mph 1:15.8 12 21:59.6 7:20/M 6:32.6 1:09:19.2  
9 83 Anders Storaune 440 36 24 13:55.1 1:36.7 4 30:12.8 23.8mph 0:54.8 18 22:57.1 7:39/M 6:50.1 1:09:36.7  
10 84 Tuffli Nguyen 426 35 25 13:56.8 1:28.1 7 30:29.0 23.6mph 1:12.1 17 22:32.7 7:31/M 6:52.4 1:09:39.0  
11 88 Neal Ferguson 443 37 26 13:58.4 1:23.8 6 30:18.8 23.8mph 0:54.3 20 23:31.4 7:50/M 7:20.2 1:10:06.8  
12 106 Brent Eaton 433 36 13 13:05.6 1:09.9 24 33:43.3 21.4mph 0:54.5 11 21:58.9 7:19/M 8:05.9 1:10:52.4  
13 113 Kyle Priest 459 38 34 14:56.9 1:40.9 9 31:15.0 23.0mph 1:12.6 14 22:15.2 7:25/M 8:34.2 1:11:20.8  
14 130 Josh Hughes 436 36 45 18:18.5 1:16.6 11 32:04.2 22.5mph 1:01.5 1 19:53.7 6:38/M 9:48.1 1:12:34.6  
15 134 Manny Cabrera 430 36 29 14:28.0 1:31.5 23 33:38.3 21.4mph 1:11.0 13 22:08.8 7:23/M 10:11.1 1:12:57.6  
16 138 Denny Vigil 428 35 32 14:55.1 36:31.6     0.12mph 17:41.0 3 20:28.5 6:49/M 10:24.1 1:13:10.7  
17 140 Orlando Guerra 434 36 9 12:39.3 1:27.3 10 31:51.5 22.6mph 2:06.4 27 25:14.3 8:25/M 10:32.5 1:13:19.0  
18 141 Chris Nichols 470 39 12 12:58.9 2:08.3 21 33:27.8 21.5mph 1:27.2 19 23:17.4 7:46/M 10:33.3 1:13:19.8  
19 146 Alan Mattern 437 36 27 14:07.4 1:44.3 13 32:16.9 22.3mph 1:39.9 21 23:46.5 7:55/M 10:48.6 1:13:35.1  
20 157 Joe Coombs 431 36 14 13:06.6 1:17.1 16 32:38.2 22.1mph 1:14.5 33 25:51.7 8:37/M 11:21.7 1:14:08.3  
21 161 Chris Hirsekorn 435 36 38 15:59.5 1:35.8 20 33:15.4 21.7mph 1:08.6 15 22:20.5 7:27/M 11:33.5 1:14:20.1  
22 166 Eddie Robles 460 38 16 13:10.0 1:56.9 12 32:08.7 22.4mph 1:49.1 31 25:32.9 8:31/M 11:51.3 1:14:37.8  
23 167 Myron Hawryluk 453 38 21 13:40.1 1:35.3 19 32:52.2 21.9mph 1:18.1 28 25:15.5 8:25/M 11:54.8 1:14:41.3  
24 177 Michael Piazza 448 37 31 14:53.0 2:52.5 28 34:48.2 20.7mph 2:19.8 2 20:16.8 6:45/M 12:23.8 1:15:10.3  
25 180 Marcus Lewis 456 38 39 16:02.2 1:33.0 31 35:09.8 20.5mph 1:12.0 6 21:17.9 7:06/M 12:28.6 1:15:15.1  
26 196 Cory Isenberger 420 35 15 13:08.2 1:17.4 22 33:38.2 21.4mph 1:10.9 37 26:32.5 8:51/M 13:00.9 1:15:47.5  
27 198 Colin MacKie 457 38 30 14:39.5 1:42.3 27 34:34.4 20.8mph 1:33.2 22 23:46.5 7:55/M 13:29.7 1:16:16.2  
28 199 Alejandro Lopez 447 37 19 13:13.7 1:34.9 34 35:49.2 20.1mph 1:20.7 26 24:22.8 8:07/M 13:35.0 1:16:21.5  
29 202 Jim Krupa 454 38 17 13:10.4 1:43.4 26 34:09.2 21.1mph 1:40.4 34 26:05.6 8:42/M 14:02.6 1:16:49.2  
30 204 Kyle Scott 449 37 10 12:53.3 2:27.3 36 36:05.6 20.0mph 1:47.7 24 24:00.8 8:00/M 14:28.3 1:17:14.9  
31 207 Olivier Steiner 427 35 46 18:29.9 1:23.2 15 32:27.7 22.2mph 1:15.8 23 23:47.8 7:56/M 14:38.0 1:17:24.5  
32 210 Michael David 432 36 22 13:44.2 1:22.1 30 35:01.9 20.6mph 2:13.3 30 25:22.5 8:27/M 14:57.6 1:17:44.2  
33 233 Eric Viktorin 472 39 18 13:12.2 2:13.7 38 36:42.8 19.6mph 1:10.6 32 25:44.2 8:35/M 16:17.1 1:19:03.6  
34 241 Ramyar Gilani 535 39 35 15:05.1 1:58.3 25 33:53.9 21.2mph 1:57.0 38 26:39.0 8:53/M 16:47.0 1:19:33.5  
35 246 Channing Farris 465 39 20 13:20.3 1:53.4 43 38:13.4 18.8mph 2:15.6 25 24:13.6 8:04/M 17:09.9 1:19:56.4  
36 259 James Mendler 438 36 23 13:49.1 2:04.1 32 35:10.7 20.5mph 1:05.6 47 28:33.3 9:31/M 17:56.4 1:20:42.9  
37 262 Claudio Coletta 419 35 37 15:22.2 1:55.7 29 34:53.3 20.6mph 1:30.6 41 27:34.1 9:11/M 18:29.5 1:21:16.0  
38 289 Davis Adams 429 36 11 12:57.1 2:53.3 40 37:18.6 19.3mph 1:40.6 45 28:06.8 9:22/M 20:10.1 1:22:56.6  
39 295 Ulises Salazar 540 37 28 14:16.3 2:39.0 41 37:40.0 19.1mph 1:23.0 39 27:26.8 9:09/M 20:38.8 1:23:25.3  
40 323 Jacob Munoz 469 39 42 17:15.4 3:04.9 39 36:49.1 19.6mph 2:03.5 36 26:15.6 8:45/M 22:42.1 1:25:28.6  
41 325 Mike McMennamy 425 35 33 14:56.0 1:55.9 46 39:46.9 18.1mph 1:25.6 40 27:28.3 9:09/M 22:46.4 1:25:32.9  
42 326 Robert Danek 442 37 36 15:20.5 1:40.2 35 35:56.7 20.0mph 1:27.4 51 31:16.3 10:25/M 22:54.8 1:25:41.3  
43 335 Neal Rebueno 471 39 49 19:13.9 1:31.1 33 35:39.5 20.2mph 1:33.1 46 28:12.0 9:24/M 23:23.2 1:26:09.8  
44 345 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 467 39 44 17:43.7 2:07.6 37 36:28.4 19.7mph 1:30.4 50 29:27.4 9:49/M 24:31.1 1:27:17.7  
45 358 Ziad Katrib 445 37 43 17:30.6 2:02.1 42 38:00.8 18.9mph 2:48.5 44 27:56.6 9:19/M 25:32.3 1:28:18.8  
46 373 Greg Kubes 455 38 47 18:53.9 3:52.0 45 39:03.2 18.4mph 2:34.5 29 25:16.3 8:25/M 26:53.4 1:29:40.0  
47 397 Neil Maddox 423 35 48 18:59.7 3:02.2 47 39:56.0 18.0mph 2:44.7 48 28:40.0 9:33/M 30:36.3 1:33:22.8  
48 408 Brian Granier 444 37 41 17:01.9 2:12.3 49 43:38.6 16.5mph 1:18.1 52 32:31.9 10:50/M 33:56.5 1:36:43.0  
49 410 Shadi Touqan 538 37 40 16:25.6 3:15.4 51 49:37.7 14.5mph 1:25.9 35 26:07.0 8:42/M 34:05.3 1:36:51.9  
50 422 Carlos Alarcon 601 39 52 27:01.0 2:37.3 44 38:55.8 18.5mph 1:56.1 43 27:43.3 9:14/M 35:27.1 1:38:13.7  
51 427 Dennis O'Brien 439 36 51 24:07.5 4:30.2 48 41:42.2 17.3mph 1:58.0 42 27:43.0 9:14/M 37:14.6 1:40:01.1  
52 451 Mike Jackson 421 35 50 23:55.8 3:43.9 50 47:31.3 15.2mph 1:37.0 49 29:19.8 9:46/M 43:21.4 1:46:08.0  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 81 Carolina Carstens 557 42 11 13:36.9 1:42.4 2 31:57.8 22.5mph 1:06.8 1 20:59.7 7:00/M   1:09:23.7  
2 82 Sandra Carrasco 56 41 10 13:31.3 1:41.1 1 31:41.8 22.7mph 1:00.0 2 21:39.9 7:13/M 0:10.6 1:09:34.3  
3 90 Taylor Riall 75 43 2 11:38.5 1:38.4 4 32:20.4 22.3mph 1:09.1 5 23:26.2 7:49/M 0:49.1 1:10:12.9  
4 119 Jenn Sabin 83 44 13 13:51.6 1:32.2 5 32:44.8 22.0mph 1:14.9 3 22:15.6 7:25/M 2:15.4 1:11:39.2  
5 120 Tara Birse 55 41 9 13:07.3 1:49.1 3 32:08.7 22.4mph 1:21.1 4 23:16.0 7:45/M 2:18.6 1:11:42.4  
6 176 Helen Scott 60 41 15 14:39.6 1:29.1 6 33:12.9 21.7mph 0:53.7 9 24:53.1 8:18/M 5:44.9 1:15:08.6  
7 178 Istra Bauza 71 43 8 13:04.9 1:48.7 7 34:11.0 21.1mph 1:18.5 8 24:47.3 8:16/M 5:46.8 1:15:10.6  
8 190 Maria Rubio 68 42 1 11:38.2 1:07.4 12 36:05.9 20.0mph 0:46.2 14 25:59.7 8:40/M 6:13.7 1:15:37.5  
9 206 Lorena Lowry 82 44 12 13:47.7 1:47.1 8 35:19.4 20.4mph 1:19.0 11 25:08.9 8:23/M 7:58.6 1:17:22.3  
10 230 Demi Wilkes 54 40 6 12:43.0 1:20.2 19 37:07.3 19.4mph 0:49.0 15 26:52.1 8:57/M 9:27.9 1:18:51.7  
11 237 Susanne Whitley 85 44 5 12:41.7 2:00.2 15 36:15.5 19.9mph 1:29.1 16 26:54.0 8:58/M 9:57.0 1:19:20.7  
12 244 Cindy Nicasio 104 40 19 16:51.4 1:46.7 9 35:22.6 20.4mph 1:07.9 6 24:28.5 8:09/M 10:13.4 1:19:37.2  
13 248 Michelle Nesmith 66 42 4 12:10.2 2:07.7 24 38:50.1 18.5mph 2:13.1 7 24:38.2 8:13/M 10:35.8 1:19:59.6  
14 257 Jennifer Smith 84 44 7 13:03.5 1:28.9 26 39:21.4 18.3mph 0:50.6 13 25:54.5 8:38/M 11:15.2 1:20:39.0  
15 271 Georgia Polley 53 40 16 14:52.9 1:50.7 14 36:14.7 19.9mph 1:20.3 19 27:37.3 9:12/M 12:32.4 1:21:56.2  
16 278 Mariela Linares 57 41 18 15:45.0 1:55.4 13 36:08.3 19.9mph 1:15.8 17 27:16.1 9:05/M 12:57.0 1:22:20.8  
17 290 Sarah Brown 79 44 3 11:40.1 2:10.8 25 39:12.7 18.4mph 2:01.9 20 27:53.3 9:18/M 13:35.3 1:22:59.0  
18 297 Carolina Enockson 80 44 17 15:42.3 2:44.9 21 37:46.4 19.1mph 1:32.9 12 25:40.9 8:33/M 14:03.7 1:23:27.5  
19 307 Gisela Chakkal 120 41 26 18:48.9 2:09.4 16 36:39.8 19.6mph 1:27.3 10 25:03.2 8:21/M 14:45.0 1:24:08.8  
20 309 Michele Stanley 61 41 14 14:32.0 2:58.5 17 36:48.0 19.6mph 1:56.4 22 28:09.6 9:23/M 15:00.8 1:24:24.6  
21 332 Megan Belcher 64 42 22 17:38.6 3:07.9 11 35:51.2 20.1mph 2:00.3 18 27:16.6 9:05/M 16:30.9 1:25:54.7  
22 336 Dee Dee Lincoln 74 43 25 18:41.4 2:02.3 10 35:33.3 20.3mph 1:53.9 21 28:08.1 9:23/M 16:55.4 1:26:19.2  
23 361 Jackie David 65 42 24 18:11.1 2:09.7 18 36:48.7 19.6mph 1:58.3 23 29:27.5 9:49/M 19:11.7 1:28:35.4  
24 363 Ashley Peete Yoakem 52 40 20 17:23.5 1:58.6 23 38:22.6 18.8mph 0:36.8 24 30:20.7 10:07/M 19:18.7 1:28:42.5  
25 378 Sandra Boyle 78 44 23 18:02.4 2:02.2 22 38:13.1 18.8mph 1:28.3 26 30:34.7 10:11/M 20:57.1 1:30:20.9  
26 393 Donna Settle 76 43 27 20:13.0 2:59.9 20 37:11.9 19.4mph 1:30.7 25 30:28.1 10:09/M 23:00.0 1:32:23.8  
27 438 Diana Tovar 69 42 28 20:28.2 3:11.9 27 41:27.7 17.4mph 1:42.4 27 35:32.3 11:51/M 32:58.9 1:42:22.6  
28 448 Stephanie Balette 77 44 21 17:30.9 3:28.5 28 41:47.3 17.2mph 6:19.4 28 36:41.2 12:14/M 36:23.8 1:45:47.5  
29 456 Sandy Joubarani 81 44 29 21:08.1 2:42.5 29 42:37.3 16.9mph 1:52.3 29 39:08.8 13:03/M 38:05.3 1:47:29.0  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Franz Carstens 558 44 7 10:47.0 1:04.6 2 28:32.3 25.2mph 0:54.6 2 18:55.9 6:18/M   1:00:14.4  
2 10 Jeremy Green 321 41 1 9:46.7 1:34.9 7 30:03.2 24.0mph 1:07.0 4 19:16.7 6:25/M 1:34.3 1:01:48.7  
3 16 Brian Reina 553 41 22 12:07.8 1:11.2 4 29:12.3 24.7mph   8 20:57.6 6:59/M 3:14.5 1:03:29.0  
4 17 Bryan Kraham 312 40 9 11:01.2 1:20.6 1 3:45.9 192mph 27:21.2 6 20:00.8 6:40/M 3:15.5 1:03:30.0  
5 19 Stephen Bernard 339 43 28 12:52.7 1:09.6 9 30:23.5 23.7mph 0:47.2 1 18:28.3 6:09/M 3:26.9 1:03:41.4  
6 23 Michael Young 355 43 6 10:46.3 0:59.8 6 29:55.1 24.1mph 0:49.0 13 21:55.7 7:18/M 4:11.5 1:04:26.0  
7 25 John Mannion 554 43 15 11:32.6 1:27.4 21 31:41.7 22.7mph 1:13.4 3 19:12.3 6:24/M 4:53.1 1:05:07.6  
8 27 Chris Frison 345 43 4 10:36.3 1:29.8 5 29:32.1 24.4mph 1:09.5 17 22:26.0 7:29/M 4:59.4 1:05:13.9  
9 43 Manuel Barrientez 305 40 19 11:47.2 1:44.2 17 31:00.2 23.2mph 1:34.2 7 20:46.1 6:55/M 6:37.5 1:06:52.0  
10 44 Blair Jeffery 311 40 2 10:26.6 1:17.9 22 31:50.3 22.6mph 0:59.2 16 22:23.7 7:28/M 6:43.4 1:06:57.9  
11 53 Jon Furr 334 42 18 11:41.3 1:30.6 14 30:46.9 23.4mph 0:55.4 18 22:37.4 7:32/M 7:17.3 1:07:31.8  
12 55 John Garcia 320 41 8 10:48.9 1:22.4 8 30:09.3 23.9mph 1:01.6 34 24:19.2 8:06/M 7:27.0 1:07:41.5  
13 64 Greg Witherow 534 42 37 13:27.0 1:29.5 3 29:04.6 24.8mph 1:17.0 21 22:50.3 7:37/M 7:54.2 1:08:08.7  
14 68 Eric Braate 358 44 17 11:36.8 1:27.0 15 30:51.6 23.3mph 1:16.8 23 23:10.1 7:43/M 8:08.0 1:08:22.5  
15 73 Paul Hailey 309 40 41 13:44.1 1:10.1 18 31:02.6 23.2mph 1:19.7 11 21:43.8 7:14/M 8:46.0 1:09:00.5  
16 77 Arild Jakobsen 563 44 26 12:39.1 1:03.1 33 32:38.3 22.1mph 0:50.5 14 22:01.2 7:20/M 8:57.9 1:09:12.4  
17 78 Komut Maneechai 350 43 42 13:46.3 1:39.9 34 32:45.0 22.0mph 1:10.0 5 19:53.2 6:38/M 9:00.1 1:09:14.6  
18 80 Charles Lussier 313 40 21 11:59.7 1:36.6 39 33:08.7 21.7mph 1:03.1 10 21:34.0 7:11/M 9:07.7 1:09:22.2  
19 85 Kelly Fisher 319 41 35 13:21.4 1:35.9 23 31:53.0 22.6mph 1:05.6 12 21:52.1 7:17/M 9:33.8 1:09:48.3  
20 89 Anthony Baber 329 42 13 11:18.6 2:10.7 16 30:58.5 23.3mph 1:34.9 33 24:03.9 8:01/M 9:52.4 1:10:06.9  
21 92 Miles Roden 325 41 5 10:37.4 1:53.0 19 31:22.7 23.0mph 1:03.6 40 25:20.6 8:27/M 10:03.0 1:10:17.4  
22 94 Hubbard Donald 360 44 11 11:13.3 2:04.1 12 30:40.3 23.5mph   35 24:23.0 8:08/M 10:06.3 1:10:20.8 2:00
23 100 Matthew Billingham 340 43 25 12:36.7 1:16.7 38 33:05.7 21.8mph 1:00.0 19 22:37.9 7:32/M 10:22.7 1:10:37.2  
24 102 Joe Cartwright 341 43 14 11:29.8 1:33.0 25 31:55.5 22.6mph 1:02.5 37 24:38.8 8:13/M 10:25.2 1:10:39.7  
25 103 Heath Barnes 357 44 30 12:57.7 1:23.4 26 32:00.2 22.5mph 1:06.5 24 23:13.9 7:44/M 10:27.4 1:10:41.9  
26 107 Dave Parker 335 42 33 13:17.0 1:58.3 20 31:25.6 22.9mph 1:31.4 20 22:45.3 7:35/M 10:43.3 1:10:57.8  
27 117 Ronald Pucio 316 40 20 11:49.6 1:37.3 10 30:29.9 23.6mph 1:31.4 43 26:07.4 8:42/M 11:21.1 1:11:35.6  
28 121 Loren Salas 326 41 23 12:26.3 1:59.7 32 32:37.0 22.1mph 1:11.6 27 23:33.4 7:51/M 11:33.7 1:11:48.2  
29 129 Jeronimo Cortina 317 41 16 11:34.9 1:26.6 24 31:53.3 22.6mph 1:09.7 46 26:28.8 8:49/M 12:19.1 1:12:33.5  
30 132 Aren Caley 331 42 43 13:57.1 1:46.2 29 32:12.4 22.4mph 1:23.8 26 23:22.4 7:47/M 12:27.6 1:12:42.1  
31 135 Alex Fuller 308 40 3 10:30.6 1:18.6 42 33:30.1 21.5mph 1:22.6 45 26:18.2 8:46/M 12:45.8 1:13:00.3  
32 143 Shay Hetz 322 41 32 13:07.5 1:25.8 44 33:46.9 21.3mph 1:06.2 32 23:59.0 8:00/M 13:11.0 1:13:25.5  
33 147 Kenneth Willumsen 546 40 47 14:46.6 2:51.8 35 32:47.9 22.0mph 1:38.2 9 21:31.2 7:10/M 13:21.4 1:13:35.9  
34 154 Kyle McCuen 314 40 27 12:42.9 2:38.4 45 33:47.8 21.3mph 1:54.4 22 22:51.8 7:37/M 13:40.9 1:13:55.4  
35 165 Michael Flake 307 40 39 13:29.1 1:38.2 41 33:25.7 21.5mph 1:20.8 38 24:40.2 8:13/M 14:19.8 1:14:34.3  
36 168 Andrew Schroeder 363 43 29 12:54.2 1:36.1 28 32:12.2 22.4mph 1:50.4 44 26:08.3 8:43/M 14:26.9 1:14:41.4  
37 169 Michael Norman 352 43 46 14:27.9 2:16.4 40 33:11.0 21.7mph 1:33.8 25 23:19.9 7:46/M 14:34.7 1:14:49.2  
38 171 Adam Eiler 361 44 44 14:00.1 1:58.2 43 33:31.6 21.5mph 1:46.1 28 23:39.9 7:53/M 14:41.7 1:14:56.1  
39 173 Anthony Yanez 537 44 34 13:18.3 2:01.6 46 33:55.4 21.2mph 1:45.4 31 23:57.0 7:59/M 14:43.4 1:14:57.9  
40 174 Michael Pita 315 40 31 13:04.0 1:42.2 37 32:58.3 21.8mph 1:50.7 41 25:23.5 8:28/M 14:44.3 1:14:58.8  
41 183 Dan Purvis 336 42 38 13:27.3 2:04.7 36 32:48.5 22.0mph 1:06.5 42 25:56.1 8:39/M 15:08.8 1:15:23.3  
42 184 Toshiaki Ansai 356 44 52 17:38.0 1:31.3 11 30:32.3 23.6mph 1:21.3 36 24:28.3 8:09/M 15:16.9 1:15:31.4  
43 186 Matthew Holecek 310 40 50 16:28.4 1:32.8 27 32:08.2 22.4mph 1:29.8 30 23:54.5 7:58/M 15:19.4 1:15:33.9  
44 197 Mohamed Elwassimy 318 41 40 13:43.7 2:52.6 48 35:14.1 20.4mph 1:48.0 15 22:21.1 7:27/M 15:45.2 1:15:59.7  
45 208 Mike Easley 342 43 36 13:24.8 2:08.9 30 32:17.9 22.3mph 1:24.2 49 28:09.8 9:23/M 17:11.2 1:17:25.7  
46 252 Darren Freeze 344 43 51 16:31.3 2:19.1 51 36:28.7 19.7mph 1:07.0 29 23:54.3 7:58/M 20:06.0 1:20:20.5  
47 255 Brian Stevens 327 41 48 16:03.8 1:57.7 31 32:29.4 22.2mph 2:40.1 47 27:23.8 9:08/M 20:20.5 1:20:35.0  
48 256 Phillip Johnson 348 43 45 14:15.0 2:35.3 47 34:43.1 20.7mph 1:08.4 48 27:55.3 9:18/M 20:22.8 1:20:37.3  
49 275 Matt Bucchin 330 42 24 12:33.5 3:12.3     37:05.7 50 29:18.8 9:46/M 21:56.0 1:22:10.5  
50 280 James Jackson II 347 43 49 16:16.3 2:50.5 50 36:27.7 19.8mph 1:45.8 39 25:01.6 8:20/M 22:07.5 1:22:22.0  
51 377 James Crawford 359 44 12 11:17.5 2:02.8 49 36:26.1 19.8mph 1:42.0 53 38:45.2 12:55/M 29:59.3 1:30:13.8  
52 403 Marc Marquez 323 41 54 20:19.5 2:39.3 52 38:17.2 18.8mph 1:58.0 51 31:44.5 10:35/M 34:44.2 1:34:58.7  
53 440 Roger Elizondo 343 43 55 21:06.6 2:00.8 53 42:10.0 17.1mph 3:17.3 52 34:36.7 11:32/M 42:57.1 1:43:11.6  
54 462 Scott Weinstein 354 43 53 19:19.3 5:12.8 54 46:40.9 15.4mph 1:36.1 54 39:20.4 13:07/M 51:55.1 1:52:09.6  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 76 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 107 49 1 12:46.4 1:16.3 3 32:55.2 21.9mph 0:57.5 1 21:14.7 7:05/M   1:09:10.2  
2 108 Jennifer Browning 90 46 3 13:15.5 1:39.7 1 32:31.7 22.1mph 0:43.1 3 22:54.5 7:38/M 1:54.3 1:11:04.6  
3 158 Tina Reynolds 562 45 2 13:08.3 1:54.8 7 35:03.8 20.5mph 1:23.0 2 22:40.9 7:33/M 5:00.8 1:14:11.0  
4 238 Merel Wolbers 88 45 9 17:13.3 1:45.7 4 33:06.1 21.8mph 1:24.0 8 25:59.7 8:40/M 10:18.8 1:19:29.1  
5 245 Deborah Sparks 108 49 5 15:15.2 2:06.1 8 36:56.8 19.5mph 1:43.0 4 23:54.0 7:58/M 10:45.1 1:19:55.4  
6 253 Valerie Gruss 101 48 8 16:13.1 2:40.9 5 34:06.8 21.1mph 1:36.9 7 25:46.1 8:35/M 11:13.6 1:20:23.9  
7 254 Lorena Gallardo 94 47 15 21:14.6 1:16.6 2 32:45.0 22.0mph 0:55.9 5 24:19.4 8:06/M 11:21.5 1:20:31.7  
8 299 Belinda Bracht 93 47 7 15:28.1 1:55.3 6 34:26.6 20.9mph 1:52.8 12 29:49.1 9:56/M 14:21.8 1:23:32.1  
9 320 Margaret Lefer 102 48 12 17:24.0 1:52.3 10 39:12.2 18.4mph 1:04.2 6 25:45.5 8:35/M 16:08.1 1:25:18.4  
10 353 Darla Nunley 86 45 14 18:20.2 2:27.1 9 38:27.3 18.7mph 1:52.0 9 27:04.2 9:01/M 19:00.7 1:28:11.0  
11 366 Donna Coggins 100 48 6 15:18.8 3:38.6 12 39:22.4 18.3mph 0:56.0 11 29:46.9 9:55/M 19:52.6 1:29:02.9  
12 382 Tracey Younger 600 45 4 14:01.8 2:01.1 11 39:16.7 18.3mph 1:33.9 14 33:52.5 11:17/M 21:35.9 1:30:46.2  
13 390 Jean Leach-Stewart 106 49 13 17:57.5 2:34.0 16 41:11.0 17.5mph 1:31.3 10 28:32.4 9:31/M 22:36.1 1:31:46.4  
14 413 Kelley Prevou 92 46 10 17:20.7 1:58.7 14 39:46.9 18.1mph 1:46.4 16 36:10.9 12:03/M 27:53.3 1:37:03.6  
15 420 Karen Nichols 118 48 11 17:23.9 2:31.2 13 39:43.3 18.1mph 1:29.0 17 37:02.5 12:21/M 28:59.9 1:38:10.1  
16 434 Tammie Manchester 531 47 16 22:47.5 1:40.3 15 40:07.9 17.9mph 1:34.8 15 35:42.8 11:54/M 32:43.2 1:41:53.5  
17 437 Carmen Lukner 103 48 17 23:06.7 3:00.1 17 41:55.7 17.2mph 2:34.3 13 31:37.3 10:32/M 33:04.0 1:42:14.3  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Brett Cole 227 47 7 11:41.9 1:42.7 1 28:43.5 25.1mph 0:43.9 3 19:36.0 6:32/M   1:02:28.3  
2 13 Glenn Augustine 201 45 4 10:49.0 1:13.3 5 30:12.8 23.8mph 0:46.3 2 19:35.5 6:32/M 0:08.8 1:02:37.1  
3 35 Garrett Rychlik 232 47 13 12:50.5 1:22.3 19 32:39.7 22.1mph 0:54.4 1 18:11.5 6:04/M 3:30.3 1:05:58.6  
4 36 Todd Kegley 206 45 2 10:25.9 1:17.5 8 30:30.8 23.6mph 1:04.7 16 22:41.3 7:34/M 3:32.0 1:06:00.3  
5 41 Philip Mount 541 45 17 13:11.0 1:16.9 2 29:36.8 24.3mph 0:57.2 9 21:31.1 7:10/M 4:04.9 1:06:33.3  
6 45 Dick Wolbers 246 49 22 13:38.2 1:24.8 3 29:42.8 24.2mph 1:13.6 7 20:58.7 6:59/M 4:30.0 1:06:58.3  
7 50 Rick Snell 211 45 9 12:00.7 1:53.6 4 30:10.7 23.9mph 0:59.3 15 22:22.8 7:27/M 4:58.9 1:07:27.3  
8 60 Jeffery Sheldon 245 49 21 13:31.7 1:32.5 10 30:41.0 23.5mph 1:14.8 6 20:52.9 6:57/M 5:24.7 1:07:53.1  
9 72 Carl Dawson 233 48 6 11:28.6 1:32.8 15 32:11.5 22.4mph 1:00.9 18 22:44.2 7:35/M 6:29.9 1:08:58.3  
10 74 Steve Hardy 235 48 10 12:03.2 1:39.0 9 30:31.0 23.6mph   26 24:54.4 8:18/M 6:39.4 1:09:07.7  
11 86 Hans Pedersen 221 46 15 12:58.2 1:58.2 13 31:48.0 22.6mph 1:36.6 10 21:33.8 7:11/M 7:26.6 1:09:54.9  
12 87 Steve Brack 240 49 24 13:49.4 1:07.2 14 32:05.3 22.4mph 1:10.9 12 21:51.1 7:17/M 7:35.8 1:10:04.1  
13 93 Leonel Guerrero 530 47 11 12:29.7 1:36.0 17 32:32.3 22.1mph 1:36.0 13 22:04.8 7:21/M 7:50.7 1:10:19.0  
14 97 Lee Glaesemann 204 45 14 12:52.9 2:07.1 11 30:43.3 23.4mph 1:17.8 20 23:31.4 7:50/M 8:04.4 1:10:32.7  
15 101 Mike Mahady 207 45 18 13:12.3 1:51.2 24 33:32.4 21.5mph 1:11.5 5 20:52.0 6:57/M 8:11.2 1:10:39.5  
16 109 Stuart Simmons 237 48 8 11:49.1 1:51.6 12 31:31.7 22.8mph 1:12.6 25 24:41.4 8:14/M 8:38.3 1:11:06.6  
17 111 Pablo Motta 230 47 16 13:07.8 1:35.9 32 34:38.8 20.8mph 1:01.4 4 20:45.1 6:55/M 8:40.7 1:11:09.1  
18 125 Elias Divo 234 48 5 11:11.3 35:10.5     0.12mph 13:12.0 23 24:38.6 8:13/M 9:43.3 1:12:11.6  
19 126 Scott Pinkston 223 46 3 10:40.0 1:42.0 22 32:58.5 21.8mph 1:19.3 28 25:33.2 8:31/M 9:44.9 1:12:13.2  
20 136 Brian Bruce 202 45 36 16:26.4 2:10.3 7 30:30.5 23.6mph 1:48.1 14 22:06.2 7:22/M 10:33.4 1:13:01.7  
21 144 Kirk Crowe 242 49 28 14:23.8 1:56.1 18 32:36.2 22.1mph 1:46.9 17 22:43.8 7:34/M 10:58.7 1:13:27.1  
22 148 Carlos Enrique Perez Telleria 208 45 33 15:40.7 1:37.1 6 30:15.6 23.8mph 1:22.7 24 24:40.8 8:13/M 11:08.7 1:13:37.0  
23 159 Bill Rieke 213 46 32 15:31.1 1:54.2 29 34:02.9 21.2mph 1:06.2 11 21:42.0 7:14/M 11:48.1 1:14:16.4  
24 160 Kevin Pickett 222 46 23 13:40.1 1:45.9 25 33:41.4 21.4mph 1:12.4 22 23:56.8 7:59/M 11:48.6 1:14:16.9  
25 162 Andrew Roden 209 45 20 13:29.9 2:19.9 36 36:03.2 20.0mph 1:12.9 8 21:17.4 7:06/M 11:55.2 1:14:23.5  
26 163 Yann Kuhn De Chizelle 555 49 27 14:19.1 2:02.5 21 32:48.0 22.0mph 1:35.4 21 23:47.0 7:56/M 12:03.8 1:14:32.2  
27 188 Jason Wilson 212 45 29 14:32.2 1:44.5 23 33:12.6 21.7mph 1:09.3 27 24:57.9 8:19/M 13:08.4 1:15:36.7  
28 189 Jim Linehan 219 46 1 9:48.8 1:30.4 31 34:31.1 20.9mph 1:39.4 34 28:07.4 9:22/M 13:09.0 1:15:37.3  
29 203 Jean-Baptiste Juery 561 49 12 12:45.3 2:26.8 30 34:04.4 21.1mph 1:50.3 31 26:02.6 8:41/M 14:41.3 1:17:09.6  
30 224 Dinh Pham 231 47 39 18:55.0 1:59.8 20 32:45.5 22.0mph 1:38.7 19 23:14.5 7:45/M 16:05.4 1:18:33.7  
31 250 Shane Cormier 217 46 19 13:13.8 2:40.9 26 33:44.5 21.3mph 2:10.3 35 28:22.6 9:27/M 17:44.1 1:20:12.4  
32 258 David Dylla 244 49 34 16:10.1 1:41.2 34 35:03.0 20.5mph 1:50.1 30 25:56.7 8:39/M 18:13.0 1:20:41.3  
33 264 Kerry Murphy 220 46 31 15:20.6 2:10.9 28 33:55.9 21.2mph 1:49.7 33 28:00.0 9:20/M 18:48.9 1:21:17.2  
34 270 Stephen Barnhill 215 46 35 16:17.9 4:25.7 27 33:46.4 21.3mph 1:49.2 29 25:34.4 8:31/M 19:25.5 1:21:53.8  
35 287 Peter Steelman 238 48 30 14:56.2 1:37.5 33 34:53.5 20.6mph 2:02.8 37 29:23.2 9:48/M 20:25.2 1:22:53.5  
36 312 Robert Scott 224 46 25 14:17.2 2:28.6 38 37:11.2 19.4mph 1:30.4 36 29:12.8 9:44/M 22:12.1 1:24:40.4  
37 328 Andrew Gomez 205 45 26 14:19.0 2:51.7 16 32:22.2 22.2mph 2:31.9 40 33:41.4 11:14/M 23:18.0 1:25:46.4  
38 381 Ken McDaniel 236 48 38 17:19.4 2:30.7 40 42:08.3 17.1mph 0:54.8 32 27:49.0 9:16/M 28:14.1 1:30:42.4  
39 384 Don Austin 226 47 37 16:49.9 3:04.2 37 36:21.8 19.8mph 1:48.6 39 32:57.4 10:59/M 28:33.7 1:31:02.0  
40 419 Francisco Correa Mora 203 45 41 20:05.6 2:23.9 39 40:01.1 18.0mph 1:44.4 41 33:54.4 11:18/M 35:41.2 1:38:09.5  
41 421 Mark Cook 241 49 40 19:54.4 1:21.3 35 35:40.9 20.2mph 2:40.4 42 38:36.3 12:52/M 35:45.0 1:38:13.4  
42 439 Gary McSweeney 229 47 42 21:40.4 3:08.0 41 44:48.4 16.1mph 1:20.4 38 31:48.1 10:36/M 40:17.1 1:42:45.4  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Jody Berry 122 54 2 11:30.9 1:40.1 1 32:04.1 22.5mph 0:51.2 1 21:24.1 7:08/M   1:07:30.5  
2 155 Giulia Hattan 115 51 4 12:39.2 1:52.0 7 35:00.4 20.6mph 1:10.7 2 23:13.6 7:44/M 6:25.4 1:13:55.9  
3 179 Rene Miles 116 51 12 15:14.2 1:20.7 3 33:27.5 21.5mph 0:48.3 3 24:23.3 8:08/M 7:43.6 1:15:14.1  
4 209 Terry Lynn Toon 127 54 5 12:54.3 2:47.4 11 36:01.0 20.0mph 1:22.3 4 24:37.0 8:12/M 10:11.6 1:17:42.2  
5 211 Jodi Shaulsky 113 50 6 12:56.7 1:37.1 4 34:28.4 20.9mph 1:34.1 7 27:07.8 9:02/M 10:13.7 1:17:44.3  
6 260 Debbie Harrison 124 54 13 16:44.6 1:49.7 6 35:00.3 20.6mph 1:21.9 5 25:52.9 8:37/M 13:19.0 1:20:49.6  
7 272 Lauri Kay 111 50 7 13:03.2 1:55.8 10 35:40.4 20.2mph 1:31.6 12 29:52.3 9:57/M 14:33.0 1:22:03.5  
8 277 Diane Parks 126 54 11 15:00.1 1:55.0 5 34:45.3 20.7mph 1:02.2 11 29:33.9 9:51/M 14:46.0 1:22:16.6  
9 311 Debie Clinebell 114 51 9 14:03.5 2:27.8 13 37:33.3 19.2mph 1:46.2 9 28:45.9 9:35/M 17:06.4 1:24:37.0  
10 316 Theresa Hofstede 110 50 8 14:02.2 1:46.3 14 37:36.2 19.1mph 1:25.3 13 30:06.4 10:02/M 17:26.0 1:24:56.6  
11 333 Cathy Newsom 119 52 3 12:09.1 40:30.3     0.12mph 15:17.1 14 31:55.5 10:38/M 18:32.2 1:26:02.8  
12 350 Elena Grassi 564 51 15 17:22.6 3:18.5 15 37:50.1 19.0mph 2:12.8 6 27:07.0 9:02/M 20:20.7 1:27:51.2  
13 352 Susan Wallace 539 52 10 14:42.7 2:04.8 9 35:31.3 20.3mph 1:22.1 16 34:25.3 11:28/M 20:35.7 1:28:06.2  
14 359 Dana Pitney 121 53 16 20:43.5 2:36.8 8 35:24.6 20.3mph 2:00.4 8 27:33.4 9:11/M 20:48.3 1:28:18.8  
15 383 Theresa Phillips 117 51 14 16:59.6 2:12.2 12 37:10.5 19.4mph 1:22.9 15 33:01.1 11:00/M 23:15.9 1:30:46.5  
16 445 Theresa Vo 528 50 17 25:55.7 5:04.9 16 39:16.9 18.3mph 4:45.8 10 29:31.1 9:50/M 37:04.0 1:44:34.6  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 John Specht 251 50 8 13:01.7 1:21.6 2 28:56.1 24.9mph 0:41.8 1 19:33.4 6:31/M   1:03:34.9  
2 28 Charles Hoffman 260 52 2 11:18.8 1:28.1 5 31:07.4 23.1mph   4 21:22.3 7:07/M 1:41.8 1:05:16.7  
3 40 Mark Daiber 258 52 5 11:58.8 1:36.2 7 31:15.3 23.0mph 1:00.6 2 20:41.4 6:54/M 2:57.6 1:06:32.5  
4 65 Alberto Vivas 268 54 6 12:16.2 1:35.9 3 30:12.2 23.8mph 0:52.9 6 23:14.2 7:45/M 4:36.7 1:08:11.6  
5 96 Craig Theis 262 52 3 11:21.9 1:27.0 8 31:44.7 22.7mph 1:01.0 10 24:50.2 8:17/M 6:50.0 1:10:25.0  
6 122 Brian Peters 248 50 23 17:43.0 1:17.6 4 30:39.6 23.5mph 1:32.3 3 20:47.4 6:56/M 8:25.2 1:12:00.1  
7 142 Peter Chalcraft 549 54 7 12:26.1 1:24.6 14 33:08.6 21.7mph 1:19.3 11 25:02.0 8:21/M 9:45.9 1:13:20.8  
8 156 Scott Williamson 550 52 11 14:29.3 2:09.3 6 31:13.2 23.1mph 2:02.1 8 24:04.7 8:01/M 10:23.9 1:13:58.8  
9 164 Charles Zschiesche 257 51 20 16:20.5 1:19.9 9 31:53.7 22.6mph 1:25.6 7 23:33.1 7:51/M 10:58.1 1:14:33.0  
10 192 Andy Scott 250 50 15 15:01.1 1:24.2 11 32:26.7 22.2mph 1:27.8 12 25:20.7 8:27/M 12:05.7 1:15:40.6  
11 215 Robert Roos 249 50 4 11:54.3 1:59.0 23 37:19.0 19.3mph 1:35.2 13 25:20.9 8:27/M 14:33.7 1:18:08.6  
12 219 Scott Dotson 259 52 25 20:11.0 1:48.2 13 32:40.1 22.0mph 1:38.8 5 22:00.9 7:20/M 14:44.3 1:18:19.3  
13 231 Brad Godwin 265 53 13 14:37.4 3:46.6 16 34:22.6 21.0mph 1:42.2 9 24:23.2 8:08/M 15:17.3 1:18:52.2  
14 239 Nick Parrella 261 52 16 15:15.8 1:40.9 20 35:13.2 20.4mph 1:00.2 16 26:19.3 8:46/M 15:54.7 1:19:29.6  
15 263 Mark Howard 254 51 22 17:28.4 2:19.3 10 32:03.2 22.5mph 1:40.9 19 27:44.5 9:15/M 17:41.5 1:21:16.4  
16 266 Phil Griffis 253 51 14 14:56.7 37:42.9     0.12mph 18:38.8 17 26:46.6 8:55/M 17:51.5 1:21:26.5  
17 267 David Draper 247 50 19 16:18.3 1:42.4 15 33:56.2 21.2mph 2:06.5 18 27:39.6 9:13/M 18:08.1 1:21:43.1  
18 269 Chuck Campbell 263 53 12 14:34.9 2:39.7 17 34:45.6 20.7mph 2:04.4 14 25:47.2 8:36/M 18:17.1 1:21:52.0 2:00
19 318 Paul Rodgers 267 54 18 16:17.3 2:02.4 12 32:37.4 22.1mph 1:14.7 21 33:04.6 11:01/M 21:41.6 1:25:16.5  
20 319 John Martin 255 51 10 13:53.7 3:07.0 21 35:58.1 20.0mph 2:16.2 20 30:02.3 10:01/M 21:42.6 1:25:17.5  
21 322 John Remmers 266 53 1 9:59.2 3:03.8 22 36:01.0 20.0mph 1:23.2 22 34:55.2 11:38/M 21:47.6 1:25:22.6  
22 341 Carlos Cortinas 264 53 24 18:48.2 3:20.4 18 34:52.8 20.7mph 3:57.0 15 26:01.2 8:40/M 23:24.9 1:26:59.9  
23 409 Juan Mendez 256 51 9 13:48.1 3:28.1 24 39:34.4 18.2mph 2:05.8 23 37:50.7 12:37/M 33:12.4 1:36:47.3  
24 414 Jimmy Hintz 547 50 17 16:01.7 3:04.5 19 34:52.9 20.7mph 2:10.8 24 40:54.1 13:38/M 33:29.3 1:37:04.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 91 Ann Wacker 131 56 1 9:47.9 1:24.0 2 35:56.5 20.0mph 0:59.3 1 22:07.9 7:22/M   1:10:15.9  
2 274 Becky Pitre 138 58 4 14:56.8 2:00.5 4 36:43.8 19.6mph 1:12.6 3 27:16.0 9:05/M 11:54.0 1:22:09.9  
3 294 Kim Runge 130 55 3 13:36.7 1:50.3 3 36:29.1 19.7mph 1:23.9 6 29:58.7 9:59/M 13:03.0 1:23:18.9  
4 304 Merry Lewis Davis 132 57 5 15:30.1 1:45.1 1 33:14.9 21.7mph 1:43.6 9 31:41.4 10:34/M 13:39.4 1:23:55.3  
5 313 Meg Kneeshaw 134 57 2 12:04.5 1:52.9 6 38:10.6 18.9mph 1:47.8 7 30:44.7 10:15/M 14:24.7 1:24:40.6  
6 371 Yvette Flynn 133 57 7 17:46.5 1:59.3 9 39:15.6 18.3mph 1:18.2 5 29:16.1 9:45/M 19:19.9 1:29:35.8  
7 372 Karina Haas 129 55 6 17:45.5 3:00.7 5 38:00.5 18.9mph 2:33.3 4 28:19.2 9:26/M 19:23.5 1:29:39.4  
8 406 Nancy Woods 136 57 12 25:31.5 3:40.1 10 40:29.4 17.8mph 1:27.3 2 25:12.6 8:24/M 26:05.2 1:36:21.1  
9 407 Amy Cannefax 128 55 8 18:26.2 3:04.3 7 38:38.8 18.6mph 2:50.1 11 33:36.7 11:12/M 26:20.4 1:36:36.3  
10 418 Robin Charles 137 58 9 19:05.6 3:08.7 8 39:03.6 18.4mph 2:53.5 12 33:56.6 11:19/M 27:52.3 1:38:08.2  
11 432 Dilzi Mody 135 57 10 20:28.3 3:07.8 11 41:51.4 17.2mph 2:14.7 10 33:26.2 11:09/M 30:52.7 1:41:08.6  
12 436 Beverly Scott 139 58 11 20:47.1 3:23.5 12 44:59.3 16.0mph 1:27.7 8 31:18.6 10:26/M 31:40.5 1:41:56.4  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 34 Joe Anders 271 56 2 11:26.9 1:35.5 1 29:13.0 24.6mph 0:48.7 4 22:47.4 7:36/M   1:05:51.7  
2 67 Jorge Gutierrez 270 55 1 11:24.6 1:16.8 4 30:44.8 23.4mph 0:52.0 6 24:02.0 8:01/M 2:28.7 1:08:20.4  
3 75 Frank Plunkett 280 58 5 12:49.1 2:00.2 5 31:01.7 23.2mph 0:57.2 3 22:20.4 7:27/M 3:17.0 1:09:08.7  
4 105 Francisco Arriola 278 58 7 13:48.7 2:39.6 6 31:43.0 22.7mph 1:25.4 1 21:10.2 7:03/M 4:55.2 1:10:46.9  
5 114 Tom Shaffer 276 57 9 14:23.7 1:58.0 7 31:43.9 22.7mph 1:04.8 2 22:10.3 7:23/M 5:29.2 1:11:21.0  
6 149 William Vedder 283 59 4 12:12.1 1:50.2 3 30:06.7 23.9mph 1:02.6 11 28:25.4 9:28/M 7:45.5 1:13:37.2  
7 151 David Green 279 58 3 11:52.3 1:42.5 2 29:46.6 24.2mph 1:47.2 12 28:33.0 9:31/M 7:50.0 1:13:41.7  
8 205 Jeff Gill 282 59 6 13:21.4 35:52.4     1:44.9 9 26:17.4 8:46/M 11:24.5 1:17:16.2  
9 212 Jack Torregrossa 281 58 13 16:08.5 2:09.1 9 33:33.6 21.5mph 1:33.8 7 24:21.4 8:07/M 11:54.9 1:17:46.6  
10 222 Joe Frey 273 56 8 14:11.9 2:24.2 10 35:11.1 20.5mph 1:27.9 8 25:10.7 8:23/M 12:34.2 1:18:25.9  
11 242 Jimmy Magnuson 275 57 14 17:44.2 2:26.4 8 33:23.1 21.6mph 2:01.3 5 23:58.4 7:59/M 13:41.9 1:19:33.6  
12 268 Kent Erickson 272 56 10 14:51.3 2:29.8 11 35:21.0 20.4mph 1:32.1 10 27:28.9 9:09/M 15:51.6 1:21:43.3  
13 417 Peter Koegl 274 57 11 15:55.4 3:42.3 12 37:03.2 19.4mph 2:19.3 13 38:41.3 12:54/M 31:50.0 1:37:41.7  
14 466 Keith Williams 277 57 12 16:02.3 4:12.0 13 42:44.4 16.8mph 4:42.9 14 48:37.8 16:12/M 50:27.8 1:56:19.5  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 376 Yong Collins 527 60 2 18:01.1 3:04.2 4 42:44.1 16.8mph 1:59.4 1 24:18.1 8:06/M   1:30:06.9  
2 385 Donna Delacoe 140 60 1 12:42.9 2:29.0 3 40:26.8 17.8mph 1:22.5 3 34:06.4 11:22/M 1:00.9 1:31:07.8  
3 401 Mary Castellucci 142 64 3 19:19.8 2:33.0 2 38:11.1 18.9mph 2:12.0 2 31:58.3 10:39/M 4:07.6 1:34:14.5  
4 412 Jacqueline Fein 141 60 4 23:15.6 1:52.9 1 35:49.6 20.1mph 1:31.3 4 34:32.3 11:31/M 6:54.9 1:37:01.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 63 Joel Barr 293 62 1 12:33.8 1:30.6 1 32:29.4 22.2mph 1:21.6 1 20:13.0 6:44/M   1:08:08.5  
2 217 Clarence Meyer 291 61 2 13:24.4 2:16.3 2 34:01.0 21.2mph 1:32.8 5 26:55.9 8:58/M 10:02.0 1:18:10.5  
3 285 Brede Klefos 288 60 4 15:05.9 2:18.0 3 35:21.1 20.4mph 2:03.3 6 28:00.2 9:20/M 14:40.1 1:22:48.7  
4 305 Ted Dom 295 62 3 14:55.2 2:38.0 10 38:44.7 18.6mph 2:26.7 3 25:16.2 8:25/M 15:52.5 1:24:01.0  
5 306 Donald Cavanaugh 286 60 9 19:05.2 2:59.1 5 35:40.3 20.2mph 1:36.4 2 24:45.9 8:15/M 15:58.4 1:24:07.0  
6 354 Wayne Kehr 290 61 7 17:43.1 2:43.3 4 35:38.8 20.2mph 1:30.2 9 30:37.9 10:12/M 20:05.0 1:28:13.6  
7 357 Andy Lo 289 60 6 17:09.3 3:11.4 7 37:31.0 19.2mph 1:02.7 7 29:22.7 9:47/M 20:08.7 1:28:17.3  
8 369 Dennis Chafin 294 62 10 20:34.9 3:17.7 6 36:08.5 19.9mph 2:58.2 4 26:29.8 8:50/M 21:20.8 1:29:29.4  
9 379 Amos Avidan 292 62 5 15:53.9 3:33.0 9 38:32.0 18.7mph 2:28.8 8 30:02.8 10:01/M 22:22.1 1:30:30.7  
10 426 Owen Durkin 287 60 11 21:05.2 2:32.8 8 37:53.6 19.0mph 2:14.5 10 36:01.9 12:00/M 31:39.6 1:39:48.2  
11 457 John Murphy 544 64 8 17:50.3 3:35.1 11 47:38.9 15.1mph 2:03.7 11 37:31.6 12:30/M 40:31.2 1:48:39.8  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 334 Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall 143 65 1 12:45.3 2:10.2 1 39:31.5 18.2mph 1:05.3 1 30:33.9 10:11/M   1:26:06.5  
2 453 Barbara Lamb 144 67 2 18:15.6 3:38.9 2 40:00.4 18.0mph 2:43.3 2 42:17.9 14:06/M 20:49.7 1:46:56.3  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 229 David Boyette 297 65 2 13:37.8 1:31.2 2 32:47.5 22.0mph 1:41.4 2 29:12.8 9:44/M   1:18:50.9  
2 265 David Holsey 299 68 6 16:31.9 2:06.2 3 34:13.6 21.0mph 1:21.8 1 27:07.3 9:02/M 2:29.9 1:21:20.9  
3 339 Stephen Butler 301 69 4 15:19.8 1:57.6 5 35:18.0 20.4mph 1:36.8 3 30:16.1 10:05/M 7:37.7 1:26:28.6 2:00
4 340 Steve Ohnimus 300 68 3 15:12.6 1:35.3 1 32:06.7 22.4mph 1:38.0 5 34:11.9 11:24/M 7:53.8 1:26:44.7 2:00
5 344 Bennett Fisher 298 65 5 15:25.4 3:55.0 4 35:03.4 20.5mph 2:14.2 4 30:33.8 10:11/M 8:21.1 1:27:12.0  
6 416 Charles Born 296 65 1 12:21.0 3:27.1 6 44:07.0 16.3mph 2:56.0 6 34:39.0 11:33/M 18:39.3 1:37:30.2  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 405 Robert Snider 303 71 1 20:54.2 2:35.3 1 37:46.8 19.1mph 1:38.0 1 32:22.4 10:47/M   1:35:16.9  
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 387 James Rosborough 304 79 1 15:32.4 1:54.2 1 37:51.3 19.0mph 2:43.8 1 33:26.6 11:09/M   1:31:28.5  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Melissa Hahn 42 29 3 15:42.5 2:09.4 8 40:50.1 17.6mph 1:09.9 1 22:46.1 7:35/M   1:22:38.2  
2 2 T Maenad Widdershins 49 50 1 12:15.1 1:56.8 3 37:26.2 19.2mph 2:17.7 4 31:26.3 10:29/M 2:44.1 1:25:22.3  
3 3 Jennifer Kuhl 73 43 8 18:17.4 1:44.0 1 35:26.8 20.3mph 1:11.7 3 30:37.7 10:12/M 4:39.5 1:27:17.7  
4 4 Melanie Rosen 542 45 2 13:30.5 2:01.5 5 38:19.2 18.8mph 1:59.3 5 31:29.5 10:30/M 4:42.0 1:27:20.3  
5 5 Bonnie Moss 47 45 5 17:27.1 1:25.1 4 37:58.9 19.0mph 0:54.4 2 30:22.0 10:07/M 5:29.4 1:28:07.7  
6 6 Emily Ochoa 48 29 4 16:49.8 2:48.6 2 37:00.5 19.5mph 1:19.1 7 33:58.2 11:19/M 9:18.0 1:31:56.3  
7 7 Yaroslava Makalskaya 45 45 9 19:21.5 2:58.7 6 38:55.2 18.5mph 2:02.1 6 33:24.3 11:08/M 14:03.7 1:36:42.0  
8 8 Melissa Auman 41 34 6 17:37.7 45:38.4     1:41.9 8 39:25.4 13:08/M 21:45.3 1:44:23.5  
9 9 Donna Adams 164 34 7 18:16.4 2:20.0 7 40:35.0 17.7mph 1:53.5 9 41:49.2 13:56/M 22:15.9 1:44:54.2  
10 10 Nora Stephanie Morales 46 26 10 21:40.8 3:05.2 9 54:28.0 13.2mph 1:31.4 10 47:00.3 15:40/M 45:07.7 2:07:45.9  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Todd Stautzenberger 372 48 5 13:32.7 1:59.2 1 29:58.7 24.0mph 1:26.1 1 22:10.1 7:23/M   1:09:07.0  
2 2 Josh Stibrich 365 37 1 9:40.0 1:21.9 5 32:17.9 22.3mph 1:03.5 7 29:31.2 9:50/M 4:47.7 1:13:54.7  
3 3 Sean Bartlett 396 33 3 12:44.8 1:58.4 3 30:53.1 23.3mph 1:53.8 4 27:04.0 9:01/M 5:27.3 1:14:34.3  
4 4 Rene Harris 369 41 6 14:28.8 2:18.6 4 31:29.0 22.9mph 1:34.2 2 25:51.7 8:37/M 6:35.5 1:15:42.6  
5 5 Jody Nabors 551 38 2 12:40.4 2:01.7 2 30:41.1 23.5mph 1:27.5 6 29:23.9 9:48/M 7:07.8 1:16:14.9  
6 6 Grant Roberts 364 31 7 15:19.2 1:47.5 9 34:24.7 20.9mph 1:41.4 3 26:18.5 8:46/M 10:24.5 1:19:31.5  
7 7 Thane Twiggs 373 49 8 15:53.0 1:51.7 7 33:28.2 21.5mph 1:22.9 5 27:26.5 9:09/M 10:55.4 1:20:02.4  
8 8 Brian Waldrop 367 45 4 13:05.8 1:51.7 8 34:08.9 21.1mph 1:25.8 9 32:26.8 10:49/M 13:52.1 1:22:59.1  
9 9 Leo Bourgeois Jr. 370 45 9 20:12.1 3:23.4 6 33:22.2 21.6mph 2:33.5 8 30:23.4 10:08/M 20:47.7 1:29:54.7  
10 10 Ben Kahrs 366 38 10 23:01.1 1:48.8 10 35:25.0 20.3mph 5:01.0 10 39:52.3 13:17/M 36:01.2 1:45:08.2  

Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 405 Robert Snider 303 71 1 20:54.2 2:35.3 1 37:46.8 19.1mph 1:38.0 1 32:22.4 10:47/M   1:35:16.9 1:35:16.9     Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 387 James Rosborough 304 79 1 15:32.4 1:54.2 1 37:51.3 19.0mph 2:43.8 1 33:26.6 11:09/M   1:31:28.5 1:31:28.5    

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 1 Melissa Hahn 42 29 3 15:42.5 2:09.4 8 40:50.1 17.6mph 1:09.9 1 22:46.1 7:35/M   1:22:38.2 1:22:38.2   2 2 T Maenad Widdershins 49 50 1 12:15.1 1:56.8 3 37:26.2 19.2mph 2:17.7 4 31:26.3 10:29/M 2:44.1 1:25:22.3 1:25:22.3   3 3 Jennifer Kuhl 73 43 8 18:17.4 1:44.0 1 35:26.8 20.3mph 1:11.7 3 30:37.7 10:12/M 4:39.5 1:27:17.7 1:27:17.7   4 4 Melanie Rosen 542 45 2 13:30.5 2:01.5 5 38:19.2 18.8mph 1:59.3 5 31:29.5 10:30/M 4:42.0 1:27:20.3 1:27:20.3   5 5 Bonnie Moss 47 45 5 17:27.1 1:25.1 4 37:58.9 19.0mph 0:54.4 2 30:22.0 10:07/M 5:29.4 1:28:07.7 1:28:07.7   6 6 Emily Ochoa 48 29 4 16:49.8 2:48.6 2 37:00.5 19.5mph 1:19.1 7 33:58.2 11:19/M 9:18.0 1:31:56.3 1:31:56.3   7 7 Yaroslava Makalskaya 45 45 9 19:21.5 2:58.7 6 38:55.2 18.5mph 2:02.1 6 33:24.3 11:08/M 14:03.7 1:36:42.0 1:36:42.0   8 8 Melissa Auman 41 34 6 17:37.7 45:38.4     1:41.9 8 39:25.4 13:08/M 21:45.3 1:44:23.5 1:44:23.5   9 9 Donna Adams 164 34 7 18:16.4 2:20.0 7 40:35.0 17.7mph 1:53.5 9 41:49.2 13:56/M 22:15.9 1:44:54.2 1:44:54.2   10 10 Nora Stephanie Morales 46 26 10 21:40.8 3:05.2 9 54:28.0 13.2mph 1:31.4 10 47:00.3 15:40/M 45:07.7 2:07:45.9 2:07:45.9    

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 1 Todd Stautzenberger 372 48 5 13:32.7 1:59.2 1 29:58.7 24.0mph 1:26.1 1 22:10.1 7:23/M   1:09:07.0 1:09:07.0   2 2 Josh Stibrich 365 37 1 9:40.0 1:21.9 5 32:17.9 22.3mph 1:03.5 7 29:31.2 9:50/M 4:47.7 1:13:54.7 1:13:54.7   3 3 Sean Bartlett 396 33 3 12:44.8 1:58.4 3 30:53.1 23.3mph 1:53.8 4 27:04.0 9:01/M 5:27.3 1:14:34.3 1:14:34.3   4 4 Rene Harris 369 41 6 14:28.8 2:18.6 4 31:29.0 22.9mph 1:34.2 2 25:51.7 8:37/M 6:35.5 1:15:42.6 1:15:42.6   5 5 Jody Nabors 551 38 2 12:40.4 2:01.7 2 30:41.1 23.5mph 1:27.5 6 29:23.9 9:48/M 7:07.8 1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9   6 6 Grant Roberts 364 31 7 15:19.2 1:47.5 9 34:24.7 20.9mph 1:41.4 3 26:18.5 8:46/M 10:24.5 1:19:31.5 1:19:31.5   7 7 Thane Twiggs 373 49 8 15:53.0 1:51.7 7 33:28.2 21.5mph 1:22.9 5 27:26.5 9:09/M 10:55.4 1:20:02.4 1:20:02.4   8 8 Brian Waldrop 367 45 4 13:05.8 1:51.7 8 34:08.9 21.1mph 1:25.8 9 32:26.8 10:49/M 13:52.1 1:22:59.1 1:22:59.1   9 9 Leo Bourgeois Jr. 370 45 9 20:12.1 3:23.4 6 33:22.2 21.6mph 2:33.5 8 30:23.4 10:08/M 20:47.7 1:29:54.7 1:29:54.7   10 10 Ben Kahrs 366 38 10 23:01.1 1:48.8 10 35:25.0 20.3mph 5:01.0 10 39:52.3 13:17/M 36:01.2 1:45:08.2 1:45:08.2  
/td> Ben Kahrs 366 38 9 23:01.1 1:48.8 9 35:25.0 20.3mph 5:01.0 9 39:52.3 13:17/M 36:01.2 1:45:08.2 1:45:08.2