Du the Polar Bear

Age Group Results

February 10, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay - Male Men: 0-99
Relay - Male Women:
Relay - Female Men:
Relay - Female Women: 0-99
Relay - Mixed Men:
Relay - Mixed Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 13 Liz Baugher 225 25 1 11:40.6 5:50/M 16 0:35.5 1 40:57.4 22.0MPH 17 0:30.3 1 12:26.3 6:13/M 1:06:10.2  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Bradley Pigage 50 29 1 10:31.0 5:16/M 31 0:38.7 1 37:04.7 24.3MPH 12 0:28.4 1 11:08.1 5:34/M 59:51.1  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 25 Triny Aguirre 290 42 1 13:23.7 6:42/M 117 0:57.7 1 39:59.7 22.5MPH 51 0:36.7 1 13:49.4 6:55/M 1:08:47.4  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Andrew Verwothy 370 48 1 11:26.2 5:43/M 34 0:40.4 1 38:40.2 23.3MPH 25 0:31.4 1 11:50.5 5:55/M 1:03:08.9  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 88 Kaytlynn Welsch 205 13 1 12:33.0 6:17/M 7 0:32.0 1 50:45.2 17.7MPH 31 0:33.1 1 13:08.0 6:34/M 1:17:31.4  
2 135 Katelyn Elliott 204 13 2 13:11.9 6:36/M 10 0:32.8 2 53:59.2 16.7MPH 28 0:31.9 2 14:14.9 7:07/M 1:22:30.9  
3 175 Heather Welsch 203 11 3 13:32.7 6:46/M 15 0:35.4 4 55:27.8 16.2MPH 18 0:30.4 3 16:41.8 8:21/M 1:26:48.3  
4 237 Hannah Gault 202 11 4 14:46.6 7:23/M 61 0:47.5 5 1:01:39.2 14.6MPH 118 0:48.2 4 17:23.3 8:42/M 1:35:24.9  
5 267 Caroline Noyola 206 13 5 15:43.7 7:52/M 150 1:04.3 6 1:05:05.0 13.8MPH 108 0:45.8 5 19:39.4 9:50/M 1:42:18.4  
6 294 Melissa Leccese 365 13 6 16:40.8 8:20/M 167 1:07.2 3 54:11.8 16.6MPH     6 39:50.5 19:55/M 1:50:51.5  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 17 Lane Barron 388 14 1 11:45.5 5:53/M 4 0:29.2 1 41:41.0 21.6MPH 9 0:27.6 1 12:17.3 6:09/M 1:06:40.8  
2 193 Rodrigo Garza 1 11 3 15:04.8 7:32/M 128 0:59.3 2 55:41.6 16.2MPH 174 1:00.8 2 15:58.0 7:59/M 1:28:44.6  
3 219 Jared Clark 364 13 6 17:08.5 8:34/M 102 0:53.4 3 55:58.1 16.1MPH 145 0:54.3 3 17:39.0 8:50/M 1:32:33.5  
4 226 Mauricio Llamas 399 11 4 15:05.1 7:33/M 123 0:58.7 4 58:25.3 15.4MPH 222 1:11.8 6 18:29.7 9:15/M 1:34:10.9  
5 227 Andres Rubin 3 12 2 15:04.4 7:32/M 77 0:50.5 5 59:15.4 15.2MPH 212 1:09.7 4 17:53.0 8:57/M 1:34:13.1  
6 278 Mikel Rocha 2 12 5 17:00.4 8:30/M 269 1:40.3 6 1:07:10.1 13.4MPH 218 1:11.3 5 18:14.4 9:07/M 1:45:16.6  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 127 Hannah Schillaci 211 16 2 13:47.6 6:54/M 258 1:32.8 2 50:56.0 17.7MPH 137 0:53.0 1 14:15.5 7:08/M 1:21:25.0  
2 132 Paulina Rodriguez 210 15 1 12:49.2 6:25/M 92 0:52.5 3 52:19.1 17.2MPH 126 0:50.2 4 15:18.9 7:39/M 1:22:09.9  
3 145 Alexandra Bouthillette 215 16 7 16:03.6 8:02/M 55 0:46.3 1 49:11.5 18.3MPH 64 0:38.7 6 16:45.3 8:23/M 1:23:25.5  
4 149 Christina Tirado 209 16 4 13:55.9 6:58/M 48 0:44.0 6 53:48.3 16.7MPH 8 0:27.1 3 14:52.7 7:26/M 1:23:48.2  
5 157 Ingrid Masters 212 16 3 13:48.3 6:54/M 275 1:49.1 5 53:14.7 16.9MPH 184 1:02.4 2 14:49.1 7:25/M 1:24:43.8  
6 199 Alexa Johnson 218 19 5 15:39.4 7:50/M 32 0:39.8 4 52:28.3 17.2MPH 35 0:33.8 9 20:14.8 10:07/M 1:29:36.3  
7 246 Maria Ramirez 208 15 6 15:58.9 7:59/M 62 0:47.8 8 1:00:31.6 14.9MPH 104 0:45.2 8 18:46.7 9:23/M 1:36:50.4  
8 258 Lauren McClurg 214 16 8 16:36.6 8:18/M 206 1:19.1 10 1:03:55.0 14.1MPH 164 0:58.1 5 16:42.9 8:21/M 1:39:31.9  
9 260 Cassandra Twiggs 213 17 9 16:37.9 8:19/M 208 1:19.2 9 1:03:51.8 14.1MPH 172 1:00.0 7 17:12.5 8:36/M 1:40:01.6  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 16 Tyler Henthorn 16 17 2 11:22.5 5:41/M 25 0:38.1 4 41:50.8 21.5MPH 4 0:23.9 1 12:22.8 6:11/M 1:06:38.2  
2 18 Timothy Tirado 18 18 1 11:05.3 5:33/M 13 0:35.0 5 42:12.0 21.3MPH 3 0:23.7 2 12:27.6 6:14/M 1:06:43.8  
3 23 Adam Zavala 19 18 12 12:22.5 6:11/M 23 0:37.1 2 39:07.7 23.0MPH 21 0:30.7 13 15:02.8 7:31/M 1:07:40.9  
4 32 Nicholas Minnery 10 16 4 11:30.5 5:45/M 3 0:28.4 8 44:18.5 20.3MPH 14 0:28.6 3 12:28.7 6:14/M 1:09:14.9  
5 36 Derek Barnett 15 17 8 11:49.5 5:55/M 45 0:43.0 6 42:48.5 21.0MPH 72 0:40.8 7 13:41.2 6:51/M 1:09:43.2  
6 37 Erique Williams 395 18 11 12:21.3 6:11/M 145 1:03.6 3 41:34.0 21.7MPH 89 0:43.0 12 14:04.2 7:02/M 1:09:46.3  
7 43 Tyler Menge 21 19 7 11:40.2 5:50/M 197 1:16.3 7 44:11.0 20.4MPH 147 0:55.4 5 13:14.4 6:37/M 1:11:17.4  
8 46 Zachary Henthorn 17 17 3 11:28.8 5:44/M 9 0:32.1 11 45:44.8 19.7MPH 65 0:38.8 8 13:41.7 6:51/M 1:12:06.4  
9 48 Juan Pablo Rodriguez 13 16 5 11:36.1 5:48/M 17 0:35.7 12 46:57.7 19.2MPH 45 0:35.5 4 12:40.4 6:20/M 1:12:25.6  
10 56 Abdelkarim De Vol 22 19 10 12:20.0 6:10/M 185 1:12.7 9 45:04.0 20.0MPH 203 1:06.0 6 13:37.5 6:49/M 1:13:20.5  
11 77 Loic Lajoumard De Bellabr 23 18 17 13:05.5 6:33/M 112 0:56.1 10 45:21.6 19.8MPH 106 0:45.6 17 16:02.2 8:01/M 1:16:11.2  
12 78 Zack Hemmen 6 15 14 12:45.4 6:23/M 12 0:34.8 13 47:09.3 19.1MPH 40 0:34.5 14 15:18.3 7:39/M 1:16:22.5  
13 90 Matthew Abshire 11 16 9 12:05.4 6:03/M 75 0:50.0 15 49:08.2 18.3MPH 1 0:17.0 15 15:42.9 7:51/M 1:18:03.7  
14 101 Momen Shokeir 9 15 6 11:39.3 5:50/M 69 0:49.3 16 52:02.0 17.3MPH 68 0:39.9 9 13:47.5 6:54/M 1:18:58.2  
15 117 Ryan Schick 20 18 18 14:08.7 7:04/M 203 1:18.2 14 47:54.1 18.8MPH 200 1:05.4 16 15:56.2 7:58/M 1:20:22.7  
16 134 Triston Halbeck 396 18 15 12:46.1 6:23/M 217 1:21.9 17 53:27.1 16.8MPH 189 1:03.2 10 13:48.1 6:54/M 1:22:26.5  
17 143 Jake Schick 7 15 16 13:00.3 6:30/M 155 1:05.1 19 54:55.7 16.4MPH 2 0:22.5 11 13:52.2 6:56/M 1:23:16.1  
18 152 Pablo Rubin 12 16 13 12:37.7 6:19/M 54 0:46.2 18 53:36.7 16.8MPH 93 0:43.5 18 16:30.3 8:15/M 1:24:14.6  
19 234 Adriel Sanes 8 15 19 14:20.9 7:10/M 30 0:38.7 20 1:02:16.3 14.5MPH 105 0:45.4 19 17:15.0 8:38/M 1:35:16.5  
20 275 Anuar Abugaber 14 16 20 14:35.4 7:18/M 228 1:23.9 21 1:06:45.5 13.5MPH 231 1:16.1 20 20:22.6 10:11/M 1:44:23.7  
DQ DQ Loic Bazin 393 15 21 16:29.4 8:15/M 49 0:44.8 1 31:46.9 28.3MPH 24 0:31.4 DQ 15:10.7 7:35/M 1:04:43.2  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 41 Rebecca Novelli 220 23 1 12:55.1 6:28/M 76 0:50.5 1 42:53.0 21.0MPH 58 0:38.0 1 13:42.7 6:51/M 1:10:59.4  
2 137 Chrissy Hunt 221 24 2 15:19.9 7:40/M 63 0:48.4 2 49:36.7 18.1MPH 29 0:32.9 2 16:30.3 8:15/M 1:22:48.3  
3 224 Margaret Harlow 219 21 3 18:00.1 9:00/M 216 1:21.6 3 54:41.6 16.5MPH 234 1:19.4 3 18:34.2 9:17/M 1:33:57.1  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Taylor Holt 27 21 2 11:07.0 5:34/M 28 0:38.4 1 40:05.1 22.5MPH 23 0:31.0 1 11:15.5 5:38/M 1:03:37.2  
2 22 Robert Ip 29 21 3 11:32.2 5:46/M 260 1:33.5 3 41:02.1 21.9MPH 92 0:43.5 4 12:27.6 6:14/M 1:07:19.1  
3 24 David Robbins 30 22 4 12:37.2 6:19/M 27 0:38.4 4 41:44.7 21.6MPH 67 0:39.7 3 12:13.9 6:07/M 1:07:54.1  
4 33 Alex Schmidt 28 21 1 10:25.5 5:13/M 68 0:49.0 6 45:47.0 19.7MPH 39 0:34.4 2 11:40.2 5:50/M 1:09:16.3  
5 45 Joseph Ponce 32 24 5 12:58.7 6:29/M 2 0:26.6 5 44:33.1 20.2MPH 47 0:36.2 5 13:27.7 6:44/M 1:12:02.5  
6 113 Albert Lansang 31 24 7 13:53.2 6:57/M 143 1:03.0 8 48:46.4 18.5MPH 69 0:39.9 7 15:40.3 7:50/M 1:20:03.1  
7 179 Will Derrick 398 24 9 16:15.9 8:08/M 70 0:49.3 9 54:47.6 16.4MPH 84 0:42.3 6 14:46.0 7:23/M 1:27:21.3  
8 265 Zane Lewin 25 20 8 15:11.4 7:36/M 183 1:12.0 10 1:00:00.5 15.0MPH 190 1:03.3 8 24:25.6 12:13/M 1:41:52.9  
9 290 Justin W Hillson 369 20 10 16:45.0 8:23/M 282 1:53.6 2 40:30.4 22.2MPH 261 1:38.5 9 48:40.2 24:20/M 1:49:28.0  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 27 Alanna Connor 223 25 2 12:56.7 6:28/M 19 0:36.5 2 41:43.7 21.6MPH 36 0:33.9 1 13:15.0 6:38/M 1:09:06.0  
2 98 Jordan Parker 374 28 4 14:06.0 7:03/M 202 1:18.1 3 46:22.2 19.4MPH 246 1:29.6 4 15:26.9 7:43/M 1:18:43.0  
3 125 Mandy Mickan 354 25 10 19:38.5 9:49/M 66 0:48.5 1 36:32.5 24.6MPH 250 1:31.0 10 22:51.9 11:26/M 1:21:22.6  
4 128 Allison Packer 226 25 5 14:17.0 7:09/M 22 0:36.8 5 51:27.3 17.5MPH 33 0:33.5 3 14:36.4 7:18/M 1:21:31.2  
5 139 Kim Munksgaard 235 29 1 12:55.6 6:28/M 52 0:45.9 8 54:55.2 16.4MPH 57 0:37.5 2 13:57.2 6:59/M 1:23:11.6  
6 197 Rutit Pak 228 26 3 14:00.7 7:00/M 133 1:00.5 6 52:52.1 17.0MPH 140 0:53.3 8 20:48.4 10:24/M 1:29:35.3  
7 203 Carrie Galloway 234 29 6 15:17.2 7:39/M 71 0:49.5 10 56:49.2 15.8MPH 53 0:37.2 5 16:56.2 8:28/M 1:30:29.6  
8 241 Jennifer Sonne 227 26 7 16:39.0 8:20/M 179 1:09.9 11 59:05.8 15.2MPH 141 0:53.6 7 18:34.7 9:17/M 1:36:23.2  
9 269 Lauren Simpson 224 26 8 17:16.0 8:38/M 196 1:15.6 13 1:03:16.6 14.2MPH 176 1:01.0 6 17:33.3 8:47/M 1:42:22.7 2:00
10 274 Mary Ellison 230 27 9 19:12.2 9:36/M 299 2:21.3 12 59:42.6 15.1MPH 263 1:39.7 9 21:25.0 10:43/M 1:44:20.9  
11 289 Stacy Saxon 222 25 12 20:40.1 10:20/M 288 1:59.9 7 53:20.9 16.9MPH     12 44:11.1 22:06/M 1:49:21.1  
12 296 Stephanie Horstmann 231 28 11 19:54.6 9:57/M 246 1:29.5 9 56:37.9 15.9MPH     11 42:28.4 21:14/M 1:51:30.4  
13 304 Laura Stroy 232 28 13 24:12.5 12:06/M 277 1:50.8 4 50:57.6 17.7MPH     13 51:56.9 25:58/M 1:58:57.9  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 3 Andrew Cashion 39 27 2 11:07.6 5:34/M 5 0:31.6 1 37:51.1 23.8MPH 10 0:28.0 2 11:39.0 5:50/M 1:01:37.4  
2 7 Buddy Lightfoot 36 26 1 10:51.0 5:26/M 14 0:35.2 2 41:14.6 21.8MPH 27 0:31.7 1 11:31.3 5:46/M 1:04:44.0  
3 42 Gael Souci 52 29 5 12:32.5 6:16/M 42 0:42.1 3 43:56.0 20.5MPH 56 0:37.4 4 13:13.9 6:37/M 1:11:02.0  
4 52 Thomas Beach 33 26 8 13:27.5 6:44/M 21 0:36.7 4 44:01.1 20.4MPH 55 0:37.3 6 14:04.3 7:02/M 1:12:47.0  
5 57 Yoichi Nakamura 35 25 3 11:56.8 5:58/M 24 0:37.6 10 47:58.3 18.8MPH 11 0:28.2 3 12:20.8 6:10/M 1:13:21.7  
6 73 Christopher Quan 45 29 7 13:16.2 6:38/M 119 0:57.9 5 45:47.3 19.7MPH 171 0:59.9 7 14:20.7 7:10/M 1:15:22.2  
7 74 Sean Anger 44 28 6 13:08.5 6:34/M 106 0:54.5 6 46:12.9 19.5MPH 107 0:45.8 8 14:42.7 7:21/M 1:15:44.5  
8 94 Mark Mims 34 25 11 14:24.2 7:12/M 97 0:52.8 12 48:42.7 18.5MPH 85 0:42.4 5 13:31.1 6:46/M 1:18:13.3  
9 100 David McCoy 48 29 9 13:55.7 6:58/M 161 1:05.6 8 47:23.4 19.0MPH 208 1:08.5 9 15:16.9 7:38/M 1:18:50.4  
10 116 Ben Powell 51 29 10 14:15.1 7:08/M 245 1:29.0 9 47:25.4 19.0MPH 216 1:10.4 11 15:59.9 8:00/M 1:20:19.9  
11 118 Nathan Hartwell 41 28 13 15:15.5 7:38/M 237 1:26.1 7 47:04.2 19.1MPH 195 1:04.3 10 15:55.4 7:58/M 1:20:45.8  
12 166 John Mims 43 28 12 14:27.8 7:14/M 178 1:09.6 16 52:46.8 17.1MPH 233 1:17.4 12 16:14.3 8:07/M 1:25:56.1  
13 171 David Dale 37 26 16 16:26.7 8:13/M 57 0:46.3 14 50:40.0 17.8MPH 113 0:46.7 14 17:44.1 8:52/M 1:26:24.0  
14 186 Joshua Monteith 40 29 17 17:07.3 8:34/M 290 2:01.8 13 50:22.0 17.9MPH 180 1:01.5 13 17:42.7 8:51/M 1:28:15.4  
15 190 Marcus Gary 356 25 15 15:42.6 7:51/M 317 3:20.0 11 48:34.6 18.5MPH 254 1:33.5 15 19:22.7 9:41/M 1:28:33.6  
16 216 Christopher Schumacher 46 29 14 15:32.5 7:46/M 157 1:05.5 15 52:03.5 17.3MPH 247 1:29.6 16 21:27.6 10:44/M 1:31:38.9  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 49 Kristine Harper 236 30 1 13:13.5 6:37/M 40 0:41.8 2 44:21.8 20.3MPH 30 0:32.9 1 13:36.6 6:48/M 1:12:26.8  
2 83 Katherine Proko 254 32 2 13:39.0 6:50/M 59 0:46.7 4 47:36.6 18.9MPH 34 0:33.6 2 14:04.5 7:02/M 1:16:40.6  
3 91 Analise Thompson 321 32 3 14:05.3 7:03/M 154 1:04.9 3 45:45.4 19.7MPH 139 0:53.2 8 16:17.2 8:09/M 1:18:06.1  
4 120 Courtney Livaudais 238 30 4 14:24.3 7:12/M 147 1:03.8 5 48:07.4 18.7MPH 151 0:56.2 9 16:28.1 8:14/M 1:21:00.1  
5 126 Sabrina Gonzalez 252 33 7 15:04.0 7:32/M 99 0:53.1 6 48:43.3 18.5MPH 59 0:38.2 6 16:04.7 8:02/M 1:21:23.6  
6 168 Jaime Head 246 31 8 15:18.9 7:39/M 252 1:31.2 9 52:45.1 17.1MPH 169 0:59.1 3 15:34.6 7:47/M 1:26:09.0  
7 189 Dawn Martinez 248 31 13 16:29.6 8:15/M 190 1:14.5 8 51:22.0 17.5MPH 155 0:56.6 15 18:26.7 9:13/M 1:28:29.6  
8 201 Kendra Penry-Clutter 245 31 12 16:27.2 8:14/M 180 1:10.0 17 55:10.2 16.3MPH 132 0:51.3 7 16:16.1 8:08/M 1:29:55.0  
9 212 Lauren Vogel 256 33 16 17:07.0 8:34/M 192 1:14.6 13 54:13.4 16.6MPH 211 1:09.2 12 17:28.8 8:44/M 1:31:13.3  
10 215 Amanda Banduch 308 32 9 15:41.6 7:51/M 262 1:35.7 18 55:15.2 16.3MPH 243 1:25.4 13 17:35.1 8:48/M 1:31:33.1  
11 221 Ashley Hehr 237 30 14 16:45.0 8:23/M 257 1:32.7 15 55:03.5 16.3MPH 276 1:52.9 14 17:50.5 8:55/M 1:33:04.7  
12 228 Brenda Brennan 249 31 17 17:37.8 8:49/M 199 1:17.4 16 55:06.5 16.3MPH 177 1:01.1 16 19:11.9 9:36/M 1:34:14.9  
13 229 Erica Gault 253 32 19 18:28.2 9:14/M 148 1:03.9 7 50:59.9 17.7MPH 214 1:09.7 17 20:39.0 10:20/M 1:34:20.9 2:00
14 233 Rachel Garza 257 34 10 15:47.0 7:54/M 301 2:24.7 20 59:11.2 15.2MPH 282 2:07.9 5 15:44.9 7:52/M 1:35:15.9  
15 243 Sharon Garcia 240 31 6 15:02.4 7:31/M 129 0:59.7 22 1:03:06.3 14.3MPH 70 0:40.3 11 16:45.6 8:23/M 1:36:34.5  
16 248 Tierra Ward 244 31 11 15:48.7 7:54/M 159 1:05.6 21 1:02:55.8 14.3MPH 110 0:46.0 10 16:45.2 8:23/M 1:37:21.5  
17 253 Kim Hamilton 243 31 21 19:21.1 9:41/M 175 1:09.4 14 54:35.5 16.5MPH 273 1:49.9 18 21:47.8 10:54/M 1:38:43.7  
18 270 Carolyn Leap 255 33 15 16:53.9 8:27/M 194 1:15.1 23 1:07:10.9 13.4MPH 248 1:30.0 4 15:36.9 7:48/M 1:42:26.9  
19 273 Naomi Pipes 242 31 20 18:41.0 9:21/M 58 0:46.6 12 53:36.2 16.8MPH 157 0:57.0 19 29:28.2 14:44/M 1:43:29.2  
20 280 Shannon Vultaggio 259 34 18 17:47.0 8:54/M 312 2:40.9 11 53:33.0 16.8MPH 275 1:50.0 20 29:54.1 14:57/M 1:45:45.1  
21 292 Jessica Ruiz Velasco 241 31 22 19:43.6 9:52/M 241 1:28.2 19 55:50.1 16.1MPH 262 1:39.0 21 31:04.5 15:32/M 1:49:45.5  
22 306 Jenifer Mickan 353 30         1 32:34.9 27.6MPH     22 1:40:29.4 50:15/M 2:10:58.1  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 2 Ryan Lindsay 61 34 1 11:02.2 5:31/M 6 0:31.9 2 37:24.8 24.1MPH 19 0:30.4 1 11:01.8 5:31/M 1:00:31.2  
2 9 Andrew Thompson 55 31 3 11:46.7 5:53/M 26 0:38.3 3 39:49.3 22.6MPH 41 0:35.0 2 12:31.6 6:16/M 1:05:21.1  
3 14 Benjamin Proko 59 32 2 11:44.0 5:52/M 1 0:25.7 4 40:55.2 22.0MPH 5 0:25.4 3 12:42.0 6:21/M 1:06:12.4  
4 26 Roland Gomez 60 32 4 12:41.1 6:21/M 11 0:32.9 5 42:03.3 21.4MPH 26 0:31.5 4 13:06.3 6:33/M 1:08:55.3  
5 69 Chris Allen 57 32 6 13:05.9 6:33/M 176 1:09.4 7 45:45.0 19.7MPH 129 0:50.8 8 14:11.0 7:06/M 1:15:02.3  
6 84 David C Martin 350 33 9 13:39.8 6:50/M 189 1:14.5 8 46:37.2 19.3MPH 245 1:29.2 6 13:47.1 6:54/M 1:16:47.9  
7 85 Mark Fraser 56 33 7 13:24.2 6:42/M 127 0:59.3 10 48:33.5 18.5MPH 138 0:53.1 5 13:20.1 6:40/M 1:17:10.3  
8 92 Chris Jackson 47 30 8 13:33.5 6:47/M 248 1:30.0 9 47:48.6 18.8MPH 167 0:58.4 9 14:17.7 7:09/M 1:18:08.4  
9 103 John Singleton 54 30 5 12:48.4 6:24/M 73 0:49.6 12 50:42.7 17.8MPH 103 0:45.2 7 13:57.3 6:59/M 1:19:03.3  
10 105 Luis Texier 362 34 15 16:35.2 8:18/M 164 1:06.3 6 44:02.5 20.4MPH 143 0:54.1 11 16:46.6 8:23/M 1:19:24.9  
11 154 Joe Glass 63 33 14 16:01.7 8:01/M 116 0:57.1 11 49:01.9 18.4MPH 95 0:44.0 13 17:37.2 8:49/M 1:24:22.0  
12 156 Jered Pecoraro 352 30 12 15:21.1 7:41/M 121 0:58.0 1 33:24.0 26.9MPH 303 19:54.9 10 15:02.9 7:31/M 1:24:41.1  
13 191 Alfred Garraffa 53 31 10 14:48.8 7:24/M 289 2:01.7 13 51:15.0 17.6MPH 281 2:04.2 15 18:23.8 9:12/M 1:28:33.6  
14 196 Maxim Yushko 49 30 11 15:19.8 7:40/M 225 1:23.5 15 54:44.5 16.4MPH 97 0:44.4 12 16:58.4 8:29/M 1:29:10.7  
15 245 Clark Kellogg 62 33 16 17:07.0 8:34/M 224 1:23.2 16 56:27.7 15.9MPH 220 1:11.5 16 20:28.2 10:14/M 1:36:37.8  
16 282 Michael Jackson 65 34 13 15:56.8 7:58/M 195 1:15.3 14 52:49.8 17.0MPH 301 18:23.5 14 17:58.5 8:59/M 1:46:24.0  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 28 Leslie Clinchard 264 36 2 12:05.9 6:03/M 114 0:56.8 1 43:07.8 20.9MPH 79 0:41.8 1 12:13.8 6:07/M 1:09:06.3  
2 53 Jane Archer 272 39 3 13:19.9 6:40/M 78 0:50.7 2 44:12.7 20.4MPH 49 0:36.5 2 13:49.1 6:55/M 1:12:49.1  
3 79 Carla Veach 269 37 4 13:41.4 6:51/M 72 0:49.5 4 46:44.4 19.3MPH 94 0:43.9 3 14:25.8 7:13/M 1:16:25.2  
4 142 Gretchen Placke 266 36 6 15:38.5 7:49/M 135 1:01.7 5 48:10.4 18.7MPH 71 0:40.6 6 17:44.0 8:52/M 1:23:15.3  
5 144 Melissa Hauger 262 35 5 14:06.9 7:03/M 86 0:51.9 9 52:08.5 17.3MPH 111 0:46.1 4 15:30.1 7:45/M 1:23:23.7  
6 153 Christina Willis 274 38 12 18:02.3 9:01/M 96 0:52.6 3 45:53.3 19.6MPH 73 0:40.9 11 18:47.1 9:24/M 1:24:16.3  
7 181 Jessica Baxter 281 39 10 17:03.3 8:32/M 79 0:50.8 7 50:32.9 17.8MPH 98 0:44.7 8 18:19.0 9:10/M 1:27:30.9  
8 183 Georgia Polley 280 39 9 16:36.2 8:18/M 218 1:22.0 6 50:15.7 17.9MPH 152 0:56.3 10 18:33.5 9:17/M 1:27:43.9  
9 204 Laurel Mendez 278 39 7 16:07.2 8:04/M 243 1:28.6 11 53:51.1 16.7MPH 230 1:14.6 7 17:58.6 8:59/M 1:30:40.2  
10 218 Kimberly Neveu 271 38 11 17:16.9 8:38/M 254 1:31.4 12 53:56.1 16.7MPH 224 1:13.0 9 18:33.1 9:17/M 1:32:30.7  
11 223 Andrea Courtin 277 39 13 18:17.9 9:09/M 108 0:55.2 13 54:27.4 16.5MPH 153 0:56.5 12 19:08.0 9:34/M 1:33:45.2  
12 249 Jennifer Clymer 268 37 8 16:35.3 8:18/M 304 2:26.3 17 59:56.0 15.0MPH 210 1:08.8 5 17:23.4 8:42/M 1:37:29.9  
13 276 Laura Cue 260 35 16 20:26.5 10:13/M 201 1:17.9 15 56:23.2 16.0MPH 182 1:01.9 14 25:56.2 12:58/M 1:45:06.0  
14 277 Vicky Jones 275 38 15 19:10.1 9:35/M 271 1:42.3 16 59:08.0 15.2MPH 257 1:36.5 13 23:29.6 11:45/M 1:45:06.7  
15 281 Cammy Hazim 258 35 14 19:03.0 9:32/M 120 0:57.9 10 53:00.9 17.0MPH 274 1:50.0 16 30:57.8 15:29/M 1:45:49.8  
16 283 Michelle Young 267 36 19 22:11.0 11:06/M 249 1:30.2 8 51:08.6 17.6MPH 236 1:21.0 15 30:30.1 15:15/M 1:46:41.1  
17 299 Deanna Martinez 263 37 18 20:32.3 10:16/M 297 2:20.0 14 55:09.6 16.3MPH 237 1:21.0 17 34:02.8 17:01/M 1:53:25.8  
18 302 Maria G Gonzalez 279 39                 18 1:56:30.3 58:15/M 1:56:30.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 6 Adam Currier 81 37 1 11:32.3 5:46/M 33 0:40.1 1 39:17.0 22.9MPH 75 0:41.2 1 11:56.4 5:58/M 1:04:07.2  
2 29 Lee Allen 84 38 3 12:19.9 6:10/M 118 0:57.7 2 41:07.7 21.9MPH 50 0:36.5 4 14:05.5 7:03/M 1:09:07.5  
3 31 Ben Williams 71 36 2 12:11.2 6:06/M 41 0:41.9 3 42:20.4 21.3MPH 83 0:42.1 2 13:19.0 6:40/M 1:09:14.8  
4 51 Robert MacLeod 70 35 7 13:42.4 6:51/M 67 0:48.6 4 43:09.6 20.9MPH 96 0:44.1 6 14:17.8 7:09/M 1:12:42.6  
5 63 Christopher Heins 76 36 5 12:47.8 6:24/M 83 0:51.4 6 46:20.4 19.4MPH 119 0:49.2 3 13:39.8 6:50/M 1:14:28.8  
6 93 Wyatt Pritchard 357 38 10 14:40.1 7:20/M 134 1:00.6 5 44:00.1 20.5MPH 90 0:43.2 12 17:44.4 8:52/M 1:18:08.5  
7 95 Sergio Burgos 371 39 6 13:37.2 6:49/M 137 1:01.9 9 47:40.9 18.9MPH 228 1:14.2 7 14:42.1 7:21/M 1:18:16.5  
8 102 Anthony Limon 68 35 9 14:39.7 7:20/M 91 0:52.5 7 47:07.0 19.1MPH 116 0:48.0 8 15:33.9 7:47/M 1:19:01.2  
9 114 Matt Ahmed 75 36 4 12:41.8 6:21/M 141 1:02.9 16 51:21.9 17.5MPH 120 0:49.4 5 14:07.3 7:04/M 1:20:03.4  
10 131 Brandon Blackmon 86 39 11 14:47.6 7:24/M 267 1:37.5 10 47:52.7 18.8MPH 258 1:37.0 9 16:13.9 8:07/M 1:22:08.9  
11 151 Paul Lee 85 38 13 16:08.2 8:04/M 193 1:15.0 11 48:26.9 18.6MPH 223 1:12.6 11 16:58.1 8:29/M 1:24:01.0  
12 184 Kosuke Ishikawa 72 36 14 16:30.6 8:15/M 307 2:30.4 14 50:23.2 17.9MPH 285 2:13.2 10 16:23.2 8:12/M 1:28:00.8  
13 208 Alejandro Alvarez 82 39 16 17:53.8 8:57/M 140 1:02.6 15 51:14.9 17.6MPH 193 1:03.9 14 19:36.3 9:48/M 1:30:51.7  
14 217 Eric Chiang 73 36 17 18:59.7 9:30/M 255 1:32.1 13 49:56.4 18.0MPH 204 1:07.8 15 20:07.6 10:04/M 1:31:43.8  
15 230 Kevin Duncan 91 39 20 20:00.0 10:00/M 266 1:37.0 12 48:59.4 18.4MPH 162 0:57.8 19 22:52.4 11:26/M 1:34:26.7  
16 236 Billy Nguyen 79 37 15 17:44.1 8:52/M 223 1:23.0 18 54:50.3 16.4MPH 209 1:08.6 16 20:15.9 10:08/M 1:35:22.0  
17 262 Adam Smooke 78 37 12 15:25.7 7:43/M 138 1:02.1 21 1:04:39.5 13.9MPH 88 0:42.8 13 18:17.8 9:09/M 1:40:08.1  
18 268 Tracy Woellerrt 67 35 22 23:33.6 11:47/M 274 1:43.9 19 55:17.3 16.3MPH 229 1:14.5 18 20:32.8 10:16/M 1:42:22.2  
19 284 Matt Martinez 74 36 21 22:01.8 11:01/M 293 2:09.6 17 54:45.2 16.4MPH 287 2:15.9 20 25:37.6 12:49/M 1:46:50.4  
20 285 Juan Garcia 93 39 18 19:24.4 9:42/M 296 2:13.8 20 1:02:09.3 14.5MPH 288 2:42.0 17 20:30.2 10:15/M 1:47:00.0  
21 301 Jay Bolden 69 35 19 19:29.0 9:45/M 295 2:12.0 8 47:20.8 19.0MPH 292 3:17.0 21 42:47.8 21:24/M 1:55:06.8  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 58 Jacquie Potter 300 44 2 13:17.6 6:39/M 53 0:46.1 2 44:39.5 20.2MPH 16 0:29.6 2 14:09.3 7:05/M 1:13:22.2  
2 61 Melanie Sun 293 43 1 13:12.6 6:36/M 39 0:41.3 3 45:33.5 19.8MPH 15 0:28.9 1 13:58.0 6:59/M 1:13:54.5  
3 138 Amy Bredbenner 289 42 3 15:30.6 7:45/M 184 1:12.4 4 48:37.7 18.5MPH 227 1:13.6 3 16:26.1 8:13/M 1:23:00.7  
4 155 Barb Campbell 288 43 7 15:50.6 7:55/M 156 1:05.4 5 49:44.4 18.1MPH 191 1:03.5 5 16:41.7 8:21/M 1:24:25.9  
5 170 Laura Holmes 301 44 4 15:42.1 7:51/M 47 0:43.3 6 50:32.4 17.8MPH 121 0:49.6 8 18:32.5 9:16/M 1:26:20.1  
6 177 Shauna Hall 296 43 5 15:42.9 7:51/M 142 1:03.0 1 32:13.5 27.9MPH 122 0:49.8 15 37:09.9 18:35/M 1:26:59.3  
7 188 Elise May 299 44 6 15:44.7 7:52/M 191 1:14.6 8 51:21.9 17.5MPH 163 0:57.9 6 17:08.7 8:34/M 1:28:28.0 2:00
8 194 Heidi Vogel 283 41 9 17:08.5 8:34/M 213 1:21.1 9 52:37.9 17.1MPH 240 1:22.7 4 16:27.5 8:14/M 1:28:57.9  
9 195 Jennifer Draper 286 42 11 17:42.1 8:51/M 103 0:53.9 7 51:15.8 17.6MPH 199 1:04.9 7 18:12.7 9:06/M 1:29:09.6  
10 222 Treena Pritchard 284 41 8 16:55.5 8:28/M 204 1:18.8 13 54:30.7 16.5MPH 168 0:58.5 10 19:50.4 9:55/M 1:33:34.1  
11 231 Rosanna Halter 287 42 10 17:40.5 8:50/M 227 1:23.8 14 54:54.7 16.4MPH 158 0:57.2 11 19:54.0 9:57/M 1:34:50.5  
12 238 Kimberly Steiner 285 43 14 19:01.0 9:31/M 186 1:12.8 12 53:29.8 16.8MPH 221 1:11.8 12 21:05.3 10:33/M 1:36:00.9  
13 271 Christine Laskin 291 43 13 18:16.4 9:08/M 283 1:53.7 15 1:00:54.2 14.8MPH 271 1:48.3 9 19:40.2 9:50/M 1:42:32.9  
14 287 Teresa Garcia 294 43 16 19:51.8 9:56/M 236 1:26.0 10 52:43.0 17.1MPH 298 12:16.9 14 22:42.6 11:21/M 1:49:00.6  
15 293 Paula Schoener 295 44 15 19:18.2 9:39/M 264 1:36.2 11 53:08.4 16.9MPH 299 14:48.1 13 21:50.4 10:55/M 1:50:41.5  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 10 Fred Morales 101 42 2 11:30.3 5:45/M 37 0:40.7 4 39:52.4 22.6MPH 46 0:35.5 2 12:56.0 6:28/M 1:05:35.1  
2 12 Kevin Schroder 361 43 6 12:19.6 6:10/M 29 0:38.5 3 38:35.1 23.3MPH 6 0:25.4 7 13:48.8 6:54/M 1:05:47.6  
3 20 Eric May 110 42 1 11:12.7 5:36/M 74 0:50.0 12 43:01.4 20.9MPH 38 0:34.2 1 11:37.6 5:49/M 1:07:16.1  
4 21 James Willis 95 40 9 13:19.5 6:40/M 292 2:06.6 2 38:14.7 23.5MPH 62 0:38.5 3 12:58.0 6:29/M 1:07:17.5  
5 34 Eric Underwood 96 42 4 12:02.0 6:01/M 174 1:09.4 10 42:10.4 21.3MPH 86 0:42.6 5 13:17.7 6:39/M 1:09:22.3  
6 35 Toshiaki Ansai 107 43 8 12:51.3 6:26/M 43 0:42.7 8 41:02.5 21.9MPH 37 0:34.1 9 14:26.3 7:13/M 1:09:37.0  
7 39 Russell Sollock 100 41 5 12:12.2 6:06/M 109 0:55.5 14 43:29.4 20.7MPH 43 0:35.3 4 13:14.5 6:37/M 1:10:27.1  
8 40 Stephen Clouthier 122 44 14 13:44.1 6:52/M 124 0:58.7 5 40:15.8 22.4MPH 109 0:45.9 13 15:11.9 7:36/M 1:10:56.6  
9 44 Greg Witherow 103 41 19 14:35.9 7:18/M 111 0:55.8 6 40:21.2 22.3MPH 156 0:56.7 12 14:47.7 7:24/M 1:11:37.5  
10 50 Ken Ottenwalder 105 43 20 14:36.8 7:18/M 20 0:36.6 7 41:02.3 21.9MPH 42 0:35.2 18 15:42.5 7:51/M 1:12:33.6  
11 54 Laurent Bazin 394 43 3 11:35.6 5:48/M 82 0:51.1 1 28:12.9 31.9MPH 13 0:28.4 33 31:46.4 15:53/M 1:12:54.6  
12 55 Thomas Damsgaard 123 44 13 13:38.3 6:49/M 84 0:51.5 13 43:09.9 20.9MPH 170 0:59.5 11 14:34.7 7:17/M 1:13:14.1  
13 59 Koichi Shirai 111 42 16 14:13.5 7:07/M 122 0:58.7 9 41:42.9 21.6MPH 91 0:43.4 19 15:43.8 7:52/M 1:13:22.5  
14 62 Homero Gonzalez 88 40 12 13:38.1 6:49/M 166 1:06.7 15 44:10.6 20.4MPH 112 0:46.2 8 14:18.5 7:09/M 1:14:00.2  
15 67 Nicholas Murlo 99 41 7 12:26.9 6:13/M 146 1:03.7 20 46:54.3 19.2MPH 77 0:41.3 6 13:46.7 6:53/M 1:14:53.1  
16 86 Kelly Fisher 89 40 22 14:53.5 7:27/M 89 0:52.3 18 46:08.2 19.5MPH 123 0:49.9 10 14:31.5 7:16/M 1:17:15.6  
17 96 Michael Fowler 102 42 25 15:24.0 7:42/M 221 1:22.6 17 45:11.6 19.9MPH 136 0:52.5 15 15:38.1 7:49/M 1:18:29.0  
18 106 Hubbard Donald 118 43 17 14:22.4 7:11/M 172 1:08.2 19 46:30.3 19.4MPH 217 1:10.7 22 16:15.2 8:08/M 1:19:27.1  
19 108 Mark Leblanc 359 40 21 14:45.3 7:23/M 169 1:07.5 21 47:12.8 19.1MPH 117 0:48.1 20 15:45.9 7:53/M 1:19:39.8  
20 110 Troy Jeffrey 372 43 11 13:34.6 6:47/M 131 0:59.7 22 47:33.6 18.9MPH 144 0:54.2 23 16:43.8 8:22/M 1:19:46.1  
21 129 Rich Wilkins 104 42 31 17:35.7 8:48/M 115 0:57.0 16 44:53.5 20.1MPH 192 1:03.7 24 17:09.7 8:35/M 1:21:39.7  
22 133 Ari Purcell 87 40 15 13:56.3 6:58/M 162 1:06.1 26 50:42.5 17.8MPH 183 1:02.3 14 15:37.7 7:49/M 1:22:25.0  
23 136 Kevin Steiner 117 44 18 14:23.4 7:12/M 158 1:05.6 24 48:28.9 18.6MPH 124 0:49.9 21 15:51.7 7:56/M 1:22:39.6 2:00
24 148 Stephen Lyon 113 42 27 15:42.0 7:51/M 36 0:40.6 25 48:36.5 18.5MPH 52 0:36.9 30 18:10.7 9:05/M 1:23:46.9  
25 162 Phillip Johnson 108 42 29 16:59.2 8:30/M 165 1:06.6 23 48:17.3 18.6MPH 206 1:08.1 27 17:39.6 8:50/M 1:25:10.9  
26 163 Julio Morales 92 40 10 13:31.8 6:46/M 315 2:57.8 27 51:04.0 17.6MPH 286 2:13.9 17 15:39.0 7:50/M 1:25:26.6  
27 185 Keith M Irvine 125 44 28 16:20.1 8:10/M 244 1:28.9 28 51:50.9 17.4MPH 198 1:04.8 25 17:21.8 8:41/M 1:28:06.7  
28 200 Charles Harris 119 43 26 15:37.1 7:49/M 212 1:20.8 30 54:09.2 16.6MPH 185 1:02.6 26 17:38.9 8:49/M 1:29:48.8  
29 214 Sam Sann 115 43 23 15:02.3 7:31/M 251 1:30.6 31 57:34.2 15.6MPH 266 1:42.2 16 15:39.0 7:50/M 1:31:28.5  
30 242 Richard Villegas 106 43 24 15:22.3 7:41/M 220 1:22.5 34 1:00:58.9 14.8MPH 197 1:04.6 28 17:39.8 8:50/M 1:36:28.3  
31 247 Luis Gabriel Pena 94 40 30 17:09.6 8:35/M 286 1:55.8 32 58:09.1 15.5MPH 253 1:32.0 29 18:04.2 9:02/M 1:36:50.9  
32 256 Robert Poston 114 42 33 20:45.0 10:23/M 132 1:00.5 29 52:42.1 17.1MPH 166 0:58.4 32 23:26.4 11:43/M 1:38:52.6  
33 261 Francisco Correa Mora 124 44 32 18:13.5 9:07/M 270 1:41.4 33 59:08.6 15.2MPH 259 1:37.2 31 19:21.6 9:41/M 1:40:02.5  
34 303 Yianis Selinidis 121 44 34 21:11.2 10:36/M 305 2:28.0 11 42:24.6 21.2MPH 295 5:21.0 34 46:25.0 23:13/M 1:57:50.0  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 82 Lisa Berman 314 49 2 14:01.7 7:01/M 125 0:58.9 1 46:21.3 19.4MPH 160 0:57.4 2 14:20.8 7:10/M 1:16:40.3  
2 104 Dianne Garban 312 47 1 13:45.4 6:53/M 130 0:59.7 3 48:04.4 18.7MPH 76 0:41.3 4 15:48.4 7:54/M 1:19:19.4  
3 115 Annette Colgan 305 45 5 15:04.7 7:32/M 211 1:20.8 2 47:11.5 19.1MPH 161 0:57.6 3 15:29.2 7:45/M 1:20:04.0  
4 172 Jackie Medina-Lewis 297 45 6 15:49.0 7:55/M 153 1:04.7 4 51:44.2 17.4MPH 196 1:04.5 6 16:46.3 8:23/M 1:26:29.0  
5 178 Lisa Luquette 311 47 4 15:02.9 7:31/M 232 1:25.0 9 53:05.9 17.0MPH 241 1:23.2 5 16:15.7 8:08/M 1:27:12.9  
6 187 Lagenia Clark 363 45 7 16:15.9 8:08/M 149 1:04.2 6 52:17.2 17.2MPH 201 1:05.9 7 17:36.6 8:48/M 1:28:20.0  
7 206 Michelle Leavitt 302 45 3 14:23.2 7:12/M 316 3:09.7 12 56:56.7 15.8MPH 278 1:56.3 1 14:20.3 7:10/M 1:30:46.3  
8 209 Monique Boling 316 49 9 17:14.1 8:37/M 222 1:22.8 7 52:32.2 17.1MPH 175 1:00.8 11 18:52.1 9:26/M 1:31:02.2  
9 211 Christine Dodson 310 47 12 18:12.1 9:06/M 210 1:20.3 5 52:12.7 17.2MPH 186 1:02.6 9 18:20.7 9:10/M 1:31:08.6  
10 232 Anne Fickel 317 49 16 19:55.2 9:58/M 136 1:01.9 8 52:38.9 17.1MPH 205 1:08.1 13 20:22.5 10:11/M 1:35:06.7  
11 240 Carri Wright 307 45 8 16:24.6 8:12/M 311 2:40.4 11 56:23.5 16.0MPH 289 2:45.5 8 17:56.1 8:58/M 1:36:10.3  
12 257 Sharon Lovdahl 315 49 11 17:59.2 9:00/M 279 1:51.1 14 58:09.1 15.5MPH 290 2:55.9 10 18:34.7 9:17/M 1:39:30.2  
13 259 Karen Newman 318 49 10 17:53.3 8:57/M 298 2:20.6 13 57:38.2 15.6MPH 265 1:42.0 14 20:25.8 10:13/M 1:40:00.1  
14 266 Jennifer Daspit 306 45 13 18:45.8 9:23/M 306 2:30.3 10 55:33.5 16.2MPH 294 4:16.0 15 20:56.7 10:28/M 1:42:02.5  
15 272 Veronica Garcia 309 46 15 18:58.0 9:29/M 300 2:22.0 15 58:37.7 15.4MPH 293 3:26.1 12 19:21.0 9:41/M 1:42:45.1  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 8 Steve Sievert 130 45 1 11:30.6 5:45/M 80 0:50.8 2 39:28.8 22.8MPH 87 0:42.6 3 12:39.4 6:20/M 1:05:12.5  
2 11 John Specht 148 49 4 12:25.1 6:13/M 18 0:35.9 3 39:39.7 22.7MPH 7 0:27.0 2 12:34.5 6:17/M 1:05:42.3  
3 15 Walt Yarrow 129 46 2 11:54.8 5:57/M 35 0:40.5 5 40:47.7 22.1MPH 54 0:37.3 1 12:31.7 6:16/M 1:06:32.2  
4 19 Greg Colvin 136 47 5 12:48.6 6:24/M 44 0:42.8 1 38:08.2 23.6MPH 48 0:36.4 7 14:39.1 7:20/M 1:06:55.2  
5 30 Alberto Mendoza 159 45 3 12:01.2 6:01/M 100 0:53.2 6 42:38.6 21.1MPH 100 0:44.8 4 12:50.9 6:25/M 1:09:08.9  
6 38 Ron Stitt 346 48 9 13:36.3 6:48/M 88 0:52.1 4 40:10.6 22.4MPH 78 0:41.7 9 14:40.4 7:20/M 1:10:01.3  
7 60 Gary Poe 137 47 7 13:28.7 6:44/M 105 0:54.3 8 44:31.8 20.2MPH 44 0:35.3 5 13:55.9 6:58/M 1:13:26.2  
8 64 Steve Hardy 141 47 10 13:50.2 6:55/M 168 1:07.4 7 44:12.7 20.4MPH 146 0:54.5 6 14:26.8 7:13/M 1:14:31.8  
9 71 Orrell Espree 138 47 6 13:22.3 6:41/M 177 1:09.6 9 45:24.0 19.8MPH 20 0:30.6 8 14:39.4 7:20/M 1:15:06.2  
10 76 Eltin Lunny 128 45 8 13:35.2 6:48/M 101 0:53.2 11 45:54.0 19.6MPH 114 0:46.8 10 14:46.5 7:23/M 1:15:56.0  
11 81 Shawn Kirk 142 48 12 14:35.0 7:18/M 60 0:46.7 10 45:26.0 19.8MPH 135 0:52.3 11 14:48.0 7:24/M 1:16:28.2  
12 112 Elias Divo 134 47 11 14:29.0 7:15/M 205 1:19.0 13 47:52.0 18.8MPH 194 1:04.1 12 15:16.3 7:38/M 1:20:00.5  
13 124 Fernando Mendez 145 48 13 15:07.2 7:34/M 229 1:24.1 12 47:27.6 19.0MPH 232 1:17.3 14 15:56.8 7:58/M 1:21:13.1  
14 169 Brian Watson 146 48 15 16:22.0 8:11/M 239 1:27.7 14 50:35.8 17.8MPH 226 1:13.3 15 16:32.9 8:16/M 1:26:11.8  
15 213 Bret Sanders 133 47 14 15:54.9 7:57/M 272 1:43.6 20 56:19.8 16.0MPH 251 1:31.7 13 15:53.8 7:57/M 1:31:23.8  
16 220 Mike Schick 149 49 16 18:12.4 9:06/M 253 1:31.3 18 53:00.1 17.0MPH 264 1:41.3 16 18:23.6 9:12/M 1:32:48.8  
17 235 Michael Mateja 143 49 20 19:15.4 9:38/M 93 0:52.5 19 54:37.1 16.5MPH 61 0:38.5 18 19:55.1 9:58/M 1:35:18.8  
18 250 Miguel Rocha 135 47 19 19:13.9 9:37/M 234 1:25.5 17 52:56.2 17.0MPH 268 1:42.9 20 22:19.4 11:10/M 1:37:38.0  
19 251 Sean Arnett 344 45 17 18:49.1 9:25/M 281 1:52.4 15 52:10.8 17.3MPH 283 2:08.1 21 23:24.7 11:42/M 1:38:25.3  
20 252 Randall Lisle 126 45 21 20:14.2 10:07/M 287 1:56.8 16 52:41.0 17.1MPH 235 1:19.5 19 22:16.0 11:08/M 1:38:27.8  
21 263 Mark Janson 131 45 18 18:53.0 9:27/M 65 0:48.4 21 1:00:01.6 15.0MPH 188 1:03.0 17 19:25.1 9:43/M 1:40:11.3  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 111 Marti Dobbs 349 50 1 13:58.0 6:59/M 214 1:21.2 2 47:24.4 19.0MPH 252 1:31.8 1 15:42.0 7:51/M 1:19:57.5  
2 141 Vivian Dunlop 323 53 4 15:58.3 7:59/M 198 1:16.3 3 48:34.8 18.5MPH 131 0:51.1 3 16:32.7 8:16/M 1:23:13.4  
3 147 Elizabeth Hughes 324 53 7 17:56.1 8:58/M 163 1:06.1 1 46:21.8 19.4MPH 179 1:01.4 6 17:16.9 8:38/M 1:23:42.5  
4 150 Diane Parks 328 53 3 15:53.4 7:57/M 171 1:08.2 4 48:59.2 18.4MPH 63 0:38.5 5 17:16.7 8:38/M 1:23:56.1  
5 160 Sara Binau 325 53 5 16:10.6 8:05/M 87 0:52.0 7 50:12.9 17.9MPH 207 1:08.4 4 16:35.5 8:18/M 1:24:59.5  
6 164 Tracey Priem 319 50 6 16:32.3 8:16/M 188 1:14.4 6 49:21.9 18.2MPH 178 1:01.2 7 17:30.8 8:45/M 1:25:40.8  
7 173 Terrylynn Toon 329 53 2 15:17.6 7:39/M 219 1:22.1 8 51:58.1 17.3MPH 256 1:36.0 2 16:30.8 8:15/M 1:26:44.8  
8 291 Penny Derkowski 326 53 12 23:55.0 11:58/M 291 2:02.4 10 52:03.5 17.3MPH 255 1:34.0 10 30:03.5 15:02/M 1:49:38.5  
9 295 Maria Colon 330 54 8 18:30.9 9:15/M 284 1:53.8 12 58:38.2 15.3MPH 297 11:29.4 9 20:45.5 10:23/M 1:51:17.9  
10 297 Kelli Lachner 320 51 9 18:46.7 9:23/M 233 1:25.5 11 54:49.8 16.4MPH 300 16:16.2 8 20:13.1 10:07/M 1:51:31.4  
11 300 Tracy Heiberg 327 53 11 20:30.5 10:15/M 302 2:25.3 5 49:07.0 18.3MPH 239 1:22.0 11 40:47.3 20:24/M 1:54:12.3  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 47 William Blackbird 157 52 5 14:32.5 7:16/M 51 0:45.8 2 42:00.7 21.4MPH 22 0:30.8 2 14:30.4 7:15/M 1:12:20.4  
2 70 George Mendes 161 52 8 14:49.1 7:25/M 104 0:54.1 4 44:14.3 20.3MPH 127 0:50.4 1 14:18.0 7:09/M 1:15:06.0  
3 72 David Hoffman 164 54 3 14:26.6 7:13/M 95 0:52.6 3 43:37.5 20.6MPH 66 0:39.6 7 15:43.3 7:52/M 1:15:19.8  
4 75 Charles Hoffman 154 51 1 13:43.8 6:52/M 94 0:52.6 8 45:25.8 19.8MPH 80 0:42.0 4 15:08.0 7:34/M 1:15:52.4  
5 80 Charles Zschiesche 151 50 6 14:35.1 7:18/M 126 0:59.1 5 44:53.7 20.1MPH 128 0:50.7 5 15:08.1 7:34/M 1:16:26.9  
6 89 John Remmers 158 52 4 14:31.6 7:16/M 85 0:51.8 9 45:26.1 19.8MPH 101 0:44.8 8 16:16.3 8:08/M 1:17:50.7  
7 122 Chris Normyle 167 54 7 14:48.9 7:24/M 144 1:03.5 10 48:55.0 18.4MPH 242 1:23.6 3 14:51.7 7:26/M 1:21:03.0  
8 146 Donnie Shelton 162 53 13 18:05.1 9:03/M 46 0:43.0 6 45:02.4 20.0MPH 81 0:42.1 12 19:00.7 9:30/M 1:23:33.4  
9 161 Kevin Scroggins 160 52 2 14:06.9 7:03/M 151 1:04.3 14 53:38.2 16.8MPH 181 1:01.7 6 15:16.5 7:38/M 1:25:07.7  
10 165 Paul Ayoub 168 54 9 14:50.7 7:25/M 181 1:11.5 11 51:15.0 17.6MPH 173 1:00.3 10 17:24.5 8:42/M 1:25:42.2  
11 176 Steve Elliott 153 52 14 19:22.7 9:41/M 207 1:19.2 7 45:12.4 19.9MPH 187 1:03.0 14 19:58.3 9:59/M 1:26:55.7  
12 182 Doug McMullen 156 53 10 16:04.7 8:02/M 250 1:30.4 12 51:55.1 17.3MPH 225 1:13.2 9 16:55.5 8:28/M 1:27:39.2  
13 198 Arnie Lachner 166 54 12 16:58.8 8:29/M 107 0:54.6 13 53:23.4 16.9MPH 142 0:53.8 11 17:25.2 8:43/M 1:29:35.9  
14 210 Vern Meier 331 54 11 16:38.7 8:19/M 259 1:33.0 1 33:22.8 27.0MPH 302 19:43.0 13 19:45.0 9:53/M 1:31:02.7  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 205 Patti Velky 334 56 1 17:05.4 8:33/M 242 1:28.5 1 53:19.1 16.9MPH 149 0:55.8 1 17:52.9 8:56/M 1:30:41.8  
2 255 Susan Morris 332 55 2 18:44.8 9:22/M 173 1:08.7 2 58:59.7 15.3MPH 74 0:41.0 2 19:14.5 9:37/M 1:38:48.9  
3 279 Delores Dunham 335 58 3 19:29.7 9:45/M 209 1:19.5 3 1:06:15.7 13.6MPH     3 20:09.7 10:05/M 1:45:40.2  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 65 John Moyer 174 56 1 13:20.8 6:40/M 110 0:55.8 5 45:51.7 19.6MPH 115 0:47.8 1 13:36.8 6:48/M 1:14:33.1  
2 66 Tom Shaffer 173 56 3 14:00.9 7:00/M 90 0:52.4 2 44:15.6 20.3MPH 102 0:44.9 3 14:48.5 7:24/M 1:14:42.4  
3 87 Brian Johnson 175 57 7 14:55.6 7:28/M 226 1:23.6 3 44:43.5 20.1MPH 270 1:46.4 2 14:35.9 7:18/M 1:17:25.2  
4 97 James Dunahoe 360 55 4 14:29.4 7:15/M 182 1:11.7 4 45:46.3 19.7MPH 215 1:10.3 6 15:52.4 7:56/M 1:18:30.1  
5 109 Jeffrey Gill 179 58 5 14:37.7 7:19/M 56 0:46.3 7 47:47.1 18.8MPH 32 0:33.5 7 16:00.5 8:00/M 1:19:45.3  
6 119 John Watson 163 55 2 13:36.8 6:48/M 256 1:32.4 10 49:47.5 18.1MPH 133 0:51.5 4 15:10.1 7:35/M 1:20:58.4  
7 130 Richard Keen 177 57 6 14:49.9 7:25/M 276 1:49.3 8 48:38.4 18.5MPH 130 0:51.0 5 15:41.0 7:51/M 1:21:49.9  
8 140 Andrew Cox 178 58 8 15:59.8 8:00/M 268 1:38.0 6 46:17.2 19.4MPH 159 0:57.3 10 18:19.7 9:10/M 1:23:12.2  
9 158 Peter Foster 172 55 10 16:12.6 8:06/M 81 0:50.9 9 49:36.2 18.1MPH 148 0:55.5 8 17:13.1 8:37/M 1:24:48.5  
10 174 Doug Eisele 169 55 14 17:05.7 8:33/M 152 1:04.4 1 42:55.7 21.0MPH 219 1:11.4 14 24:27.6 12:14/M 1:26:45.0  
11 180 William Olmstead 180 59 11 16:18.6 8:09/M 263 1:36.2 12 50:45.3 17.7MPH 238 1:21.9 9 17:24.3 8:42/M 1:27:26.5  
12 192 Philip Moran 366 55 15 17:30.0 8:45/M 170 1:07.6 11 50:16.5 17.9MPH 154 0:56.5 11 18:44.3 9:22/M 1:28:35.1  
13 225 Joe Parks 171 55 13 17:02.3 8:31/M 238 1:27.4 13 53:10.8 16.9MPH 244 1:26.4 12 18:51.6 9:26/M 1:33:58.6 2:00
14 239 Billy Scott 176 58 9 16:08.9 8:04/M 187 1:12.9 14 54:29.5 16.5MPH 277 1:53.0 13 22:19.7 11:10/M 1:36:04.2  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 202 Sandy Parker 373 62 1 16:58.9 8:29/M 240 1:27.8 3 50:54.2 17.7MPH 269 1:43.0 1 19:01.6 9:31/M 1:30:05.7  
2 286 Ellen Yarrell 337 64 2 18:59.1 9:30/M 313 2:42.3 2 43:20.5 20.8MPH 304 23:21.4 2 19:56.3 9:58/M 1:48:19.8  
3 298 Joy Merenda 336 60 3 23:16.2 11:38/M 265 1:36.3 1 37:08.3 24.2MPH 305 26:09.8 3 25:07.9 12:34/M 1:53:18.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 68 James Leonard 182 60 2 14:31.2 7:16/M 235 1:26.0 1 42:22.3 21.2MPH 165 0:58.2 2 15:36.8 7:48/M 1:14:54.7  
2 107 Bill Crow 397 61 1 14:27.1 7:14/M 38 0:41.0 5 48:10.4 18.7MPH 99 0:44.7 1 15:30.1 7:45/M 1:19:33.5  
3 121 Siggi Meissner 184 61 4 16:22.0 8:11/M 231 1:24.9 3 44:31.4 20.2MPH 202 1:06.0 6 17:38.3 8:49/M 1:21:02.9  
4 123 Don Allen 186 63 6 16:59.0 8:30/M 285 1:54.3 2 43:56.5 20.5MPH 150 0:56.2 5 17:24.5 8:42/M 1:21:10.7  
5 159 Jerry Reimer 181 61 3 15:41.3 7:51/M 98 0:52.9 6 50:38.6 17.8MPH 125 0:50.1 3 16:50.0 8:25/M 1:24:53.0  
6 167 Jon Monteith 185 64 7 17:29.6 8:45/M 273 1:43.8 4 46:48.8 19.2MPH 249 1:30.5 7 18:32.5 9:16/M 1:26:05.5  
7 207 John Allen 183 60 5 16:25.9 8:13/M 64 0:48.4 8 56:03.6 16.1MPH 60 0:38.5 4 16:51.5 8:26/M 1:30:48.1  
8 288 Joe Palatka 367 62 8 21:43.9 10:52/M 310 2:33.8 9 59:49.4 15.0MPH 280 2:04.0 8 22:59.1 11:30/M 1:49:10.3  
9 305 Bruce Heiberg 187 64 9 25:12.0 12:36/M 314 2:42.5 7 54:09.4 16.6MPH 296 9:24.3 9 27:43.7 13:52/M 1:59:12.1  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 264 Jalal Stephan 189 69 1 20:17.0 10:09/M 215 1:21.5 1 54:23.7 16.5MPH 279 1:57.5 1 22:47.0 11:24/M 1:40:46.8  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 99 John Jones 190 70 1 16:47.3 8:24/M 160 1:05.6 1 43:00.4 20.9MPH 82 0:42.1 1 17:08.9 8:34/M 1:18:44.5  
2 244 Joe D Rivera 351 72 2 17:41.4 8:51/M 280 1:52.2 3 56:50.1 15.8MPH 267 1:42.7 2 18:30.9 9:15/M 1:36:37.5  
3 254 Robert Harder 191 73 3 18:28.2 9:14/M 230 1:24.3 2 53:20.1 16.9MPH 213 1:09.7 3 24:21.5 12:11/M 1:38:43.9  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 342 42 1 19:05.4 9:33/M 1 0:36.9 1 50:44.0 17.7MPH 1 0:36.8 1 19:56.3 9:58/M 1:30:59.7  
2 2 Bonnie Moss 343 44 2 19:26.6 9:43/M 3 0:59.4 3 53:47.2 16.7MPH 2 0:48.1 2 20:27.2 10:14/M 1:35:28.7  
3 3 Janna Sills 347 41 6 21:02.5 10:31/M 5 1:20.2 2 52:41.1 17.1MPH 4 1:07.8 5 23:06.0 11:33/M 1:39:17.7  
4 4 Amy Nabors 339 35 5 20:07.8 10:04/M 2 0:56.1 5 59:00.1 15.3MPH 3 0:53.2 3 21:39.8 10:50/M 1:42:37.2  
5 5 Tabitha Serrano 338 33 3 19:54.2 9:57/M 6 1:48.7 4 57:41.5 15.6MPH 6 2:22.4 4 21:54.7 10:57/M 1:43:41.7  
6 6 Nicole Temple 340 38 4 19:58.5 9:59/M 4 1:05.1 6 1:00:28.4 14.9MPH 5 1:29.5 6 23:06.5 11:33/M 1:46:08.2  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Ryan Holloway 201 31 1 13:38.7 6:49/M 6 1:35.8 2 46:45.5 19.3MPH 4 1:05.0 1 14:13.1 7:07/M 1:17:18.2  
2 2 Bill Tommaney 200 48 2 14:21.3 7:11/M 3 1:06.1 1 45:02.5 20.0MPH 2 0:45.2 2 15:14.6 7:37/M 1:18:29.9 2:00
3 3 Mike Sgro 199 37 3 16:13.5 8:07/M 4 1:13.7 4 50:02.3 18.0MPH 3 0:45.7 3 18:31.2 9:16/M 1:26:46.5  
4 4 Patrick Anders 194 44 4 16:55.9 8:28/M 10 2:41.9 7 55:22.6 16.3MPH 9 2:13.8 4 18:36.6 9:18/M 1:35:51.0  
5 5 Grady Sockwell 120 43 5 17:36.1 8:48/M 2 0:48.4 8 56:32.7 15.9MPH 5 1:25.6 6 21:45.6 10:53/M 1:38:08.4  
6 6 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 198 38 7 18:51.4 9:26/M 5 1:35.2 6 54:28.2 16.5MPH 7 1:54.8 5 21:24.7 10:42/M 1:38:14.5  
7 7 Thane Twiggs 196 48 6 18:15.5 9:08/M 9 2:23.9 3 48:32.4 18.5MPH 10 5:48.6 7 23:25.2 11:43/M 1:38:25.7  
8 8 Andrew Gary 355 57 8 18:59.0 9:30/M 1 0:43.9 10 1:01:13.2 14.7MPH 1 0:42.4 8 23:40.4 11:50/M 1:45:19.1  
9 9 George Stockman 197 49 10 23:20.5 11:40/M 7 1:44.1 5 53:56.1 16.7MPH 6 1:48.2 10 26:37.4 13:19/M 1:47:26.4  
10 10 Benjamin Hamilton 192 32 9 21:04.9 10:32/M 8 2:22.8 9 58:34.1 15.4MPH 8 2:05.4 9 24:00.3 12:00/M 1:48:07.6  
 

Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Full Frontal Nudity 376 34 2 13:42.7 6:51/M 2 0:33.2 3 42:17.6 21.3MPH 3 0:30.4 1 12:27.9 6:14/M 1:09:32.0  
2 2 Stock Exchange 387 13 1 13:41.9 6:51/M 1 0:29.9 4 43:10.0 20.8MPH 1 0:23.3 2 14:00.2 7:00/M 1:11:45.5  
3 3 Macy Men 379 14 3 15:31.8 7:46/M 3 0:39.5 5 45:48.2 19.7MPH 2 0:28.1 3 15:33.5 7:47/M 1:18:01.2  
4 4 Chilangos 375 13 4 17:33.1 8:47/M 4 0:46.8 2 35:44.0 25.2MPH 5 22:54.1 4 18:53.3 9:27/M 1:37:51.5 2:00
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Phoenix Ca-Caw 383 21 1 14:56.6 7:28/M 1 0:33.3 1 55:19.7 16.3MPH 1 0:21.0 1 16:01.2 8:01/M 1:27:12.0  
2 2 Nice Catching Up! 381 28 2 17:38.6 8:49/M 2 0:41.9 2 1:01:41.2 14.6MPH 2 0:29.5 2 17:35.1 8:48/M 1:38:06.6  
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 The Jonesing 391 35 2 12:33.7 6:17/M 2 0:38.0 1 40:00.6 22.5MPH 2 0:33.4 1 13:10.5 6:35/M 1:06:56.4  
2 2 Kmfao 378 43 1 8:30.8 6:45/M 6 0:52.6 3 46:33.4 19.3MPH 1 0:32.5 2 15:58.9 7:59/M 1:12:28.5  
3 3 Polar Ninjas 384 33 5 18:06.9 9:03/M 1 0:34.0 2 41:35.9 21.6MPH 3 0:33.9 4 18:45.1 9:23/M 1:19:35.9  
4 4 Team Swollfro 390 33 4 16:09.7 8:05/M 3 0:38.8 4 52:28.7 17.2MPH 4 0:37.2 3 16:18.6 8:09/M 1:26:13.3  
5 5 H & M 377 27 6 22:07.3 11:04/M 5 0:50.9 5 57:49.6 15.6MPH 5 0:55.6 5 23:25.8 11:43/M 1:45:09.4