Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 13, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-98
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay-Male Men: 0-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 0-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Paulina Rodriguez 129 15 1 11:48.9 5:54/M 1 0:35.0 1 30:17.7 19.8MPH 1 0:34.2 1 12:36.7 6:18/M   55:52.7  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Jacquie Potter 200 44 1 13:39.3 6:50/M 1 0:51.5 1 28:37.6 21.0MPH 1 0:32.0 1 14:34.4 7:17/M   58:15.0  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 26 Kaytlynn Welsch 127 13 1 11:42.1 5:51/M 1 0:27.2 2 31:27.8 19.1MPH 1 0:25.0 1 12:09.8 6:05/M   56:12.0  
2 36 Heather Welsch 121 11 2 12:13.3 6:07/M 2 0:35.8 3 32:09.2 18.7MPH 2 0:27.1 2 12:32.2 6:16/M 1:45.6 57:57.7  
3 128 Jb Van Pelt 123 11 4 15:36.9 7:48/M 3 0:52.5 4 38:40.0 15.5MPH 3 0:35.9 4 19:23.4 9:42/M 18:56.8 1:15:08.9  
4 145 Katie Majerus 238 14 3 15:15.9 7:38/M 5 0:58.4 5 46:08.2 13.0MPH 4 0:52.5 3 15:22.3 7:41/M 22:25.3 1:18:37.4  
5 188 Sarah Bracha Barnett 119 9 6 24:30.8 12:15/M 4 0:54.1 1 30:19.5 19.8MPH 5 1:02.7 6 34:22.6 17:11/M 34:57.9 1:31:10.0  
6 200 Esther Gerlitz 128 13 5 23:07.5 11:34/M 6 1:20.4 6 51:03.5 11.8MPH 6 1:10.1 5 25:53.8 12:57/M 46:23.4 1:42:35.5  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 65 Christina Tirado 130 16 1 13:45.4 6:53/M 1 0:48.7 1 34:02.0 17.6MPH 1 0:26.9 1 14:13.1 7:07/M   1:03:16.3  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 66 Fernanda Rodriguez 131 20 1 13:59.9 7:00/M 2 1:02.6 2 33:19.1 18.0MPH 1 0:38.0 1 14:19.6 7:10/M   1:03:19.4  
2 80 Cindy Bahena 133 23 2 15:02.8 7:31/M 3 1:04.0 1 31:46.1 18.9MPH 2 0:40.6 2 16:33.0 8:17/M 1:47.2 1:05:06.7  
3 110 Nicole Ploss 134 24 3 17:50.1 8:55/M 1 1:01.2 4 35:32.8 16.9MPH 3 0:54.8 4 17:15.7 8:38/M 9:15.4 1:12:34.8  
4 119 Christina Lecea 132 23 4 17:52.4 8:56/M 4 1:54.6 3 35:31.7 16.9MPH 4 1:26.9 3 17:09.1 8:35/M 10:35.5 1:13:54.9  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 61 Lindsey Nathanson 139 26 3 14:17.6 7:09/M 2 0:46.0 2 33:20.1 18.0MPH 2 0:31.0 1 13:16.0 6:38/M   1:02:11.0  
2 63 Dana Prentice 136 25 2 14:08.6 7:04/M 4 0:52.7 1 31:07.3 19.3MPH 4 0:38.2 4 15:50.0 7:55/M 0:26.0 1:02:37.0  
3 73 Kim Munksgaard 145 29 1 13:25.5 6:43/M 1 0:45.0 5 35:42.8 16.8MPH 3 0:32.0 2 14:01.9 7:01/M 2:16.3 1:04:27.3  
4 77 Alison Stephens 135 25 4 14:38.7 7:19/M 5 0:54.2 3 33:27.3 17.9MPH 5 0:44.2 3 15:05.4 7:33/M 2:39.0 1:04:50.0  
5 117 Dolores Colocho 140 26 5 16:55.8 8:28/M 7 1:15.7 7 36:56.8 16.2MPH 6 0:45.7 5 17:53.5 8:57/M 11:36.6 1:13:47.6  
6 144 Emily Brooks 141 27 7 19:18.9 9:39/M 8 1:29.9 8 37:53.0 15.8MPH 8 0:57.1 6 18:51.5 9:26/M 16:19.7 1:18:30.7  
7 149 Amanda Mickan 245 25 9 19:22.6 9:41/M 6 1:09.7 4 34:09.4 17.6MPH 7 0:50.7 10 23:56.4 11:58/M 17:18.1 1:19:29.1  
8 152 Jill Helber 144 29 6 17:04.0 8:32/M 3 0:49.0 9 42:06.6 14.3MPH 1 0:28.7 7 19:10.5 9:35/M 17:28.0 1:19:39.0  
9 158 Alexandra Silva 143 28 8 19:21.4 9:41/M 9 1:37.7 6 35:55.6 16.7MPH 9 1:43.4 8 22:55.7 11:28/M 19:23.0 1:21:34.0  
10 176 Nina Tran 138 26 10 19:57.3 9:59/M         10 42:51.0 9 22:59.0 11:30/M 23:36.3 1:25:47.4  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 72 Sabrina Gonzalez 154 33 2 15:22.2 7:41/M 1 0:54.6 2 31:02.4 19.3MPH 4 0:56.1 2 16:10.5 8:05/M   1:04:26.1  
2 82 Kara Gostenhofer 147 30 1 15:00.9 7:30/M 4 1:00.7 3 32:53.1 18.2MPH 1 0:40.0 1 15:43.8 7:52/M 0:52.7 1:05:18.8  
3 137 Marylou Rodarte 248 32 8 20:40.2 10:20/M 6 1:19.6 1 27:12.3 22.1MPH 8 1:48.7 8 26:05.6 13:03/M 12:40.4 1:17:06.5  
4 150 Lisa Bown 153 33 3 17:24.3 8:42/M 7 1:28.6 6 43:10.6 13.9MPH 6 1:16.6 4 16:13.7 8:07/M 15:07.9 1:19:34.1  
5 154 Naomi Pipes 149 31 5 19:22.5 9:41/M 3 1:00.0 5 39:35.9 15.2MPH 2 0:40.2 5 19:53.8 9:57/M 16:06.5 1:20:32.6  
6 163 Jessica Rodriguez 150 32 4 17:51.7 8:56/M 8 2:12.0 7 44:30.4 13.5MPH 7 1:44.6 3 16:12.7 8:06/M 18:05.4 1:22:31.6  
7 164 Teri Nichols 155 34 7 20:20.4 10:10/M 5 1:10.2 4 39:29.0 15.2MPH 5 1:02.0 6 20:47.3 10:24/M 18:22.9 1:22:49.0  
8 190 Laura Campos 152 33 6 19:24.6 9:42/M 2 0:55.9 8 48:38.1 12.3MPH 3 0:47.0 7 23:08.1 11:34/M 28:27.8 1:32:53.9  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 56 Christina Willis 169 38 1 15:37.3 7:49/M 1 0:40.5 1 28:27.2 21.1MPH 2 0:39.1 1 15:56.4 7:58/M   1:01:20.5  
2 95 Jessica Baxter 175 39 6 16:57.2 8:29/M 6 1:12.9 2 30:56.9 19.4MPH 7 0:58.5 8 18:26.2 9:13/M 7:11.3 1:08:31.9  
3 99 Maria Gorigoitia 166 37 3 15:56.1 7:58/M 4 1:04.8 4 33:55.2 17.7MPH 8 1:00.7 3 17:01.4 8:31/M 7:37.7 1:08:58.3  
4 106 Susy Ruiz 257 37 5 16:45.8 8:23/M 13 1:41.2 3 32:58.4 18.2MPH 17 1:42.5 5 17:25.5 8:43/M 9:12.9 1:10:33.5  
5 111 Janeatte Bendezu 168 38 2 15:45.9 7:53/M 3 0:47.9 11 38:41.2 15.5MPH 1 0:33.3 2 16:54.7 8:27/M 11:22.6 1:12:43.2  
6 113 Jennifer Clymer 164 37 7 17:06.9 8:33/M 10 1:27.7 6 36:23.0 16.5MPH 6 0:58.2 4 17:23.6 8:42/M 11:59.1 1:13:19.6  
7 118 Katrina Blume 163 37 4 16:02.6 8:01/M 11 1:33.6 7 36:34.1 16.4MPH 13 1:24.3 6 18:19.1 9:10/M 12:33.3 1:13:53.8  
8 124 Ivonne Vandanam 162 37 8 17:10.7 8:35/M 15 1:55.9 5 35:35.7 16.9MPH 15 1:35.2 7 18:24.2 9:12/M 13:21.4 1:14:42.0  
9 131 Gabi De La Rosa 165 37 9 17:19.6 8:40/M 8 1:22.7 9 37:07.6 16.2MPH 4 0:54.9 10 19:00.2 9:30/M 14:24.7 1:15:45.2  
10 147 Cossette Hurtado 171 38 11 17:55.9 8:58/M 16 2:23.1 8 36:53.8 16.3MPH 16 1:41.8 12 19:55.8 9:58/M 17:30.0 1:18:50.5  
11 153 Jennifer Meriwether 157 35 12 18:44.5 9:22/M 12 1:33.8 10 38:34.7 15.6MPH 14 1:29.0 11 19:48.7 9:54/M 18:50.4 1:20:10.9  
12 160 Nicolle Perrotto Zultowski 173 39 13 19:07.1 9:34/M 18 2:34.4 14 40:06.7 15.0MPH 10 1:08.0 9 18:53.4 9:27/M 20:29.2 1:21:49.8  
13 169 Janelle Duncan 255 36 16 20:34.3 10:17/M 2 0:46.9 13 39:25.9 15.2MPH 3 0:40.8 14 23:05.3 11:33/M 23:12.8 1:24:33.3  
14 177 Frosy Trapezountios 172 39 14 19:14.9 9:37/M 9 1:23.1 16 41:20.2 14.5MPH 12 1:23.2 13 22:44.2 11:22/M 24:45.3 1:26:05.8  
15 186 Tricia Samuel 170 38 18 23:33.1 11:47/M 5 1:09.3 12 38:58.6 15.4MPH 9 1:02.1 16 25:29.2 12:45/M 28:52.1 1:30:12.6  
16 189 Kara Irvine 158 35 17 22:22.8 11:11/M 17 2:30.4 15 40:53.6 14.7MPH 18 2:30.8 15 23:42.4 11:51/M 30:39.6 1:32:00.1  
17 198 Bridgett MacIas 167 38 15 19:28.7 9:44/M 14 1:55.6 17 50:40.6 11.8MPH 5 0:58.1 17 25:50.9 12:55/M 37:33.6 1:38:54.1  
18 199 Carrie Ibrahim 160 36 10 17:48.7 8:54/M 7 1:13.3 18 52:40.5 11.4MPH 11 1:12.3 18 29:17.3 14:39/M 40:51.8 1:42:12.3  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 40 Sandra Carrasco 180 40 1 13:13.7 6:37/M 2 0:58.4 2 30:02.6 20.0MPH 4 0:47.5 1 13:53.0 6:57/M   58:55.4  
2 50 Jennifer Alpard 193 43 2 14:52.2 7:26/M 1 0:43.2 1 29:25.5 20.4MPH 1 0:30.5 2 15:21.8 7:41/M 1:57.9 1:00:53.3  
3 83 Denise Hanrahan 182 41 4 15:21.4 7:41/M 9 1:25.5 3 31:18.9 19.2MPH 12 1:18.9 4 16:07.8 8:04/M 6:37.2 1:05:32.6  
4 84 Hahn Langlinais 252 40 5 15:34.5 7:47/M 7 1:20.0 4 31:36.1 19.0MPH 5 0:47.5 5 16:28.1 8:14/M 6:51.0 1:05:46.4  
5 94 Karina Gutierrez 184 41 3 15:19.5 7:40/M 11 1:26.2 6 34:07.2 17.6MPH 17 1:38.1 3 15:46.5 7:53/M 9:22.3 1:08:17.7  
6 101 Adelaide Claassen 195 43 6 15:51.4 7:56/M 5 1:14.9 8 34:30.4 17.4MPH 3 0:47.1 6 16:47.1 8:24/M 10:15.6 1:09:11.0  
7 116 Mariela Linares 178 40 9 17:52.4 8:56/M 12 1:32.8 10 34:35.2 17.3MPH 11 1:16.1 8 18:20.8 9:10/M 14:42.1 1:13:37.5  
8 122 Giovanna Boccardo 190 42 11 17:57.6 8:59/M 18 2:26.1 5 33:48.6 17.8MPH 14 1:26.8 10 18:32.1 9:16/M 15:16.0 1:14:11.4  
9 123 Kasey Guentert 198 44 8 17:50.8 8:55/M 13 1:37.3 9 34:33.1 17.4MPH 10 1:14.1 11 19:08.5 9:34/M 15:28.6 1:14:24.0  
10 132 Bonnie Moss 196 44 13 18:43.3 9:22/M 3 1:01.5 11 35:32.3 16.9MPH 6 0:57.8 13 19:33.6 9:47/M 16:53.3 1:15:48.7  
11 135 Julie Cassidy 185 41 7 17:47.4 8:54/M 6 1:19.0 14 38:38.5 15.5MPH 2 0:41.6 7 18:05.2 9:03/M 17:36.5 1:16:31.9  
12 138 Kimberly Steiner 192 43 15 19:23.3 9:42/M 4 1:12.9 7 34:27.8 17.4MPH 9 1:12.5 16 21:03.4 10:32/M 18:24.7 1:17:20.1  
13 146 Karren Raedisch 191 43 10 17:54.6 8:57/M 15 2:12.8 15 38:49.2 15.5MPH 15 1:26.8 9 18:23.3 9:12/M 19:51.5 1:18:46.9  
14 157 Carolyn Klein 201 44 14 19:00.3 9:30/M 8 1:21.6 18 40:49.2 14.7MPH 7 1:04.8 12 19:13.0 9:37/M 22:33.6 1:21:29.0  
15 162 Tara Watson 199 44 17 20:22.4 10:11/M 14 1:39.1 13 38:32.5 15.6MPH 13 1:20.3 14 20:20.2 10:10/M 23:19.3 1:22:14.7  
16 165 Ana Peternell 177 40 12 18:20.2 9:10/M 10 1:25.8 17 38:51.8 15.4MPH 8 1:08.3 19 23:15.2 11:38/M 24:06.2 1:23:01.6  
17 168 Irene Van Pelt 179 40 16 19:53.0 9:57/M 16 2:19.2 16 38:49.7 15.5MPH 18 2:29.0 15 20:28.9 10:14/M 25:04.5 1:23:59.9  
18 173 Sherry Hopp 187 42 18 20:55.2 10:28/M 17 2:24.1 12 37:21.6 16.1MPH 16 1:35.3 18 23:09.5 11:35/M 26:30.5 1:25:25.9  
19 187 Shannon Hutchinson 194 43 19 22:12.1 11:06/M 19 2:39.3 19 41:10.0 14.6MPH 19 2:31.4 17 22:10.5 11:05/M 31:48.0 1:30:43.4  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 43 Dianne Garban 207 47 1 13:17.8 6:39/M 1 0:51.9 1 30:20.7 19.8MPH 2 0:53.7 1 14:22.7 7:11/M   59:47.0  
2 91 Lisa Luquette 206 47 2 15:17.2 7:39/M 2 1:04.8 4 34:49.3 17.2MPH 1 0:48.7 2 15:08.1 7:34/M 7:21.2 1:07:08.2  
3 97 Barbara Dwyer 211 49 3 15:47.9 7:54/M 3 1:08.2 2 33:46.0 17.8MPH 4 1:05.3 4 17:05.6 8:33/M 9:06.1 1:08:53.1  
4 104 Debbie Rychlik 210 49 4 16:01.8 8:01/M 4 1:11.5 6 35:49.6 16.8MPH 3 0:56.8 3 16:31.5 8:16/M 10:44.4 1:10:31.4  
5 115 Monique Boling 213 49 6 17:46.7 8:53/M 6 1:42.7 3 34:02.3 17.6MPH 6 1:27.3 6 18:33.8 9:17/M 13:46.0 1:13:33.0  
6 120 Magda Fasci 205 46 5 16:43.4 8:22/M 8 1:59.1 5 35:49.5 16.8MPH 8 1:50.8 5 17:36.1 8:48/M 14:12.0 1:13:59.0  
7 166 Marianellys Noble 202 45 7 19:01.7 9:31/M 7 1:42.9 8 40:01.1 15.0MPH 5 1:22.4 8 21:03.1 10:32/M 23:24.4 1:23:11.4  
8 170 Erma Compean 212 49 8 19:48.4 9:54/M 5 1:41.4 7 39:43.3 15.1MPH 7 1:46.7 9 21:35.3 10:48/M 24:48.2 1:24:35.2  
9 182 Victoria Clark 203 46 9 20:35.5 10:18/M 9 2:57.4 9 41:50.6 14.3MPH 9 1:53.4 7 21:03.0 10:32/M 28:33.1 1:28:20.1  
10 197 Maryanne Maldonado 209 49 10 23:11.3 11:36/M 10 2:58.7 10 42:51.5 14.0MPH 10 2:16.6 10 24:55.3 12:28/M 36:26.6 1:36:13.6  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 75 Tracey Priem 214 50 1 15:54.1 7:57/M 2 1:03.1 1 30:27.2 19.7MPH 1 0:49.6 1 16:21.8 8:11/M   1:04:36.0  
2 174 Tracy Heiberg 220 53 6 22:36.4 11:18/M 4 1:20.1 2 37:53.6 15.8MPH 2 1:02.3 3 22:45.2 11:23/M 21:01.7 1:25:37.7  
3 178 Holly Mayson 221 53 2 18:47.1 9:24/M 3 1:14.1 5 44:51.7 13.4MPH 5 1:27.6 2 19:59.3 10:00/M 21:44.0 1:26:20.0  
4 179 Shannon Rankin 216 51 4 21:00.3 10:30/M 6 1:45.9 3 38:49.8 15.5MPH 6 1:50.5 4 22:53.4 11:27/M 21:44.1 1:26:20.1  
5 192 Dolien Tran 223 54 5 22:10.8 11:05/M 5 1:21.1 4 44:27.2 13.5MPH 4 1:15.1 6 25:01.5 12:31/M 29:39.9 1:34:15.9  
6 196 Janelle Murray 218 52 3 20:36.2 10:18/M 1 0:58.5 6 48:31.2 12.4MPH 3 1:13.8 5 24:52.0 12:26/M 31:35.8 1:36:11.8  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 67 Colleen Rebant 227 58 1 15:03.6 7:32/M 1 1:00.4 1 30:17.4 19.8MPH 2 1:02.7 1 16:06.6 8:03/M   1:03:30.9  
2 161 Danielle Skelton 224 56 2 19:49.5 9:55/M 2 1:23.1 3 39:48.5 15.1MPH 1 0:46.7 2 20:20.5 10:10/M 18:37.6 1:22:08.6  
3 191 Jenifer Mickan 244 55 3 26:24.1 13:12/M 3 1:50.8 2 35:41.3 16.8MPH 3 1:44.9 3 28:11.6 14:06/M 30:21.9 1:33:52.9  
 
Top

Female 60 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 108 Kathleen Becan-Mcbride 230 64 1 17:06.1 8:33/M 2 1:02.6 1 34:48.2 17.2MPH 1 0:38.1 1 17:55.3 8:58/M   1:11:30.5  
2 193 Joy Merenda 228 60 3 26:07.1 13:04/M 1 0:58.1 2 39:32.5 15.2MPH 2 1:09.4 2 26:30.0 13:15/M 22:46.7 1:34:17.3  
3 201 Anne Monahan 229 62 2 23:56.7 11:58/M 3 3:01.8 3 45:32.1 13.2MPH 3 3:22.0 3 27:16.2 13:38/M 31:38.4 1:43:09.0  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Benjamin Proko 25 32 1 11:25.9 5:43/M 1 0:29.2 1 25:08.2 23.9MPH 1 0:20.2 1 12:00.6 6:00/M   49:24.3  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Nic Harker 52 40 1 11:14.4 5:37/M 1 0:39.1 1 25:28.8 23.6MPH 1 0:26.6 1 12:00.3 6:00/M   49:49.5  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 32 Jack Stewart 237 14 1 13:50.5 6:55/M 1 0:36.9 1 28:01.1 21.4MPH 1 0:30.4 1 13:52.7 6:56/M   56:51.9  
2 112 Nosson Cotlar 3 13 3 15:32.7 7:46/M 4 1:00.9 2 40:12.6 14.9MPH 2 0:43.2 2 15:31.3 7:46/M 16:09.0 1:13:00.9  
3 143 Reuven Cin 2 12 2 15:00.9 7:30/M 2 0:45.6 3 42:53.1 14.0MPH 4 1:05.5 4 18:26.6 9:13/M 21:19.9 1:18:11.8  
4 155 Yoel Cin 1 11 4 17:23.6 8:42/M 3 0:49.6 5 43:42.8 13.7MPH 3 0:57.0 3 17:49.3 8:55/M 23:50.5 1:20:42.4  
5 194 Jacob Hutchinson 250 12 5 27:28.8 13:44/M 5 1:07.5 4 43:06.7 13.9MPH 5 1:37.2 5 22:13.7 11:07/M 38:42.2 1:35:34.1  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Adam Zavala 8 17 4 11:15.2 5:38/M 3 0:33.5 1 24:32.5 24.5MPH 3 0:31.5 4 13:04.4 6:32/M   49:57.2  
2 5 Timothy Tirado 9 18 3 11:10.3 5:35/M 4 0:36.5 2 27:02.5 22.2MPH 1 0:25.1 1 11:53.1 5:57/M 1:10.5 51:07.7  
3 6 J Tyler Henthorn 6 17 2 10:52.5 5:26/M 1 0:27.8 3 27:20.3 22.0MPH 2 0:27.0 2 12:20.0 6:10/M 1:30.6 51:27.8  
4 11 Juan Sanchez 5 17 1 10:52.4 5:26/M 5 0:40.9 4 27:36.9 21.7MPH 5 0:34.3 3 12:43.3 6:22/M 2:30.8 52:28.1  
5 51 Matthew Campos 4 15 6 12:51.0 6:26/M 6 0:41.9 5 33:48.3 17.8MPH 4 0:32.8 5 13:17.2 6:39/M 11:14.0 1:01:11.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Chris Hoover 254 24 1 11:44.0 5:52/M 1 0:34.1 2 26:13.6 22.9MPH 1 0:37.4 1 12:54.5 6:27/M   52:03.7  
2 12 Erique Williams 247 24 3 12:27.5 6:14/M 5 1:02.5 1 24:33.5 24.4MPH 5 1:06.5 5 14:28.0 7:14/M 1:34.5 53:38.2  
3 13 Miguel Gonzalez 12 24 2 11:46.7 5:53/M 4 0:54.8 3 26:21.1 22.8MPH 4 0:47.8 2 14:00.2 7:00/M 1:47.0 53:50.8  
4 20 Albert Lansang 11 24 4 12:47.7 6:24/M 2 0:35.7 4 27:29.9 21.8MPH 2 0:37.7 4 14:06.5 7:03/M 3:33.9 55:37.7  
5 53 Luis Bonilla Jr 10 22 5 15:42.1 7:51/M 3 0:48.7 5 29:56.2 20.0MPH 3 0:47.5 3 14:03.2 7:02/M 9:14.2 1:01:17.9  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 David Santino 17 27 1 11:49.6 5:55/M 4 0:48.2 1 26:27.4 22.7MPH 3 0:34.5 1 12:32.7 6:16/M   52:12.6  
2 23 Trevor Tustison 18 29 2 12:10.7 6:05/M 1 0:40.8 3 28:42.0 20.9MPH 6 0:49.0 4 13:32.1 6:46/M 3:42.3 55:54.9  
3 29 Rodney Jones II 249 26 3 12:38.2 6:19/M 3 0:48.0 5 29:08.6 20.6MPH 4 0:40.9 3 13:21.2 6:41/M 4:24.5 56:37.1  
4 30 David Zahn 235 29 5 13:43.3 6:52/M 8 1:08.7 2 28:17.8 21.2MPH 1 0:30.3 2 13:06.5 6:33/M 4:34.1 56:46.7  
5 41 Christopher Quan 19 29 4 13:09.7 6:35/M 6 0:58.2 6 30:14.7 19.8MPH 7 0:49.3 5 14:01.1 7:01/M 7:00.6 59:13.2  
6 62 Kevin Brewer 13 25 6 15:30.9 7:45/M 5 0:53.2 4 28:56.4 20.7MPH 2 0:31.0 6 16:40.5 8:20/M 10:19.6 1:02:32.2  
7 93 Luke Stephens 15 27 7 15:35.0 7:48/M 7 1:04.6 7 32:51.0 18.3MPH 5 0:46.5 7 17:51.9 8:56/M 15:56.6 1:08:09.2  
8 130 Sam Nguyen 14 26 8 16:36.3 8:18/M 2 0:41.4 8 37:47.1 15.9MPH 8 1:05.9 8 19:08.4 9:34/M 23:06.7 1:15:19.3  
9 175 Andrew Brooks 16 27 9 20:40.5 10:20/M 9 1:29.8 9 39:01.6 15.4MPH 9 1:32.2 9 22:55.9 11:28/M 33:27.6 1:25:40.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Andrew Thompson 24 31 1 11:24.6 5:42/M 1 0:38.0 1 24:51.1 24.1MPH 1 0:30.2 1 12:18.0 6:09/M   49:42.1  
2 15 Mark Knight 22 30 3 12:46.6 6:23/M 3 0:47.7 2 26:33.0 22.6MPH 4 0:37.5 2 13:49.8 6:55/M 4:52.6 54:34.8  
3 17 Ryan Silva 23 31 2 12:24.4 6:12/M 8 0:57.0 3 26:50.1 22.4MPH 5 0:39.9 5 14:12.5 7:06/M 5:21.8 55:03.9  
4 35 Chris Allen 26 32 5 13:22.2 6:41/M 5 0:49.7 4 28:34.6 21.0MPH 7 0:48.8 4 13:59.3 7:00/M 7:52.6 57:34.8  
5 42 Jerred William Legge 240 30 6 13:28.1 6:44/M 10 1:12.4 6 29:18.2 20.5MPH 6 0:47.0 7 14:47.9 7:24/M 9:51.6 59:33.8  
6 44 Jonathan Jarvis 29 33 8 14:58.8 7:29/M 4 0:49.5 7 29:34.5 20.3MPH 2 0:31.8 3 13:56.5 6:58/M 10:09.2 59:51.4  
7 48 Joe Veliz 242 31 7 13:58.6 6:59/M 7 0:56.1 5 28:55.1 20.7MPH 8 0:49.7 8 16:03.5 8:02/M 11:01.0 1:00:43.2  
8 60 Ben Riley 243 30 4 13:06.8 6:33/M 2 0:40.1 9 33:12.4 18.1MPH 3 0:37.3 6 14:27.4 7:14/M 12:22.0 1:02:04.2  
9 79 Joe Glass 31 33 9 15:57.2 7:59/M 9 0:57.9 8 30:05.1 19.9MPH 9 0:50.0 10 17:14.5 8:37/M 15:22.7 1:05:04.8  
10 129 Rodolfo Rodriguez 28 33 11 17:41.5 8:51/M 12 1:51.8 10 34:48.0 17.2MPH 10 1:06.2 11 19:42.1 9:51/M 25:27.6 1:15:09.8  
11 134 Vishal Patel 20 30 12 22:04.4 11:02/M 6 0:54.8     12 36:56.2 9 16:07.3 8:04/M 26:20.7 1:16:02.9  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Hisashi Hara 34 35 2 13:14.8 6:37/M 3 0:51.5 1 27:21.5 21.9MPH 2 0:36.5 2 14:44.3 7:22/M   56:48.8  
2 33 Chad Tustison 35 35 1 12:11.2 6:06/M 2 0:40.0 8 31:15.9 19.2MPH 5 0:42.4 1 12:13.6 6:07/M 0:14.3 57:03.2  
3 49 Carlos Carrasco 49 39 3 14:28.2 7:14/M 4 0:53.9 2 28:52.4 20.8MPH 4 0:40.1 3 15:56.6 7:58/M 4:02.4 1:00:51.3  
4 68 David Bendezu 46 39 4 15:21.4 7:41/M 1 0:36.6 6 29:31.8 20.3MPH 1 0:28.3 6 17:46.4 8:53/M 6:55.7 1:03:44.6  
5 71 Kristian Krejbjerg 43 38 6 15:29.9 7:45/M 6 1:03.3 3 28:54.5 20.8MPH 3 0:36.6 7 18:11.8 9:06/M 7:27.5 1:04:16.4  
6 89 Kosuke Ishikawa 37 36 8 16:18.6 8:09/M 14 2:43.8 5 29:29.1 20.4MPH 13 2:16.9 4 16:06.4 8:03/M 10:06.1 1:06:55.0  
7 98 Kevin Duncan 47 39 11 17:23.6 8:42/M 8 1:35.3 4 29:16.6 20.5MPH 8 1:21.7 10 19:19.6 9:40/M 12:08.2 1:08:57.0  
8 100 Jesus Saenz 42 38 5 15:23.7 7:42/M 12 2:17.9 9 31:40.4 18.9MPH 7 1:17.9 8 18:22.3 9:11/M 12:13.5 1:09:02.4  
9 103 Pierre-Olivier Ariston 48 39 7 15:39.9 7:50/M 10 2:09.9 7 30:36.3 19.6MPH 12 2:14.1 11 19:35.4 9:48/M 13:27.0 1:10:15.9  
10 105 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 44 38 12 18:00.0 9:00/M 5 0:56.0 10 32:06.2 18.7MPH 6 1:01.4 9 18:29.2 9:15/M 13:44.1 1:10:33.0  
11 125 J. Witte III 41 37 13 18:08.1 9:04/M 9 1:39.1 14 36:32.5 16.4MPH 9 1:35.7 5 16:48.4 8:24/M 17:55.2 1:14:44.1  
12 136 Ralph Walker 39 37 9 17:01.7 8:31/M 13 2:30.0 11 33:28.8 17.9MPH 11 1:45.2 13 21:53.1 10:57/M 19:50.1 1:16:39.0  
13 140 Steve De La Rosa 40 37 14 18:23.6 9:12/M 7 1:22.4 13 36:30.9 16.4MPH 10 1:38.7 12 19:44.6 9:52/M 20:51.5 1:17:40.4  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Kevin Schroder 76 43 1 12:09.8 6:05/M 8 0:55.9 1 24:53.2 24.1MPH 2 0:32.6 3 13:35.6 6:48/M   52:07.3  
2 16 Toshiaki Ansai 71 43 3 12:52.6 6:26/M 3 0:42.6 2 26:34.8 22.6MPH 3 0:34.3 4 13:52.8 6:56/M 2:29.8 54:37.2  
3 24 Troy Jeffrey 74 43 2 12:35.3 6:18/M 2 0:41.2 6 28:38.1 21.0MPH 9 0:46.2 2 13:21.2 6:41/M 3:54.8 56:02.1  
4 27 Homero Gonzalez 54 40 4 13:09.1 6:35/M 1 0:41.2 4 27:42.9 21.7MPH 1 0:31.2 5 14:13.3 7:07/M 4:10.4 56:17.8  
5 28 Chris Waller 232 40 6 13:17.0 6:39/M 4 0:45.4 5 28:33.8 21.0MPH 4 0:37.2 1 13:19.1 6:40/M 4:25.4 56:32.8  
6 45 Michael Fowler 68 42 14 15:16.6 7:38/M 19 1:48.0 3 27:00.8 22.2MPH 12 0:59.4 9 14:54.9 7:27/M 7:52.5 59:59.9  
7 55 Vivek Pradhan 57 41 7 14:36.8 7:18/M 12 1:16.9 8 29:27.3 20.4MPH 19 1:29.9 8 14:28.5 7:14/M 9:12.3 1:01:19.6  
8 57 Kevin Kirk 58 41 9 14:50.4 7:25/M 7 0:52.9 9 29:40.6 20.2MPH 6 0:38.4 11 15:45.7 7:53/M 9:40.8 1:01:48.2  
9 59 Alan Watson 59 41 8 14:46.5 7:23/M 21 2:00.2 7 28:41.1 20.9MPH 17 1:22.9 10 15:02.0 7:31/M 9:45.6 1:01:52.9  
10 74 Kevin Steiner 79 44 13 15:05.6 7:33/M 10 1:10.3 10 30:54.2 19.4MPH 10 0:52.2 13 16:26.7 8:13/M 12:21.8 1:04:29.1  
11 76 Julio Morales 55 40 5 13:14.7 6:37/M 22 2:15.6 15 32:47.0 18.3MPH 22 1:51.3 7 14:28.0 7:14/M 12:29.5 1:04:36.8  
12 78 Brian Schmitz 56 41 11 14:59.6 7:30/M 5 0:50.4 21 34:07.8 17.6MPH 5 0:37.4 6 14:25.2 7:13/M 12:53.1 1:05:00.5  
13 86 Mahesh Vandanam 50 40 10 14:57.7 7:29/M 6 0:51.2 14 32:44.1 18.3MPH 7 0:42.0 15 17:03.5 8:32/M 14:11.3 1:06:18.7  
14 87 Charles Harris 77 43 17 16:25.9 8:13/M 9 1:02.9 11 31:00.1 19.4MPH 11 0:57.0 14 17:00.5 8:30/M 14:19.1 1:06:26.5  
15 88 Romito Buado 73 43 16 15:36.2 7:48/M 11 1:16.9 13 31:45.5 18.9MPH 15 1:07.5 16 17:06.4 8:33/M 14:45.2 1:06:52.6  
16 90 Rick Lafleur 72 43 12 15:00.4 7:30/M 14 1:21.6 20 33:25.1 18.0MPH 8 0:45.0 12 16:25.7 8:13/M 14:50.6 1:06:58.0  
17 92 Jan Pecherski 62 41 15 15:34.9 7:47/M 13 1:17.2 12 31:08.7 19.3MPH 14 1:04.5 18 18:26.6 9:13/M 15:24.7 1:07:32.1  
18 109 Keith M Irvine 80 44 19 17:02.9 8:31/M 23 2:23.5 16 32:48.9 18.3MPH 23 2:05.7 17 17:12.9 8:36/M 19:26.8 1:11:34.2  
19 114 Nobuyoshi Ikeda 67 42 18 16:54.8 8:27/M 17 1:43.8 18 33:21.1 18.0MPH 20 1:39.3 20 19:47.4 9:54/M 21:19.3 1:13:26.7  
20 121 Carl Graf 63 42 20 17:54.0 8:57/M 18 1:47.5 17 33:07.1 18.1MPH 21 1:40.2 19 19:39.6 9:50/M 22:01.3 1:14:08.6  
21 133 Francisco Correa Mora 81 44 22 18:35.3 9:18/M 16 1:35.5 19 33:24.1 18.0MPH 18 1:23.3 21 21:03.6 10:32/M 23:54.6 1:16:02.0  
22 156 Paul Strug 66 42 21 18:26.6 9:13/M 24 2:34.3 22 35:46.5 16.8MPH 24 2:49.4 22 21:12.3 10:36/M 28:42.0 1:20:49.3  
23 172 Adam Mancilla 53 40 23 18:38.2 9:19/M 20 1:59.5 24 41:09.3 14.6MPH 16 1:07.7 23 22:24.9 11:12/M 33:12.4 1:25:19.8  
24 180 Garvin Phillip 61 41 24 20:18.2 10:09/M 15 1:33.0 23 40:45.6 14.7MPH 13 1:03.1 24 22:40.7 11:20/M 34:13.4 1:26:20.8  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Dick Wolbers 88 48 3 13:07.4 6:34/M 3 0:56.7 1 26:48.0 22.4MPH 2 0:43.7 1 13:40.5 6:50/M   55:16.6  
2 19 Orrell Espree 86 47 1 12:30.0 6:15/M 1 0:32.6 3 28:22.1 21.2MPH 1 0:26.6 2 13:43.4 6:52/M 0:18.3 55:34.9  
3 25 Chris Madland 89 48 2 13:05.8 6:33/M 2 0:49.7 2 27:27.9 21.9MPH 3 0:47.2 3 13:59.6 7:00/M 0:53.7 56:10.3  
4 52 Gary Poe 85 47 4 13:26.8 6:43/M 5 1:03.4 5 30:28.2 19.7MPH 4 0:49.3 4 15:29.7 7:45/M 6:00.9 1:01:17.5  
5 54 Mark Krowski 241 49 5 14:58.2 7:29/M 4 1:01.8 4 28:34.0 21.0MPH 5 0:58.8 5 15:45.7 7:53/M 6:02.2 1:01:18.8  
6 141 Jose Ruiz 256 49 7 19:19.7 9:40/M 8 1:58.4     8 36:51.2 6 19:42.1 9:51/M 22:34.9 1:17:51.5  
7 148 Kurt Raedisch 92 49 6 18:33.8 9:17/M 6 1:33.2 7 35:48.0 16.8MPH 7 1:21.8 8 21:42.8 10:51/M 23:43.2 1:18:59.8  
8 151 Scott Lemaire 84 47 8 19:34.1 9:47/M 7 1:38.3 6 35:36.3 16.9MPH 6 1:09.3 7 21:36.7 10:48/M 24:18.3 1:19:34.9  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Carl Stewart 236 51 1 11:35.6 5:48/M 1 0:34.8 1 26:57.7 22.3MPH 1 0:27.0 1 12:10.3 6:05/M   51:45.6  
2 14 Kelly Garban 95 51 2 12:13.9 6:07/M 3 0:44.9 2 27:22.2 21.9MPH 2 0:36.0 2 13:08.2 6:34/M 2:19.7 54:05.4  
3 38 Fred Dwyer 98 53 3 14:05.6 7:03/M 4 0:52.2 3 27:50.3 21.6MPH 3 0:42.9 4 14:56.2 7:28/M 6:41.7 58:27.3  
4 47 Jonathan Ward 96 52 4 14:46.1 7:23/M 6 1:19.6 5 29:28.1 20.4MPH 5 0:48.8 3 14:15.6 7:08/M 8:52.8 1:00:38.4  
5 58 David Hoffman 99 54 6 15:58.2 7:59/M 2 0:39.6 4 28:46.2 20.9MPH 4 0:45.2 5 15:40.0 7:50/M 10:03.7 1:01:49.4  
6 102 Jose Limia 101 54 5 15:43.1 7:52/M 5 0:58.9 7 34:02.3 17.6MPH 6 1:08.7 6 17:31.8 8:46/M 17:39.3 1:09:25.0  
7 107 Stan Horton 93 50 7 16:57.6 8:29/M 8 1:47.4 6 33:01.7 18.2MPH 8 1:10.6 7 18:20.9 9:10/M 19:32.7 1:11:18.3  
8 142 David Thurman 100 54 8 17:26.8 8:43/M 7 1:36.0 8 37:24.2 16.0MPH 7 1:09.0 8 20:23.5 10:12/M 26:14.1 1:17:59.7  
9 171 Darrell Irvin 94 51 9 20:54.0 10:27/M 9 2:13.7 9 38:21.8 15.6MPH 9 1:45.5 9 21:27.4 10:44/M 32:57.0 1:24:42.6  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Tom Shaffer 106 56 1 14:04.5 7:02/M 1 0:54.6 1 28:14.6 21.3MPH 1 0:41.3 1 14:45.1 7:23/M   58:40.3  
2 46 James Dunahoe 104 55 2 14:52.6 7:26/M 2 0:58.2 2 28:37.0 21.0MPH 4 0:55.5 2 15:03.0 7:32/M 1:46.2 1:00:26.6  
3 69 Ken Merenda 107 58 4 15:37.4 7:49/M 6 1:20.6 3 29:19.5 20.5MPH 5 1:06.6 4 16:23.8 8:12/M 5:07.7 1:03:48.1  
4 70 Richard Keen 251 57 3 15:24.7 7:42/M 3 1:00.6 5 30:38.6 19.6MPH 3 0:53.3 3 16:00.0 8:00/M 5:16.9 1:03:57.2  
5 81 Dave Ferry 108 59 5 16:53.9 8:27/M 4 1:19.9 4 29:26.2 20.4MPH 2 0:53.0 5 16:34.7 8:17/M 6:27.5 1:05:07.9  
6 167 Nam Tran 103 55 6 17:30.6 8:45/M 5 1:20.1 7 43:11.6 13.9MPH 6 1:10.7 7 20:00.5 10:00/M 24:33.4 1:23:13.8  
7 184 David Maldonado 102 55 7 28:39.4 14:20/M 7 2:42.5 6 35:59.1 16.7MPH 7 2:18.0 6 19:47.9 9:54/M 30:46.6 1:29:27.0  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 James Griffis 110 60 2 13:32.6 6:46/M 1 0:32.2 1 26:53.2 22.3MPH 1 0:28.8 2 14:25.1 7:13/M   55:52.2  
2 34 Joel Barr 111 61 1 12:29.0 6:15/M 5 1:30.7 3 29:35.5 20.3MPH 3 1:02.9 1 12:27.1 6:14/M 1:13.3 57:05.5  
3 64 James Leonard 109 60 3 14:48.9 7:24/M 3 1:19.5 2 29:29.0 20.4MPH 4 1:04.3 3 15:55.2 7:58/M 6:44.9 1:02:37.1  
4 159 Joe Palatka 234 62 4 20:02.1 10:01/M 6 2:05.6 5 36:38.3 16.4MPH 6 1:50.7 4 21:09.9 10:35/M 25:54.7 1:21:46.9  
5 181 Bruce Heiberg 114 64 7 24:54.3 12:27/M 2 1:19.4 4 36:25.8 16.5MPH 2 0:47.7 6 24:51.0 12:26/M 32:26.1 1:28:18.3  
6 183 Ermilo Lecea 113 63 5 20:23.2 10:12/M 7 3:21.5 6 42:18.9 14.2MPH 5 1:07.1 5 21:41.2 10:51/M 32:59.9 1:28:52.1  
7 195 David Konrad 112 62 6 23:05.4 11:33/M 4 1:30.5 7 43:26.6 13.8MPH 7 2:15.9 7 25:34.0 12:47/M 40:00.4 1:35:52.6  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 96 Jack Healing 115 66 1 15:44.9 7:52/M 2 1:47.0 1 32:40.3 18.4MPH 1 1:32.4 1 16:55.1 8:28/M   1:08:39.8  
2 126 Ronnie Ward 253 65 2 17:22.6 8:41/M 1 1:27.1 2 34:54.6 17.2MPH 2 1:42.1 2 19:24.5 9:42/M 6:11.2 1:14:51.1  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 85 Jimmie Jones 116 70 1 15:08.0 7:34/M 1 0:56.9 1 33:35.7 17.9MPH 1 0:42.4 1 15:36.7 7:48/M   1:05:59.9  
2 127 Milan Martinec 239 73 2 17:19.7 8:40/M         4 39:17.7 2 18:24.5 9:12/M 9:02.0 1:15:02.0  
3 139 Joe Rivera 118 73 3 18:11.6 9:06/M 2 2:19.8 2 36:09.2 16.6MPH 3 1:51.1 3 18:56.5 9:28/M 11:28.4 1:17:28.3  
4 185 Lawrence Maynard 117 70 4 22:48.8 11:24/M 3 2:54.0 3 37:50.8 15.9MPH 2 1:41.5 4 24:57.1 12:29/M 24:12.4 1:30:12.3  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Melissa Auman 151 33 1 21:22.5 10:41/M 1 0:40.9 1 39:35.3 15.2MPH 1 0:42.1 1 22:07.9 11:04/M   1:24:29.0  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Michael Martinez 82 45 1 17:34.8 8:47/M 1 1:25.4 1 33:40.3 17.8MPH 1 0:54.5 1 19:06.9 9:33/M   1:12:42.1  
2 2 Walter Davis 105 56 2 19:45.5 9:53/M 2 1:34.2 2 41:44.0 14.4MPH 2 1:22.0 2 22:26.5 11:13/M 14:10.2 1:26:52.4  
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Scared Money, Donít Make Money 286 27 2 12:39.2 6:20/M 1 0:31.0 1 27:00.6 22.2MPH 1 0:29.6 1 12:51.1 6:26/M   53:31.7  
2 2 Rochas 290 47 3 14:37.4 7:19/M 2 0:41.7 2 29:59.2 20.0MPH 3 0:39.2 3 14:49.0 7:25/M   1:00:46.6  
3 3 Reyes 285 38 1 11:15.8 5:38/M 3 0:44.2 3 33:40.3 17.8MPH 2 0:38.5 2 14:40.1 7:20/M   1:00:59.0  
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Wichersham United 288 46 2 16:04.2 8:02/M 1 0:28.3 2 33:13.9 18.1MPH 1 0:25.8 2 15:31.2 7:46/M   1:05:43.6  
2 2 Hot Mamas 276 45 1 15:21.8 7:41/M 3 0:47.6 3 39:00.3 15.4MPH 2 0:31.6 1 15:20.8 7:40/M 5:18.7 1:11:02.3  
3 3 Run In The Family 275 56 5 25:07.2 12:34/M 2 0:40.3 1 29:28.7 20.4MPH 5 0:55.8 5 26:09.4 13:05/M 16:38.0 1:22:21.6  
4 4 The Smith Duo 284 55 3 21:05.7 10:33/M 4 1:00.7 4 39:45.4 15.1MPH 4 0:46.8 3 21:38.7 10:49/M 18:33.8 1:24:17.4  
5 5 Guidos L L 287 40 4 23:15.3 11:38/M 5 1:06.5 5 41:10.2 14.6MPH 3 0:36.8 4 23:52.0 11:56/M 24:17.4 1:30:01.0  
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Primere Cade Rox Are 10 281 10 2 18:11.5 9:06/M 2 0:37.1 3 35:20.0 17.0MPH 2 0:34.5 2 17:21.5 8:41/M 6:21.2 1:12:04.8  
2 2 Pachanga 283 39 5 21:44.9 10:52/M 1 0:32.2 1 29:53.4 20.1MPH 1 0:34.1 4 21:22.9 10:41/M 8:24.1 1:14:07.7  
3 3 Alan's First Du 291 30 3 20:41.0 10:21/M 4 0:45.2 2 34:27.8 17.4MPH 4 0:42.9 3 20:46.6 10:23/M 11:40.1 1:17:23.7  
4 4 P B & J 277 28 1 14:05.8 7:03/M 5 1:00.2 6 57:26.0 10.4MPH 3 0:42.6 1 13:45.2 6:53/M 23:16.3 1:28:59.9 2:00
5 5 West 279 31 4 21:37.7 10:49/M 3 0:42.4 5 49:46.0 12.1MPH 6 1:03.7 5 22:00.1 11:00/M 29:26.5 1:35:10.1