Home | Events | Results


08/24 Splash and Dash Kids AgeGroup
08/23 Pasadena Rodeo 5K   AgeGroup
08/23 ClearLake International&Sprint Tri International  Sprint
08/09 Lazy, Hazy, Crazy Days of Summer 5K AgeGroup
07/27 J& B Triathlon AgeGroup Relays
07/13 Transplant Games Cycle Time Trials 20KDetail 20KSummary 5K
07/13  Shadowcreek Ranch Triathlon AgeGroup Relays ProEliteOpen Clyds/Athena
07/12 Transplant Games 5K Age Group
07/11 4 Alarm 5K Age Group   Kids
07/04  Run Wild 5K Age Group
07/04 Freedom 5K Age Group
06/22 Memorial Hermann Triathlon Age Group  Relays
6/15 Sylvan Beach Tri & Du Duathlon  Triathlon  Team Challenge
6/14 Sylvan Beach Tri Kids Age Group
6/07 Heights 5K Age Group
6/01 Tejas Triathlon AgeGroupAthenaClydadale  Relays
5/31 Super Hero Run by the Bay  5K  10K
5/26 Gleannloch 5K  Age Group
5/25 Sliver Lake Triathlon Sprint  Olympic
5/17 Impact a Hero 5K Age Group  Teams
5/17 Texas Kids Tri Age Group
5/11 Trigirl Super Sprint Tri & Du Triathlon  Duathlon
05/04 Spring Back Triathlon Sprint  Olympic
05/03 Walker Station Stampede  Age Group
04/26 Kilometers to Combat Cancer 5K 
Age Group
04/19 TriColor Age Group
04/19 Super Hero 5K 10K 5K & 10K  Kids run
04/12 Strides for Schools 5K Age Group
04/12 Lake Tejas Tri Du Age Group
04/12 Bunny Hop 5K Age Group
04/05 4 the Park 4 miler Age Group
03/30 Big Little JC 5K 5K Age Group
03/29 Sand & Sea 5K 10K 5K & 10K Age Group
03/29 Running of the Bears  5K & 5 Mile Age Group
03/22 Law Week 8K Age Group   Teams
03/02 Memorial Hermann Sugar Land Half Marathon Half Marathon & Wheelchair Half Marathon
02/23 Darling Dash 5K 5K Age Group
02/22 Women Against Violence 5K 5K Age Group
02/22 Buffalo Wallow 6K Master   Open
02/22 Campbell 5K 5K Age Group
02/16 Galveston Marathon, Half, & 5K Marathon  Half  5K
02/09 Du the Polar Bear AgeGroup  Relays-Athena-Clydsdale
02/08 Higgins 5K 5K Age Group
01/25/2014 ChocoLoco 5K  5K Age Group
12/30-1/1 Snowdrop 55Ultra Summary Detail  
12/21 12K's of Christmas  12K   6K  
12/15 Sugar Land Finish Line Sports 30K 30K    30KWalkers
12/14 YES Prep 5K& 10K 5K  10K
12/14 Grand Parkway 5K AgeGroup
12/08 Run Girl Half Marathon HalfMarathon   Relays
12/07 Rudolph 5K-10K AgeGroup
12/07 SOE 5K AgeGroup
12/07 Sealy Jingle Bell 5K 5K   1K
12/07 Jingle Bell 5K AgeGroup
11/28 Run thru the Woods 5Mile  3Mile  Kids 1Mile
11/28 Turkey Trot AgeGroup  Kids
11/24 Holiday Half Marathon Half Marathon  5K
11/24 HMSA Classical 25K AgeGroup
11/16 Alex's 5K AgeGroup
11/09 Dream Mile AgeGroup 5K&10K
11/03 Oilman Triathlon AgeGroup  ClydsAthenaRelays  AquaBike
11/02 Dynamo Go for Goal 5K AgeGroup  
10/27 Houston Half Marathon AgeGroup  Relays
10/26 SGCS 5K AgeGroup 
10/20 Try Andy's Tri AgeGroup  Relays
10/19 CASA 5K AgeGroup
10/19 Defeet 5K - 10K AgeGroup
10/13 Monster Dash AgeGroup
10/13 Huntsville Half, Quarter & 5K Half & Quarter  5K
10/13 Du the Bear Duathlon AgeGroup Relays Clyds-Athena
10/13 Octoberfest Triathlon AgeGroup
10/13 Space City 10 Miler AgeGroup
10/12 Goblin 5K AgeGroup
10/12 Missions 5K 10K AgeGroup
9/29 Firethorne Triathlon AgeGroup
9/28 PCOS 5K AgeGroup
9/27 Lion's Club 5K AgeGroup
9/22 Texans Running of the Bulls 5K AgeGroup
9/21 BearKat Bash 5K AgeGroup
9/08 Onalaska Half Ironman AgeGroup
9/02  Alaina Dixon 5 Miler AgeGroup
8/24 Pasadena Rodeo 5K AgeGroup
8/24 ClearLakeTri All Results 
08/18 Texas Kids Triathlon  AgeGroup
08/18 TriGirl  Triathlon  Duathlon
08/10 Lazy, Hazy, Crazy Days of Summer 5K AgeGroup
07/27 Jeff & Brede's Triathlon AgeGroup
07/14 Shadow Creek Triathlon AgeGroup&Relays  Pro/Elite
07/12 4 Alarm 5K AgeGroup
07/04 Freedom 5K AgeGroup
07/04 Run Wild 5K AgeGroup
06/23 Memorial Hermann Sugal Land Tri AgeGroup   Relays
06/09 Sylvan Beach Triathlon-Du Triathlon  Duathlon
06/09 Big Little JC 5K AgeGroup
06/08 Run by the Bay 5K-10K AgeGroup
06/02 Tejas Triathlon AgeGroup
06/01 Heights 5K AgeGroup
05/25 Combat Triathlon AgeGroup
05/18 Impact a Hero 5K AgeGroup   Teams
05/12 TriGirl AgeGroup
05/04 Sprint for Life 5K AgeGroup   Teams
05/04 Running for the Arts 5K AgeGroup
04/27 Conn's Green 6.2 AgeGroup
04/27 Every Village 5K AgeGroup
04/27 No Label Triathlon AgeGroup
04/20 Running of the Bears  AgeGroup
04/13 Rice Owls 5K 5K  FunRun
04/06 4 the Park 4 Miler AgeGroup
04/06 Pike 5K AgeGroup 
04/06 Hero Dash 5K AgeGroup
03/23 Law Week 8K AgeGroup  Teams
03/23 Dash of the Titans AgeGroup
03/23 Paws 5K, 3K, 1K 5K  3K  1K
03/3 Memorial Hermann Half AgeGroup
03/2 Stride for Stroke 5K AgeGroup
03/2 Race Against Violence 5K AgeGroup
02/24 Darling Dash 5K AgeGroup
02/23 Bunny Hop 5K AgeGroup
02/16 NBA All Star Fit Run  AgeGroup
02/10 Du the Polar Bear AgeGroup-Relay
02/09 Buffalo Wallow Master  Open
01/27 Galveson Marathon & Half 
Marathon  Half
01/26 ChocoLoco 5K AgeGroup  
12/15 YES Prep 5K & 10K AgeGroup 5K & 10K
12/9 Sugarland FL Sports 30K
AgeGroup
12/9 RunGirl Half Marathon
AgeGroup & Relays
12/9 Knock out Crohn's 5K AgeGroup
12/8 Jingle Bell AgeGroup
12/8 BBVA 5K AgeGroup  Overall
12/1 Reindeer Run AgeGroup
12/1 Pines 5K AgeGroup
12/1 Sealy Jingle Bell AgeGroup
11/25 Boot Run Half  5K
11/22 Run thru the Woods All Categories
11/22 Turkey Trot Sugarland AgeGroup   Sean Kids
11/18 HMSA Classical
25K   5K
11/18 Holiday Half Marathon
AgeGroup
11/17 Pancreatic Cancer 5K
Agroup
11/17 Nottingham 5K
AgeGroup
11/04 Oilman Texas Triathlon
All Categories
11/03 Dream Mile 5K 10K
AgeGroup
11/03 HBU Husky Hustle 5K
AgeGroup  Teams
11/03 Hobble Gobble 5K
AgeGroup
10/28 Firethorne Triathlon All Categories
10/27 Defeet 5K 10K AgeGroup
10/27 Huntsville Half 5K AgeGroup
10/21 Sliverlake Sprint-Southwyck Olympic Triathlon
Olympic  Sprint
10/20 Sugar Grove 5K AgeGroup
10/20 Brent 5K AgeGroup
10/20 Miles for Mainland 5k 10K AgeGroup
10/14 Try Andy's Tri
AgeGroup and Relays
10/14 Space City 10 Miler
AgeGroup and Relays
10/13 Monster Dash
AgeGroup
10/07 Du the Bear
AgeGroup
10/06 Goblin 5K
AgeGroup
9/23 TexansRunning of Bulls5K
AgeGroup
9/22 Faith West CC
BoysVar GirlsVar BoysJV GirlsJV BoysJH GirlsJH BoysVarTeam GirlsVarTeam BoysJVTeam GirlsJVTeam BoysJHTeam GirlsJHTeam
9/22 Bearkat 5K
AgeGroup
9/15 SuperHero CASA 5K
AgeGroup
9/9 Stair Climb
AgeGroup  Groups
9/8 TRI Heart of Katy Tri
AgeGroup
8/25 Pasadena Rodeo 5K
AgeGroup
8/25 ClearLakeTriathlon AllGroups
8/12 TriGirl AgeGroup-Relays  Duathlon

8/11 Lazy,Hazy,Crazy,Days5K
AgeGroup
7/15 Shadow Creek Ranch Tri
AllCategories
7/12 Runner'sHighClub Predictor Run
Overall

7/4 Run Wild 5K
AgeGroup
7/4 Freedom 5K
AgeGroup
6/24 Memorial Hermann Tri
AgeGroup & Relays
6/10 Sylvan Beach Triathlon and Du
AgeGrpClydAthRelay   Du
6/9 Bay 5K and 10K
AgeGroup
6/3 Tejas Triathlon
All Divisions
6/2 Heights 5K
Age Group
6/2 Impact A Hero 5K
Age Group  Teams
5/26 Astros 5K and 10K
5K  10K
5/26 Combat Triathlon
All Divisions
5/20 Girls On the Run
Overall   Schools
5/13 Tri Girl Tri and Du All Divisions
5/06 Houston Dynamo 5K
Age Group
5/05 CBI Triathlon
Age Group  Relay Teams
5/05 Sprint for Life 5K
Age Group  Teams
5/05 Ridge Point 5K & 10K
5K  10K
4/29 Kemah Olympic & Sprint Triathlon All results & searchable
4/28 Kemah 5K and Kids Tri

KidsTri  5K

4/28 Conn's 6.2 Age Group
4/28 Tina Trample's Cancer 5K Age Group
4/28 Running of the Bear's 5K Age Group
4/22 Torch 5K
Age Group
4/21 Driving Jack's 5K
Age Group
4/15 Kids Triathlon All Results
4/14 Sprint for Spring 5K
Age Group
4/14 Bunny Hop 5K
Age Group
4/07 Kona Triathlon -Sprint and SuperSprint
Sprint
Super Sprint
4/07 Muddy Trail's 10K
5K
10K
4/07 Sudan 5K
Age Group

4/07 4 the Park
Age Group

4/06 Alex's 5K
Age Group
3/31 M0udder Dash
Age Group
03/31 Jog the Journey 5k 10k
Age Group
03/31 Paws
All Categories
03/25 Sugar Land Half Age Group
03/24 Law Week 8K
Age Group   Teams
03/24 SCOPE 5K
Age Group
03/24 Grant A Star 5K
Age Group
03/03 Women Against Violence 5K Age Group
03/03 Stroke 5K Age Group
02/26 Du the Polar Bear AgeGroup
02/26 Darling Dash 5K AgeGroup
02/25 Bunny Hop 5K AgeGroup
02/19 Rhythm and Blues Half and 5K Half Marathon 5K HalfTeams 5kTeams
02/18 Buffalo Wallo 5K Open Masters
02/11 Jail Break Half Marathon AgeGroup
02/05 Mardi Gras Marathon and Half Marathon Half
01/28 Remission 5K and Kids K 5K Kids
01/21 Rockets 5K AgeGroup
12/11 Run Girl Half Marathon AgeGroupRelays
12/11 30K AgeGroup
12/10 Jingle Bell 5K - Spring AgeGroup
12/03 Home Run 10K AgeGroup
12/03 Sealy Jingle Bell 5K AgeGroup
12/03 Reindeer 5K AgeGroup
12/03 Huntsville 5K AgeGroup
1124 GE Run thru the Woods AgeGroup Kids Teen Clydsdale-Athena
11/24 Sugar Land Turkey Trot AgeGroup Kids
11/19 Hobble Gobble 5K AgeGroup Teams
11/13 Metric Marathon 26.2 AgeGroup Relays
11/11 Enegizer 11K AgeGroup Searchable
11/05 Oilman Triathlon and Aqua AG AthenaClydsRelays AquaBike
11/05 Dream Mile 5K 10k 5K 10K
11/05 Special Olympics Triathlon Overall
10/30 Monster Mash 5K, 10k, 15K, Kids, 1K 5K10K15K Kids 1K
10/30 Firethorne Triathlon AgeGroup
10/29 Gret Pumpkin 5K AgeGroup
10/29 Mud Run AgeGroup
10/29 Defeet 5K and 10K 5K 10K
10/23 Houston Half Marathon AgeGroup Relays
10/23 Octoberfest Triathlon AgeGroup
10/22 Huntsville Half Marathon Half Marathon 5K
10/16 Texans Running of the Bulls 5K AgeGroup
10/16 Try Andy's Tri AgeGroup
10/15 Monster Dash 5K AgeGroup
10/15 CAR 5K AgeGroup
10/15 Cure HD 5K AgeGroup
10/09 Space 10 Miler AgeGroup Relays
10/08 ExxonMobil 5K AgeGroup
10/08 CASA 5K AgeGroup
10/02 Westside Kids Tri AgeGroup
10/02 Du the Bear AgeGroupAthenaClydsRelays
10/01 Sugar Kidz Triathlon AgeGroup
09/25 Houston Triathlon Olympic Sprint
09/24 Houston Duathlon Kids AgeGroup
09/17 Bellaire Fall Fever 5K AgeGroup
09/17 Pasadena Rodeo 5K AgeGroup
09/17 CASA 5K AgeGroup
09/11 Stair Climb Individual Teams
09/11 Heros 5K AgeGroup
09/10 Galveston Revival Race 5K 10K
09/10 Run Over Cancer 5K AgeGroup
09/04 Summertime Blues Triathlon AgeGroup
08/27 Clear Lake Triathlon Sprint Olympic
08/14 TriGirl AgeGroup Relay FirstTimers
08/13 Lazy,Hazy,Crazy,Days of Summer5K AgeGroup
08/07 Bridgeland Triathlon AgeGroup Searchable
08/06 Bridgeland Kids Triathlon AgeGroup
07/30 Sandman Beach run 3 Miler Wave1 Wave2 Wave3 Wave4 Wave5 Wave6 Wave7 Wave8 Wave9 Wave10
07/17 Shadow Creek Ranch Triathlon AgeGroup AllCategories All Divisions
07/17 Bayou Duathlon Duathlon Duathlon Kids
07/16 Dynamo 5K AgeGroup Teams
07/16 Texas Triathlon AgeGroup
07/10 Jeff and Brede's Triathlon AgeGroup
07/04 Run Wild 5K AgeGroup
07/04 Freedom 5K AgeGroup
06/26 Memorial Hermann Triathlon AgeGroup Relays
06/26 Senior Olympics Triathlon AgeGroup
06/12 Sylvan Triathlon AgeGrpClydsAthTeams AgeGrpClydsAthDu
06/05 Tejas Triathlon AgeGroupClydsAthTeams
06/04 Houston Heights 5K AgeGroup
06/04 Impact A Hero 5K AgeGroup
05/30 Astros 5K AgeGroup
05/28 Combat Triathlon AgeGrpClydsAthRelay
05/28 Katy Sunrise 5K AgeGrp
05/15 Silverlake Triathlon AgeGrpClydsAthRelay
05/14 Venture On 5K 5K 10k
05/14 Woodland's Trail 5K AgeGroup Kids1Mile
05/13 Alex's 5K AgeGroup
05/08 TriGirl Super Sprint Triathlon AgeGrouRelayFirstTime
05/07 Sprint for Life 5K AgeGroup Teams
05/07 Pearland 5K-10K 5K 10K
04/30 Kona Eastside Triathlon Sprint SuperSprint
04/23 Ruggle's Green 10K AgeGroup
04/23 Spring Breaker's Duathlon AgeGroup
04/16 Running of the Bears 5 Miler AgeGroup
04/10 Run for the Rose 5K AgeGroup
04/10 Bunny Run 5K AgeGroup
04/03 Kemah Triathlon-Sprint-Oly-5K All Results
04/02 Aid Sudan 5K AgeGroup
04/02 4 the Park 4 Miler AgeGroup
04/02 Sudan 5K Soon
3/27 Memorial Herman Half AgeGroup
3/27 Angie's Half AgeGroup-Teams Walkers
3/26 Paws 5K, 3K, 1K AgeGroup
3/26 SCOPE 5K AgeGroup
3/26 Law Week 8K AgeGroup Teams
3/12 Bayou City Classic 10K AgeGroup ALL-AgeGraded AgeGradeMaster
3/5 Run for Son 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Stride for Stroke 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Women Against Violence 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Bunny Hop 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Grant a Star 5K AgeGroup
2/19 Galveston MardiGras Marathon/Half Marathon Half Marathon
2/19 Buffalo Wallow 6K Open OpenTeam Master MasterTeam
2/12 Jailbreak Half Marathon AgeGroup
2/12 Longhorn Stampede 5K AgeGroup
2/12 Run Away With My Heart 5Mile-3Mile 5Mile3Mile Kids
1/23 Frost your Fanny Du AgeGroupRelaysClydsAth
1/22 Rockets 5K AgeGroup
1/16 Brazos 50K Full Half 50K Full Half
12/18 YMCA Santa Shuffle 5K AgeGroup
12/12 Finish Line Sports 30K AgeGroup Walkers
12/12 Run Girl 13.1 AgeGroup
12/5 Pearland Reindeer 5K 5K
12/4 HomeRun 10K 10K
12/4 Sealy JingleBell 5K 5K
11/25 TXU Energy 5K 10K

10K 5K

11/25 Run Thur the Woods 5 Miler 5Mile 3Mile AthenaClyds Kids
11/25 Sugar Land Trot 5 Miler AgeGrp Kids
11/14 HMSA 25K Classical AgeGrp Relay
11/14 OnYourLeftDuathlon AgeGrp
11/13 Awty 5K AgeGrp
11/07 Iron Star Half Ironman Triathlon AgeGrp-Relays AquaBike
10/30 Great Pumpkin 5K AgeGrp
10/30 Monster Mash 5K-10K-15K 5K 10K 15K KidsK
10/30 Hobble Gobble 5K AgeGrp
10/30 Defeet 5K 5K 10K
10/24 Houston Half Marathon AgeGrp Relays
10/24 Firethorn Triathlon AgeGrp
10/23 Huntsville Half Marathon Half 5K
10/23 Exxon 5K AgeGrp
10/17 Try Andy's Tri AgeGrp Relay
10/16 Cure HD 5K AgeGrp
10/10 USA Space City 10 Miler AgeGrp Relays
10/10 Du the Bear AllCategories
10/9 Monster Dash 5K AgeGrp
10/2 Octoberfest 5K 5K 10K
09/26 Houston Triathlon OlympicAll OlympicShort Duathlon
09/18 CASA 5K AgeGrp
09/12 Jeff&Bredes Triathlon AllCategories
09/12 Recovery 5K AgeGrp
09/11 Kids Triathlon AgeGrp
09/11 Bearkat Bash 5K AgeGrp
09/05 Summertime Blues Triathlon AllCategories
08/28 ClearLake Triathlon Olympic Sprint
08/15 TriGirl AgeGrpRelays
08/14 Aquathon AgeGrp
08/08 Bridgeland Triathlon AllCategories
08/07 LazyHazyCrazyDaysSummer5K AgeGrp
08/07 KidsTri AgeGrp
07/31 YMCA Kids Triathlon AgeGrp
07/24 Dynamo 5K AgeGrp
07/18 BayouDu AgeGrp Kids
07/04 RunWild 5K AgeGrp
07/04 Freedom 5K AgeGrp
06/27 MemorialTri AgeGrpRel
06/27 FreedomTri AgeGrpAthClyds
06/26 YMCAKidsTri AgeGrp
06/19 Dad'sDay5K AgeGrp Teams
06/19 Run4Texas AgeGrp
06/13 SylvanBeachTri-Du Triathlon Duathlon
06/06 TejasTriathlon AgeGroup-All
06/05 ImpactHero5K AgeGrpTeams
06/05 Heights5K AgeGrp
05/29 Astros5K AgeGrp
05/29 CombatTriathlon AgeGrp
05/29 Katy Rotary5K AgeGrp
05/23 KonaTriathlon Sprint SupSprint
05/22 VentureOn5K AgeGrp
05/17 ABB 1 Miler Results
05/09 TriGirl AgeGrpRelays
05/08 BayouBashRelay Teams
05/08 Conroe5K-Kids Kids AgeGrp
05/08 SummerKickoff AgeGrpKids
05/08 5Miler AgeGrp
05/08 Pearland5K-10K 5K 10K
05/02 JCC Triathlon AgeGrp
05/01 CincoDeMayo5K AgeGrp
05/01 SprintForLfe5K AgeGrpTeams
   
05/01 GusherMaraHalf5K MaraHalfTeam5K
04/24 RugglesGreen10K AgeGrp
04/24 Sudan5K AgeGrp
04/11 GatewayTriathlon Olympic Sprint
04/11 RunforRose5K AgeGrp
04/10 BMI5K AgeGrp
04/18 DOWLiveEarth6K AgeGrp
04/11 AngiesHalf AllCategories
08/09 Bridgeland Tri AgeGrp
5/13 Tru Girl Tri and Du All Divisions
5/06 Houston Dynamo 5K  Age Group
5/05 CBI Triathlon Age Group  Relay Teams
5/05 Sprint for Life 5K Age Group  Teams
5/05 Ridge Point 5K & 10K 5K  10K
4/29 Kemah Olympic & Sprint Triathlon All results & searchable
4/28 Kemah 5K and Kids Tri KidsTri  5K
4/28 Conn's 6.2 Age Group
4/28 Tina Trample's Cancer 5K Age Group
4/28 Running of the Bear's 5K Age Group
4/22 Torch 5K Age Group
4/21 Driving Jack's 5K Age Group
 4/15 Kids Triathlon  All Results
 4/14 Sprint for Spring 5K  Age Group
 4/14 Bunny Hop 5K  Age Group
4/07 Kona Triathlon -Sprint and SuperSprint Sprint
Super Sprint
4/07 Muddy Trail's 10K 5K
10K
4/07 Sudan 5K Age Group
4/07 4 the Park Age Group
4/06 Alex's 5K Age Group
4/14 Sprint for Spring 5K Age Group
4/14 Bunny Hop 5K Age Group
4/07 Kona Triathlon -Sprint and SuperSprint Sprint
Super Sprint
4/07 Muddy Trail's 10K 5K
10K
4/07 Sudan 5K Age Group
4/07 4 the Park Age Group
 4/06 Alex's 5K  Age Group
 3/31 M0udder Dash  Age Group
 03/31 Jog the Journey 5k 10k  Age Group
 03/31 Paws  All Categories
 03/25 Sugar Land Half  Age Group
 03/24 Law Week 8K  Age Group   Teams
 03/24 SCOPE 5K  Age Group
 03/24 Grant A Star 5K  Age Group
 03/03 Women Against Violence 5K  Age Group
 03/03 Stroke 5K  Age Group
4/14 Sprint for Spring 5K
Age Group
4/14 Bunny Hop 5K
Age Group
4/07 Kona Triathlon -Sprint and SuperSprint
Sprint
Super Sprint
4/07 Muddy Trail's 10K
5K
10K
4/07 Sudan 5K
Age Group
4/07 4 the Park
Age Group
4/06 Alex's 5K
Age Group
3/31 M0udder Dash
Age Group
03/31 Jog the Journey 5k 10k
Age Group
03/31 Paws
All Categories
03/25 Sugar Land Half Age Group
03/24 Law Week 8K
Age Group   Teams
03/24 SCOPE 5K
Age Group
03/24 Grant A Star 5K
Age Group
03/03 Women Against Violence 5K Age Group
03/03 Stroke 5K Age Group
02/26 Du the Polar Bear AgeGroup
02/26 Darling Dash 5K AgeGroup
02/25 Bunny Hop 5K AgeGroup
02/19 Rhythm and Blues Half and 5K Half Marathon 5K HalfTeams 5kTeams
02/18 Buffalo Wallo 5K Open Masters
02/11 Jail Break Half Marathon AgeGroup
02/05 Mardi Gras Marathon and Half Marathon Half
01/28 Remission 5K and Kids K 5K Kids
01/21 Rockets 5K AgeGroup
12/11 Run Girl Half Marathon AgeGroupRelays
12/11 30K AgeGroup
12/10 Jingle Bell 5K - Spring AgeGroup
12/03 Home Run 10K AgeGroup
12/03 Sealy Jingle Bell 5K AgeGroup
12/03 Reindeer 5K AgeGroup
12/03 Huntsville 5K AgeGroup
1124 GE Run thru the Woods AgeGroup Kids Teen Clydsdale-Athena
11/24 Sugar Land Turkey Trot AgeGroup Kids
11/19 Hobble Gobble 5K AgeGroup Teams
11/13 Metric Marathon 26.2 AgeGroup Relays
11/11 Enegizer 11K AgeGroup Searchable
11/05 Oilman Triathlon and Aqua AG AthenaClydsRelays AquaBike
11/05 Dream Mile 5K 10k 5K 10K
11/05 Special Olympics Triathlon Overall
10/30 Monster Mash 5K, 10k, 15K, Kids, 1K 5K10K15K Kids 1K
10/30 Firethorne Triathlon AgeGroup
10/29 Gret Pumpkin 5K AgeGroup
10/29 Mud Run AgeGroup
10/29 Defeet 5K and 10K 5K 10K
10/23 Houston Half Marathon AgeGroup Relays
10/23 Octoberfest Triathlon AgeGroup
10/22 Huntsville Half Marathon Half Marathon 5K
10/16 Texans Running of the Bulls 5K AgeGroup
10/16 Try Andy's Tri AgeGroup
10/15 Monster Dash 5K AgeGroup
10/15 CAR 5K AgeGroup
10/15 Cure HD 5K AgeGroup
10/09 Space 10 Miler AgeGroup Relays
10/08 ExxonMobil 5K AgeGroup
10/08 CASA 5K AgeGroup
10/02 Westside Kids Tri AgeGroup
10/02 Du the Bear AgeGroupAthenaClydsRelays
10/01 Sugar Kidz Triathlon AgeGroup
09/25 Houston Triathlon Olympic Sprint
09/24 Houston Duathlon Kids AgeGroup
09/17 Bellaire Fall Fever 5K AgeGroup
09/17 Pasadena Rodeo 5K AgeGroup
09/17 CASA 5K AgeGroup
09/11 Stair Climb Individual Teams
09/11 Heros 5K AgeGroup
09/10 Galveston Revival Race 5K 10K
09/10 Run Over Cancer 5K AgeGroup
09/04 Summertime Blues Triathlon AgeGroup
08/27 Clear Lake Triathlon Sprint Olympic
08/14 TriGirl AgeGroup Relay FirstTimers
08/13 Lazy,Hazy,Crazy,Days of Summer5K AgeGroup
08/07 Bridgeland Triathlon AgeGroup Searchable
08/06 Bridgeland Kids Triathlon AgeGroup
07/30 Sandman Beach run 3 Miler Wave1 Wave2 Wave3 Wave4 Wave5 Wave6 Wave7 Wave8 Wave9 Wave10
07/17 Shadow Creek Ranch Triathlon AgeGroup AllCategoriesl
07/17 Bayou Duathlon Duathlon Duathlon Kids
07/16 Dynamo 5K AgeGroup Teams
07/16 Texas Triathlon AgeGroup
07/10 Jeff and Brede's Triathlon AgeGroup
07/04 Run Wild 5K AgeGroup
07/04 Freedom 5K AgeGroup
06/26 Memorial Hermann Triathlon AgeGroup Relays
06/26 Senior Olympics Triathlon AgeGroup
06/12 Sylvan Triathlon AgeGrpClydsAthTeams AgeGrpClydsAthDu
06/05 Tejas Triathlon AgeGroupClydsAthTeams
06/04 Houston Heights 5K AgeGroup
06/04 Impact A Hero 5K AgeGroup
05/30 Astros 5K AgeGroup
05/28 Combat Triathlon AgeGrpClydsAthRelay
05/28 Katy Sunrise 5K AgeGrp
05/15 Silverlake Triathlon AgeGrpClydsAthRelay
05/14 Venture On 5K 5K 10k
05/14 Woodland's Trail 5K AgeGroup Kids1Mile
05/13 Alex's 5K AgeGroup
05/08 TriGirl Super Sprint Triathlon AgeGrouRelayFirstTime
05/07 Sprint for Life 5K AgeGroup Teams
05/07 Pearland 5K-10K 5K 10K
04/30 Kona Eastside Triathlon Sprint SuperSprint
04/23 Ruggle's Green 10K AgeGroup
04/23 Spring Breaker's Duathlon AgeGroup
04/16 Running of the Bears 5 Miler AgeGroup
04/10 Run for the Rose 5K AgeGroup
04/10 Bunny Run 5K AgeGroup
04/03 Kemah Triathlon-Sprint-Oly-5K All Results
04/02 Aid Sudan 5K AgeGroup
04/02 4 the Park 4 Miler AgeGroup
04/02 Sudan 5K Soon
3/27 Memorial Herman Half AgeGroup
3/27 Angie's Half AgeGroup-Teams Walkers
3/26 Paws 5K, 3K, 1K AgeGroup
3/26 SCOPE 5K AgeGroup
3/26 Law Week 8K AgeGroup Teams
3/12 Bayou City Classic 10K AgeGroup ALL-AgeGraded AgeGradeMaster
3/5 Run for Son 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Stride for Stroke 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Women Against Violence 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Bunny Hop 5K AgeGroup
3/5 Grant a Star 5K AgeGroup
2/19 Galveston MardiGras Marathon/Half Marathon Half Marathon
2/19 Buffalo Wallow 6K Open OpenTeam Master MasterTeam
2/12 Jailbreak Half Marathon AgeGroup
2/12 Longhorn Stampede 5K AgeGroup
2/12 Run Away With My Heart 5Mile-3Mile 5Mile3Mile Kids
1/23 Frost your Fanny Du AgeGroupRelaysClydsAth
1/22 Rockets 5K AgeGroup
1/16 Brazos 50K Full Half 50K Full Half
12/18 YMCA Santa Shuffle 5K AgeGroup
12/12 Finish Line Sports 30K AgeGroup Walkers
12/12 Run Girl 13.1 AgeGroup
12/5 Pearland Reindeer 5K 5K
12/4 HomeRun 10K 10K
12/4 Sealy JingleBell 5K 5K
11/25 TXU Energy 5K 10K

10K 5K

11/25 Run Thur the Woods 5 Miler 5Mile 3Mile AthenaClyds Kids
11/25 Sugar Land Trot 5 Miler AgeGrp Kids
11/14 HMSA 25K Classical AgeGrp Relay
11/14 OnYourLeftDuathlon AgeGrp
11/13 Awty 5K AgeGrp
11/07 Iron Star Half Ironman Triathlon AgeGrp-Relays AquaBike
10/30 Great Pumpkin 5K AgeGrp
10/30 Monster Mash 5K-10K-15K 5K 10K 15K KidsK
10/30 Hobble Gobble 5K AgeGrp
10/30 Defeet 5K 5K 10K
10/24 Houston Half Marathon AgeGrp Relays
10/24 Firethorn Triathlon AgeGrp
10/23 Huntsville Half Marathon Half 5K
10/23 Exxon 5K AgeGrp
10/17 Try Andy's Tri AgeGrp Relay
10/16 Cure HD 5K AgeGrp
10/10 USA Space City 10 Miler AgeGrp Relays
10/10 Du the Bear AllCategories
10/9 Monster Dash 5K AgeGrp
10/2 Octoberfest 5K 5K 10K
09/26 Houston Triathlon OlympicAll OlympicShort Duathlon
09/18 CASA 5K AgeGrp
09/12 Jeff&Bredes Triathlon AllCategories
09/12 Recovery 5K AgeGrp
09/11 Kids Triathlon AgeGrp
09/11 Bearkat Bash 5K AgeGrp
09/05 Summertime Blues Triathlon AllCategories
08/28 ClearLake Triathlon Olympic Sprint
08/15 TriGirl AgeGrpRelays
08/14 Aquathon AgeGrp
08/08 Bridgeland Triathlon AllCategories
08/07 LazyHazyCrazyDaysSummer5K AgeGrp
08/07 KidsTri AgeGrp
07/31 YMCA Kids Triathlon AgeGrp
07/24 Dynamo 5K AgeGrp
07/18 BayouDu AgeGrp Kids
07/04 RunWild 5K AgeGrp
07/04 Freedom 5K AgeGrp
06/27 MemorialTri AgeGrpRel
06/27 FreedomTri AgeGrpAthClyds
06/26 YMCAKidsTri AgeGrp
06/19 Dad'sDay5K AgeGrp Teams
06/19 Run4Texas AgeGrp
06/13 SylvanBeachTri-Du Triathlon Duathlon
06/06 TejasTriathlon AgeGroup-All
06/05 ImpactHero5K AgeGrpTeams
06/05 Heights5K AgeGrp
05/29 Astros5K AgeGrp
05/29 CombatTriathlon AgeGrp
05/29 Katy Rotary5K AgeGrp
05/23 KonaTriathlon Sprint SupSprint
05/22 VentureOn5K AgeGrp
05/17 ABB 1 Miler Results
05/09 TriGirl AgeGrpRelays
05/08 BayouBashRelay Teams
05/08 Conroe5K-Kids Kids AgeGrp
05/08 SummerKickoff AgeGrpKids
05/08 5Miler AgeGrp
05/08 Pearland5K-10K 5K 10K
05/02 JCC Triathlon AgeGrp
05/01 CincoDeMayo5K AgeGrp
05/01 SprintForLfe5K AgeGrpTeams
   
05/01 GusherMaraHalf5K MaraHalfTeam5K
04/24 RugglesGreen10K AgeGrp
04/24 Sudan5K AgeGrp
04/11 GatewayTriathlon Olympic Sprint
04/11 RunforRose5K AgeGrp
04/10 BMI5K AgeGrp
04/18 DOWLiveEarth6K AgeGrp
04/11 AngiesHalf AllCategories
08/09 Bridgeland Tri AgeGrp